Classement Paulista Sub 20 2020
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Comercial Sub 20
V
M
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 1 | +9 |
2
|
|
Ferroviária Sub 20
V
M
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
3
|
|
Linense Sub 20
D
V
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
4
|
|
Inter de Bebedouro Sub 20
D
D
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 13 | -13 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Comercial Sub 20
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | +9 |
2
|
|
Ferroviária Sub 20
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
3
|
|
Linense Sub 20
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
4
|
|
Inter de Bebedouro Sub 20
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Linense Sub 20
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
2
|
|
Ferroviária Sub 20
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
3
|
|
Comercial Sub 20
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
4
|
|
Inter de Bebedouro Sub 20
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | -9 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
XV de Piracicaba Sub 20
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | +4 |
2
|
|
Guarani Sub 20
V
M
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
3
|
|
Elosport Sub 20
D
M
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
4
|
|
Vocem Sub 20
D
D
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
XV de Piracicaba Sub 20
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
2
|
|
Guarani Sub 20
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
3
|
|
Vocem Sub 20
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
4
|
|
Elosport Sub 20
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Guarani Sub 20
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
2
|
|
XV de Piracicaba Sub 20
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
3
|
|
Elosport Sub 20
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
4
|
|
Vocem Sub 20
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sao Bernardo FC Sub 20
V
M
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | +4 |
2
|
|
Flamengo SP Sub 20
V
M
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
3
|
|
Palmeiras Sub 20
D
V
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
4
|
|
Nacional SP Sub 20
D
D
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 10 | -8 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Palmeiras Sub 20
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
2
|
|
Flamengo SP Sub 20
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
3
|
|
Sao Bernardo FC Sub 20
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
4
|
|
Nacional SP Sub 20
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sao Bernardo FC Sub 20
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
2
|
|
Flamengo SP Sub 20
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
3
|
|
Palmeiras Sub 20
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
4
|
|
Nacional SP Sub 20
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Osasco Audax Sub 20
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | +6 |
2
|
|
São Paulo Sub 20
V
D
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
3
|
|
CA Juventus Sub 20
D
M
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
4
|
|
Oeste Sub 20
D
M
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Osasco Audax Sub 20
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
2
|
|
CA Juventus Sub 20
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Oeste Sub 20
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
4
|
|
São Paulo Sub 20
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Osasco Audax Sub 20
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
2
|
|
São Paulo Sub 20
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
3
|
|
Oeste Sub 20
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
CA Juventus Sub 20
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Corinthians Sub 20
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | +7 |
2
|
|
Taubaté Sub 20
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | +5 |
3
|
|
São José EC Sub 20
D
D
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
4
|
|
União Mogi Sub 20
D
D
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9 | -9 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Taubaté Sub 20
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
2
|
|
Corinthians Sub 20
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
3
|
|
São José EC Sub 20
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
4
|
|
União Mogi Sub 20
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -5 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Corinthians Sub 20
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | +5 |
2
|
|
Taubaté Sub 20
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
3
|
|
São José EC Sub 20
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
4
|
|
União Mogi Sub 20
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Portuguesa Santista Sub 20
M
V
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
2
|
|
Água Santa Sub 20
M
M
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
3
|
|
Santos Sub 20
M
M
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
4
|
|
Portuguesa Sub 20
M
D
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Santos Sub 20
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
2
|
|
Água Santa Sub 20
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
3
|
|
Portuguesa Santista Sub 20
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
4
|
|
Portuguesa Sub 20
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Portuguesa Santista Sub 20
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
2
|
|
Água Santa Sub 20
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
3
|
|
Portuguesa Sub 20
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
4
|
|
Santos Sub 20
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |