Classement 1st League Bosnie 2009
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Olimpik Sarajevo
V
V
V
V
V
|
45 |
19 |
15 | 0 | 4 | 28 | 9 | +19 |
2
|
|
Jedinstvo Bihac
V
V
V
D
V
|
38 |
19 |
12 | 2 | 5 | 25 | 13 | +12 |
3
|
|
Bosna Visoko
D
V
V
D
V
|
35 |
19 |
11 | 2 | 6 | 26 | 14 | +12 |
4
|
|
Rudar Kakanj
V
M
D
V
D
|
34 |
19 |
10 | 4 | 5 | 25 | 10 | +15 |
5
|
|
NK Žepce
V
V
D
V
D
|
30 |
19 |
10 | 0 | 9 | 28 | 18 | +10 |
6
|
|
Iskra Bugojno
V
D
V
D
V
|
30 |
19 |
10 | 0 | 9 | 34 | 34 | 0 |
7
|
|
GOŠK Gabela
V
V
D
V
D
|
29 |
19 |
9 | 2 | 8 | 22 | 19 | +3 |
8
|
|
Buducnost Banovici
V
V
V
V
D
|
28 |
19 |
9 | 1 | 9 | 25 | 26 | -1 |
9
|
|
NK Troglav
D
D
D
D
V
|
25 |
19 |
8 | 1 | 10 | 23 | 28 | -5 |
10
|
|
Vitez
D
D
D
M
D
|
24 |
19 |
7 | 3 | 9 | 15 | 31 | -16 |
11
|
|
SASK Napredak
D
V
D
D
V
|
23 |
19 |
7 | 2 | 10 | 20 | 17 | +3 |
12
|
|
Omladinac
V
D
D
V
V
|
23 |
19 |
7 | 2 | 10 | 20 | 22 | -2 |
13
|
|
NK Bratstvo Gračanica
D
M
D
M
V
|
23 |
19 |
6 | 5 | 8 | 19 | 21 | -2 |
14
|
|
Capljina
D
D
V
D
D
|
22 |
19 |
7 | 1 | 11 | 20 | 36 | -16 |
15
|
|
Krajina Cazin
D
D
V
D
V
|
18 |
19 |
5 | 3 | 11 | 17 | 34 | -17 |
16
|
|
FK Ozren Semizovac
D
D
V
D
D
|
13 |
19 |
3 | 4 | 12 | 12 | 27 | -15 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Iskra Bugojno
|
30 |
10 |
10 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 7 | +19 |
2
|
|
Jedinstvo Bihac
|
28 |
10 |
9 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 5 | +15 |
3
|
|
Bosna Visoko
|
27 |
10 |
9 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 5 | +15 |
4
|
|
Olimpik Sarajevo
|
27 |
9 |
9 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 3 | +14 |
5
|
|
Rudar Kakanj
|
25 |
9 |
8 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 1 | +19 |
6
|
|
Buducnost Banovici
|
25 |
9 |
8 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 4 | +12 |
7
|
|
NK Žepce
|
24 |
9 |
8 | 0 | 1 | 22 | 2 | +20 |
8
|
|
NK Troglav
|
24 |
10 |
8 | 0 | 2 | 19 | 8 | +11 |
9
|
|
GOŠK Gabela
|
24 |
9 |
8 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 4 | +9 |
10
|
|
Omladinac
|
22 |
10 |
7 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 7 | +10 |
11
|
|
Capljina
|
22 |
10 |
7 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 14 | +2 |
12
|
|
Vitez
|
21 |
9 |
6 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 3 | +9 |
13
|
|
NK Bratstvo Gračanica
|
20 |
10 |
6 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 8 | +8 |
14
|
|
SASK Napredak
|
19 |
9 |
6 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 4 | +9 |
15
|
|
Krajina Cazin
|
18 |
10 |
5 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 6 | +6 |
16
|
|
FK Ozren Semizovac
|
11 |
9 |
3 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 8 | +3 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Olimpik Sarajevo
|
18 |
10 |
6 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 6 | +5 |
2
|
|
Jedinstvo Bihac
|
10 |
9 |
3 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
3
|
|
Rudar Kakanj
|
9 |
10 |
2 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 9 | -4 |
4
|
|
Bosna Visoko
|
8 |
9 |
2 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 9 | -3 |
5
|
|
NK Žepce
|
6 |
10 |
2 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 16 | -10 |
6
|
|
GOŠK Gabela
|
5 |
10 |
1 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 15 | -6 |
7
|
|
SASK Napredak
|
4 |
10 |
1 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 13 | -6 |
8
|
|
NK Bratstvo Gračanica
|
3 |
9 |
0 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 13 | -10 |
9
|
|
Buducnost Banovici
|
3 |
10 |
1 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 22 | -13 |
10
|
|
Vitez
|
3 |
10 |
1 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 28 | -25 |
11
|
|
FK Ozren Semizovac
|
2 |
10 |
0 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 19 | -18 |
12
|
|
Omladinac
|
1 |
9 |
0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 15 | -12 |
13
|
|
NK Troglav
|
1 |
9 |
0 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 20 | -16 |
14
|
|
Capljina
|
0 |
9 |
0 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 22 | -18 |
15
|
|
Iskra Bugojno
|
0 |
9 |
0 | 0 | 9 | 8 | 27 | -19 |
16
|
|
Krajina Cazin
|
0 |
9 |
0 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 28 | -23 |