Classement D3 Bulgarie 2019
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Suvorovo
V
V
V
V
V
|
50 |
19 -1 |
16 | 2 | 1 | 60 | 8 | +52 |
2
|
|
Spartak Varna
V
V
V
V
V
|
48 |
20 |
14 | 6 | 0 | 66 | 16 | +50 |
3
|
|
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
V
V
V
V
V
|
40 |
19 -1 |
12 | 4 | 3 | 37 | 17 | +20 |
4
|
|
Hitrino
M
V
D
D
V
|
37 |
19 -1 |
11 | 4 | 4 | 39 | 18 | +21 |
5
|
|
Botev Novi Pazar
D
D
V
D
D
|
32 |
20 |
10 | 2 | 8 | 30 | 41 | -11 |
6
|
|
Septemvri Tervel
V
M
V
D
V
|
31 |
20 |
9 | 4 | 7 | 37 | 31 | +6 |
7
|
|
Lokomotiv Ruse
D
V
D
V
V
|
28 |
19 -1 |
8 | 4 | 7 | 24 | 25 | -1 |
8
|
|
Topoli
V
D
D
V
M
|
22 |
19 -1 |
6 | 4 | 9 | 21 | 26 | -5 |
9
|
|
Kubrat
D
V
D
D
D
|
18 |
19 -1 |
5 | 3 | 11 | 27 | 29 | -2 |
10
|
|
Kaliakra
V
D
D
D
D
|
16 |
19 -1 |
4 | 4 | 11 | 20 | 35 | -15 |
11
|
|
Benkovski Byala
D
D
V
D
D
|
13 |
20 |
3 | 4 | 13 | 15 | 53 | -38 |
12
|
|
Ustrem Donchevo
D
V
D
D
D
|
11 |
20 |
3 | 2 | 15 | 17 | 57 | -40 |
13
|
|
Volov Shumen
D
M
D
V
M
|
8 |
19 -1 |
1 | 5 | 13 | 11 | 48 | -37 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Suvorovo
|
28 |
10 |
9 | 1 | 0 | 40 | 3 | +37 |
2
|
|
Spartak Varna
|
26 |
10 |
8 | 2 | 0 | 39 | 8 | +31 |
3
|
|
Hitrino
|
23 |
10 |
7 | 2 | 1 | 27 | 7 | +20 |
4
|
|
Botev Novi Pazar
|
22 |
10 |
7 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 13 | +7 |
5
|
|
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
|
20 |
9 |
6 | 2 | 1 | 21 | 6 | +15 |
6
|
|
Septemvri Tervel
|
19 |
10 |
6 | 1 | 3 | 27 | 14 | +13 |
7
|
|
Lokomotiv Ruse
|
17 |
9 |
5 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 8 | +4 |
8
|
|
Topoli
|
14 |
10 |
4 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 12 | 0 |
9
|
|
Benkovski Byala
|
13 |
10 |
3 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 16 | -6 |
10
|
|
Kaliakra
|
12 |
10 |
3 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 17 | -5 |
11
|
|
Kubrat
|
10 |
9 |
3 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 13 | 0 |
12
|
|
Ustrem Donchevo
|
10 |
10 |
3 | 1 | 6 | 12 | 22 | -10 |
13
|
|
Volov Shumen
|
5 |
9 |
1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 16 | -12 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Spartak Varna
|
22 |
10 |
6 | 4 | 0 | 27 | 8 | +19 |
2
|
|
Suvorovo
|
22 |
9 |
7 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 5 | +15 |
3
|
|
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
|
20 |
10 |
6 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 11 | +5 |
4
|
|
Hitrino
|
14 |
9 |
4 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 11 | +1 |
5
|
|
Septemvri Tervel
|
12 |
10 |
3 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 17 | -7 |
6
|
|
Lokomotiv Ruse
|
11 |
10 |
3 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 17 | -5 |
7
|
|
Botev Novi Pazar
|
10 |
10 |
3 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 28 | -18 |
8
|
|
Kubrat
|
8 |
10 |
2 | 2 | 6 | 14 | 16 | -2 |
9
|
|
Topoli
|
8 |
9 |
2 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 14 | -5 |
10
|
|
Kaliakra
|
4 |
9 |
1 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 18 | -10 |
11
|
|
Volov Shumen
|
3 |
10 |
0 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 32 | -25 |
12
|
|
Ustrem Donchevo
|
1 |
10 |
0 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 35 | -30 |
13
|
|
Benkovski Byala
|
0 |
10 |
0 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 37 | -32 |