Classement D3 Biélorussie 2021
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Edinstvo Dzerzhinsk
D
D
V
M
V
|
7 |
9 |
2 | 1 | 6 | 16 | 38 | -22 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Edinstvo Dzerzhinsk
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 15 | -7 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Edinstvo Dzerzhinsk
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 23 | -15 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Molodechno
V
V
V
V
V
|
24 |
9 |
8 | 0 | 1 | 47 | 8 | +39 |
2
|
|
SMI Autotrans
V
D
V
D
V
|
19 |
9 |
6 | 1 | 2 | 42 | 21 | +21 |
3
|
|
Kolos Cherven
D
V
V
M
D
|
19 |
9 |
6 | 1 | 2 | 26 | 10 | +16 |
4
|
|
FK Uzda
V
M
D
D
V
|
17 |
9 |
5 | 2 | 2 | 32 | 18 | +14 |
5
|
|
Falko
V
V
D
M
V
|
16 |
9 |
5 | 1 | 3 | 20 | 18 | +2 |
6
|
|
Smolevichy
V
D
V
D
V
|
12 |
9 |
4 | 0 | 5 | 33 | 18 | +15 |
7
|
|
Viliya
D
D
D
M
D
|
7 |
9 |
2 | 1 | 6 | 19 | 19 | 0 |
8
|
|
Krupki
D
V
V
D
M
|
7 |
9 |
2 | 1 | 6 | 19 | 43 | -24 |
9
|
|
Berezino
D
D
D
D
D
|
3 |
9 |
1 | 0 | 8 | 7 | 68 | -61 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Molodechno
|
15 |
5 |
5 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 0 | +31 |
2
|
|
Kolos Cherven
|
15 |
5 |
5 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 1 | +21 |
3
|
|
SMI Autotrans
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 27 | 14 | +13 |
4
|
|
Falko
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 8 | +7 |
5
|
|
Smolevichy
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 25 | 4 | +21 |
6
|
|
FK Uzda
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 7 | +13 |
7
|
|
Krupki
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 12 | -1 |
8
|
|
Viliya
|
3 |
6 |
1 | 0 | 5 | 15 | 12 | +3 |
9
|
|
Berezino
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 10 | -6 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Molodechno
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 8 | +8 |
2
|
|
FK Uzda
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 11 | +1 |
3
|
|
SMI Autotrans
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 7 | +8 |
4
|
|
Falko
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 10 | -5 |
5
|
|
Viliya
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
6
|
|
Kolos Cherven
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 9 | -5 |
7
|
|
Smolevichy
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 14 | -6 |
8
|
|
Krupki
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 31 | -23 |
9
|
|
Berezino
|
0 |
6 |
0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 58 | -55 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Kronon
V
V
D
V
V
|
21 |
9 |
7 | 0 | 2 | 36 | 11 | +25 |
2
|
|
BGU Minsk
V
V
M
V
M
|
20 |
8 -1 |
6 | 2 | 0 | 28 | 3 | +25 |
3
|
|
Partizan Salihorsk
V
D
M
M
V
|
15 |
8 -1 |
4 | 3 | 1 | 20 | 7 | +13 |
4
|
|
Kletsk
M
V
M
D
M
|
15 |
8 -1 |
4 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 10 | +2 |
5
|
|
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
D
V
M
V
V
|
14 |
8 -1 |
4 | 2 | 2 | 24 | 14 | +10 |
6
|
|
Energosbyt-BSATU
M
V
D
V
V
|
13 |
8 -1 |
4 | 1 | 3 | 20 | 19 | +1 |
7
|
|
Stroitel Kapyl
D
M
V
D
M
|
8 |
8 -1 |
2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 16 | -8 |
8
|
|
Starye Dorogi
M
D
M
D
M
|
7 |
8 -1 |
1 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 16 | -4 |
9
|
|
Spartak Slutsk
M
M
M
V
D
|
6 |
8 -1 |
1 | 3 | 4 | 17 | 32 | -15 |
10
|
|
Lyuban
D
M
V
D
D
|
4 |
8 -1 |
1 | 1 | 6 | 14 | 24 | -10 |
11
|
|
Veras Nesvizh
D
D
D
D
D
|
1 |
9 |
0 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 43 | -39 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
BGU Minsk
|
15 |
5 |
5 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 3 | +20 |
2
|
|
Kronon
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 4 | +15 |
3
|
|
Energosbyt-BSATU
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | +10 |
4
|
|
Kletsk
|
9 |
5 |
2 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 4 | +3 |
5
|
|
Partizan Salihorsk
|
8 |
4 |
2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 3 | +4 |
6
|
|
Stroitel Kapyl
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
7
|
|
Spartak Slutsk
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 24 | -10 |
8
|
|
Starye Dorogi
|
3 |
4 |
0 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 9 | -4 |
9
|
|
Lyuban
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 13 | -6 |
10
|
|
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Veras Nesvizh
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 20 | -17 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
|
14 |
8 |
4 | 2 | 2 | 24 | 14 | +10 |
2
|
|
Kronon
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 7 | +10 |
3
|
|
Partizan Salihorsk
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 4 | +9 |
4
|
|
Kletsk
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
5
|
|
BGU Minsk
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | +5 |
6
|
|
Starye Dorogi
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
7
|
|
Energosbyt-BSATU
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 17 | -9 |
8
|
|
Lyuban
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 11 | -4 |
9
|
|
Spartak Slutsk
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8 | -5 |
10
|
|
Stroitel Kapyl
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8 | -8 |
11
|
|
Veras Nesvizh
|
1 |
5 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 23 | -22 |