Classement D3 Biélorussie 2021
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Edinstvo Dzerzhinsk
D
D
D
V
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 22 | -13 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Edinstvo Dzerzhinsk
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 10 | -5 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Edinstvo Dzerzhinsk
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 12 | -8 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Molodechno
V
V
V
V
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 2 | +28 |
2
|
|
Kolos Cherven
V
V
V
V
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | +7 |
3
|
|
SMI Autotrans
M
V
V
V
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 27 | 11 | +16 |
4
|
|
FK Uzda
M
V
V
D
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 9 | +10 |
5
|
|
Smolevichy
V
D
D
V
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 4 | +8 |
6
|
|
Falko
V
V
D
D
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
7
|
|
Viliya
D
D
V
D
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
8
|
|
Krupki
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 26 | -23 |
9
|
|
Berezino
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 32 | -31 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Kolos Cherven
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | +6 |
2
|
|
Molodechno
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | +21 |
3
|
|
SMI Autotrans
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 9 | +3 |
4
|
|
FK Uzda
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | +10 |
5
|
|
Smolevichy
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 2 | +7 |
6
|
|
Falko
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
7
|
|
Viliya
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6 | -5 |
8
|
|
Berezino
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | -6 |
9
|
|
Krupki
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 10 | -8 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
SMI Autotrans
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 2 | +13 |
2
|
|
Molodechno
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | +7 |
3
|
|
FK Uzda
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 0 |
4
|
|
Smolevichy
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
5
|
|
Viliya
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
6
|
|
Kolos Cherven
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
7
|
|
Falko
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
8
|
|
Krupki
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 16 | -15 |
9
|
|
Berezino
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 26 | -25 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
BGU Minsk
V
V
V
V
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 2 | +20 |
2
|
|
Partizan Salihorsk
V
M
V
V
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 5 | +12 |
3
|
|
Kronon
D
V
V
V
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 5 | +12 |
4
|
|
Kletsk
V
V
V
|
9 |
3 -1 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | +5 |
5
|
|
Starye Dorogi
D
V
M
M
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
6
|
|
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
V
M
D
D
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 9 | -1 |
7
|
|
Stroitel Kapyl
V
D
M
|
4 |
3 -1 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
8
|
|
Energosbyt-BSATU
V
D
D
|
3 |
3 -1 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
9
|
|
Veras Nesvizh
D
D
M
D
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 16 | -15 |
10
|
|
Lyuban
D
D
D
|
0 |
3 -1 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 10 | -8 |
11
|
|
Spartak Slutsk
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 25 | -20 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
BGU Minsk
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 2 | +15 |
2
|
|
Kletsk
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
3
|
|
Partizan Salihorsk
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
4
|
|
Stroitel Kapyl
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
5
|
|
Energosbyt-BSATU
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | +5 |
6
|
|
Kronon
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
7
|
|
Starye Dorogi
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
8
|
|
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Lyuban
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -5 |
10
|
|
Veras Nesvizh
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 11 | -10 |
11
|
|
Spartak Slutsk
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 19 | -15 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Kronon
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 | +11 |
2
|
|
Partizan Salihorsk
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | +10 |
3
|
|
Starye Dorogi
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | +4 |
4
|
|
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 9 | -1 |
5
|
|
BGU Minsk
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | +5 |
6
|
|
Kletsk
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
7
|
|
Veras Nesvizh
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -5 |
8
|
|
Lyuban
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
9
|
|
Spartak Slutsk
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | -5 |
10
|
|
Energosbyt-BSATU
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7 | -6 |
11
|
|
Stroitel Kapyl
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | -6 |