Classement FNL 1993
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Chernomorets Novorossisk
V
D
M
V
M
|
81 |
37 |
25 | 6 | 6 | 101 | 29 | +72 |
2
|
|
Avtodor
M
V
D
V
V
|
72 |
36 -1 |
21 | 9 | 6 | 66 | 41 | +25 |
3
|
|
Erzu Groznyi
M
V
M
V
D
|
67 |
36 -1 |
20 | 7 | 9 | 59 | 22 | +37 |
4
|
|
Baltika Kaliningrad
V
V
D
D
M
|
66 |
36 -1 |
19 | 9 | 8 | 60 | 33 | +27 |
5
|
|
Saturn-1991
V
V
V
D
V
|
63 |
36 -1 |
20 | 3 | 13 | 57 | 41 | +16 |
6
|
|
Torpedo Vladimir
V
M
D
V
V
|
63 |
36 -1 |
19 | 6 | 11 | 57 | 46 | +11 |
7
|
|
Elista Uralan
V
V
D
V
V
|
62 |
36 -1 |
20 | 2 | 14 | 50 | 53 | -3 |
8
|
|
Akhmat Grozny
V
D
D
D
M
|
61 |
36 -1 |
19 | 4 | 13 | 68 | 42 | +26 |
9
|
|
Druzhba Maykop
M
D
V
V
M
|
59 |
36 -1 |
17 | 8 | 11 | 55 | 47 | +8 |
10
|
|
Kolos Krasnodar
V
D
D
M
M
|
56 |
37 |
16 | 8 | 13 | 42 | 44 | -2 |
11
|
|
Metallurg Lipetsk
D
V
V
D
M
|
54 |
36 -1 |
16 | 6 | 14 | 56 | 43 | +13 |
12
|
|
Fakel
D
D
D
M
M
|
51 |
36 -1 |
13 | 12 | 11 | 44 | 32 | +12 |
13
|
|
Spartak UGP Anapa
D
V
V
D
V
|
50 |
36 -1 |
15 | 5 | 16 | 47 | 56 | -9 |
14
|
|
FK Taganrog
M
M
V
D
V
|
49 |
37 |
14 | 7 | 16 | 52 | 63 | -11 |
15
|
|
FC Kuban
D
D
V
D
D
|
43 |
36 -1 |
12 | 7 | 17 | 55 | 72 | -17 |
16
|
|
Spartak Nalchik
M
V
V
D
M
|
40 |
36 -1 |
11 | 7 | 18 | 39 | 58 | -19 |
17
|
|
Tekstilshchik
M
D
V
V
M
|
37 |
37 |
10 | 7 | 20 | 39 | 51 | -12 |
18
|
|
Znamya
D
D
D
V
D
|
35 |
36 -1 |
8 | 11 | 17 | 32 | 52 | -20 |
19
|
|
Asmaral Kislovodsk
D
M
M
V
D
|
34 |
36 -1 |
8 | 10 | 18 | 29 | 51 | -22 |
20
|
|
Nart Cherkessk
D
V
M
V
M
|
32 |
36 -1 |
9 | 5 | 22 | 25 | 64 | -39 |
21
|
|
Dinamo Vologda
M
V
D
V
D
|
31 |
37 |
7 | 10 | 20 | 27 | 53 | -26 |
22
|
|
APK Morozovsk
D
D
M
D
D
|
14 |
37 |
3 | 5 | 29 | 22 | 89 | -67 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Akhmat Grozny
|
52 |
19 |
17 | 1 | 1 | 52 | 5 | +47 |
2
|
|
Chernomorets Novorossisk
|
50 |
18 |
16 | 2 | 0 | 65 | 5 | +60 |
3
|
|
Avtodor
|
49 |
19 |
15 | 4 | 0 | 47 | 15 | +32 |
4
|
|
Elista Uralan
|
49 |
19 |
16 | 1 | 2 | 37 | 15 | +22 |
5
|
|
Druzhba Maykop
|
47 |
19 |
15 | 2 | 2 | 41 | 15 | +26 |
6
|
|
Erzu Groznyi
|
45 |
17 |
14 | 3 | 0 | 49 | 6 | +43 |
7
|
|
Torpedo Vladimir
|
44 |
19 |
14 | 2 | 3 | 40 | 18 | +22 |
8
|
|
Baltika Kaliningrad
|
42 |
17 |
13 | 3 | 1 | 41 | 12 | +29 |
9
|
|
Saturn-1991
|
41 |
17 |
13 | 2 | 2 | 36 | 12 | +24 |
10
|
|
Metallurg Lipetsk
|
39 |
17 |
12 | 3 | 2 | 40 | 11 | +29 |
11
|
|
Spartak UGP Anapa
|
39 |
17 |
12 | 3 | 2 | 35 | 17 | +18 |
12
|
|
FK Taganrog
|
36 |
18 |
11 | 3 | 4 | 33 | 16 | +17 |
13
|
|
Kolos Krasnodar
|
33 |
19 |
9 | 6 | 4 | 26 | 14 | +12 |
14
|
|
Fakel
|
32 |
17 |
9 | 5 | 3 | 27 | 8 | +19 |
15
|
|
Spartak Nalchik
|
31 |
17 |
9 | 4 | 4 | 30 | 19 | +11 |
16
|
|
Tekstilshchik
|
31 |
19 |
9 | 4 | 6 | 27 | 18 | +9 |
17
|
|
FC Kuban
|
29 |
17 |
8 | 5 | 4 | 29 | 23 | +6 |
18
|
|
Nart Cherkessk
|
29 |
19 |
8 | 5 | 6 | 20 | 22 | -2 |
19
|
|
Asmaral Kislovodsk
|
28 |
19 |
8 | 4 | 7 | 21 | 14 | +7 |
20
|
|
Znamya
|
26 |
19 |
7 | 5 | 7 | 18 | 16 | +2 |
21
|
|
Dinamo Vologda
|
24 |
18 |
6 | 6 | 6 | 16 | 17 | -1 |
22
|
|
APK Morozovsk
|
13 |
19 |
3 | 4 | 12 | 18 | 36 | -18 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Chernomorets Novorossisk
|
31 |
19 |
9 | 4 | 6 | 36 | 24 | +12 |
2
|
|
Baltika Kaliningrad
|
24 |
19 |
6 | 6 | 7 | 19 | 21 | -2 |
3
|
|
Avtodor
|
23 |
17 |
6 | 5 | 6 | 19 | 26 | -7 |
4
|
|
Kolos Krasnodar
|
23 |
18 |
7 | 2 | 9 | 16 | 30 | -14 |
5
|
|
Erzu Groznyi
|
22 |
19 |
6 | 4 | 9 | 10 | 16 | -6 |
6
|
|
Saturn-1991
|
22 |
19 |
7 | 1 | 11 | 21 | 29 | -8 |
7
|
|
Fakel
|
19 |
19 |
4 | 7 | 8 | 17 | 24 | -7 |
8
|
|
Torpedo Vladimir
|
19 |
17 |
5 | 4 | 8 | 17 | 28 | -11 |
9
|
|
Metallurg Lipetsk
|
15 |
19 |
4 | 3 | 12 | 16 | 32 | -16 |
10
|
|
FC Kuban
|
14 |
19 |
4 | 2 | 13 | 26 | 49 | -23 |
11
|
|
Elista Uralan
|
13 |
17 |
4 | 1 | 12 | 13 | 38 | -25 |
12
|
|
FK Taganrog
|
13 |
19 |
3 | 4 | 12 | 19 | 47 | -28 |
13
|
|
Druzhba Maykop
|
12 |
17 |
2 | 6 | 9 | 14 | 32 | -18 |
14
|
|
Spartak UGP Anapa
|
11 |
19 |
3 | 2 | 14 | 12 | 39 | -27 |
15
|
|
Akhmat Grozny
|
9 |
17 |
2 | 3 | 12 | 16 | 37 | -21 |
16
|
|
Znamya
|
9 |
17 |
1 | 6 | 10 | 14 | 36 | -22 |
17
|
|
Spartak Nalchik
|
9 |
19 |
2 | 3 | 14 | 9 | 39 | -30 |
18
|
|
Dinamo Vologda
|
7 |
19 |
1 | 4 | 14 | 11 | 36 | -25 |
19
|
|
Tekstilshchik
|
6 |
18 |
1 | 3 | 14 | 12 | 33 | -21 |
20
|
|
Asmaral Kislovodsk
|
6 |
17 |
0 | 6 | 11 | 8 | 37 | -29 |
21
|
|
Nart Cherkessk
|
3 |
17 |
1 | 0 | 16 | 5 | 42 | -37 |
22
|
|
APK Morozovsk
|
1 |
18 |
0 | 1 | 17 | 4 | 53 | -49 |