Classement Trzecia Liga 2020
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Korona Kielce II
V
M
D
V
V
|
16 |
7 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 6 | +9 |
2
|
|
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
V
M
V
D
M
|
14 |
7 |
4 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 7 | +8 |
3
|
|
Hetman Zamosc
V
V
V
M
V
|
14 |
7 |
4 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 7 | +7 |
4
|
|
Stal Kraśnik
V
V
D
V
M
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 8 | +8 |
5
|
|
Hutnik Krakow
M
V
V
D
M
|
11 |
7 |
3 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 10 | +3 |
6
|
|
Wisla Pulawy
M
M
V
V
D
|
11 |
7 |
3 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 8 | +2 |
7
|
|
Motor Lublin
M
M
V
M
V
|
10 |
7 |
2 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 6 | +3 |
8
|
|
Wólczanka W. Pełkińska
M
D
V
M
M
|
10 |
7 |
2 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
9
|
|
KSZO Ostrowiec
M
D
D
V
V
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 9 | 0 |
10
|
|
Sokół Sieniawa
D
M
D
V
D
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
11
|
|
Wisłoka Dębica
V
M
D
D
V
|
9 |
7 |
2 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 7 | +2 |
12
|
|
Orleta Radzyn
M
D
V
D
M
|
9 |
7 |
2 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
13
|
|
Avia Świdnik
D
M
D
M
V
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 13 | -6 |
14
|
|
NKP Podhale
D
D
D
V
D
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8 | -2 |
15
|
|
Wisła Sandomierz
M
M
V
M
M
|
7 |
7 |
1 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 12 | 0 |
16
|
|
Chełminianka Chełmno
M
V
D
M
D
|
6 |
7 |
1 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 10 | -4 |
17
|
|
Jutrzenka Giebultow
D
D
V
D
D
|
3 |
7 |
1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 15 | -11 |
18
|
|
Soła Oświęcim
D
V
D
D
D
|
3 |
7 |
1 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 26 | -18 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Hetman Zamosc
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 2 | +7 |
2
|
|
Sokół Sieniawa
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
3
|
|
Korona Kielce II
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 3 | +7 |
4
|
|
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 4 | +5 |
5
|
|
Wisla Pulawy
|
8 |
4 |
2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 3 | +4 |
6
|
|
Motor Lublin
|
8 |
4 |
2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 2 | +4 |
7
|
|
Stal Kraśnik
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 4 | +4 |
8
|
|
Wisłoka Dębica
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 5 | +3 |
9
|
|
Orleta Radzyn
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
10
|
|
Avia Świdnik
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
11
|
|
KSZO Ostrowiec
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
12
|
|
NKP Podhale
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
13
|
|
Chełminianka Chełmno
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
14
|
|
Hutnik Krakow
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 7 | +1 |
15
|
|
Soła Oświęcim
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8 | -4 |
16
|
|
Wisła Sandomierz
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
17
|
|
Wólczanka W. Pełkińska
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
18
|
|
Jutrzenka Giebultow
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 8 | -6 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Wólczanka W. Pełkińska
|
9 |
5 |
2 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
2
|
|
Korona Kielce II
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
3
|
|
Stal Kraśnik
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 4 | +4 |
4
|
|
Hutnik Krakow
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
5
|
|
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
6
|
|
Wisła Sandomierz
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | +1 |
7
|
|
Hetman Zamosc
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
8
|
|
KSZO Ostrowiec
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
9
|
|
Wisla Pulawy
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
10
|
|
Jutrzenka Giebultow
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7 | -5 |
11
|
|
Motor Lublin
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
12
|
|
Wisłoka Dębica
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
13
|
|
Orleta Radzyn
|
2 |
4 |
0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
14
|
|
NKP Podhale
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
15
|
|
Chełminianka Chełmno
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7 | -6 |
16
|
|
Avia Świdnik
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 12 | -8 |
17
|
|
Sokół Sieniawa
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6 | -5 |
18
|
|
Soła Oświęcim
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 18 | -14 |