Classement Provincial Belgique 2024
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sporting Bruxelles
M
V
V
V
V
|
17 |
7 |
5 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 6 | +14 |
2
|
|
Kosova Schaerbeek
V
V
V
V
D
|
16 |
7 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 9 | +9 |
3
|
|
Genappe
V
D
V
V
V
|
16 |
7 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 7 | +6 |
4
|
|
Union Lasne-Ohain
M
M
M
V
V
|
15 |
7 |
4 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 9 | +5 |
5
|
|
Saint-Michel
M
V
D
M
M
|
12 |
7 |
3 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 6 | +2 |
6
|
|
Stade Everois
M
V
D
M
V
|
12 |
7 |
3 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 13 | +1 |
7
|
|
Amicii Bruxelles
D
D
V
V
M
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 12 | -2 |
8
|
|
BX Brussels
V
D
V
V
D
|
9 |
6 -1 |
3 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 11 | 0 |
9
|
|
Waterloo
D
V
M
V
D
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 10 | +1 |
10
|
|
Auderghem
V
V
M
D
D
|
8 |
6 -1 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10 | -3 |
11
|
|
NSeth Berchem
M
D
M
V
V
|
8 |
6 -1 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10 | -3 |
12
|
|
Saint-Josse
V
D
M
D
D
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 8 | +1 |
13
|
|
Ixelles
V
D
D
D
V
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 15 | -4 |
14
|
|
Tubize II
D
D
D
D
D
|
3 |
7 |
1 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 13 | -4 |
15
|
|
Léopold Uccle-Woluwé
D
D
M
D
D
|
1 |
6 -1 |
0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 14 | -8 |
16
|
|
Grez-Doiceau
M
D
D
D
D
|
1 |
7 |
0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 17 | -15 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sporting Bruxelles
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 | +11 |
2
|
|
Kosova Schaerbeek
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 4 | +4 |
3
|
|
Union Lasne-Ohain
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 5 | +3 |
4
|
|
Genappe
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
5
|
|
Saint-Michel
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
6
|
|
NSeth Berchem
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
7
|
|
Waterloo
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 4 | +3 |
8
|
|
Auderghem
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
9
|
|
Saint-Josse
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
10
|
|
Ixelles
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
11
|
|
Amicii Bruxelles
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 9 | -3 |
12
|
|
BX Brussels
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 10 | -4 |
13
|
|
Stade Everois
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
14
|
|
Léopold Uccle-Woluwé
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8 | -2 |
15
|
|
Grez-Doiceau
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 10 | -9 |
16
|
|
Tubize II
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 8 | -6 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Stade Everois
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 5 | +4 |
2
|
|
Kosova Schaerbeek
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 5 | +5 |
3
|
|
Genappe
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | +3 |
4
|
|
BX Brussels
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 6 | +2 |
5
|
|
Amicii Bruxelles
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
6
|
|
Sporting Bruxelles
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 4 | +3 |
7
|
|
Union Lasne-Ohain
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
8
|
|
Saint-Michel
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
9
|
|
Tubize II
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 5 | +2 |
10
|
|
Saint-Josse
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
11
|
|
Ixelles
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 9 | -2 |
12
|
|
Auderghem
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 10 | -2 |
13
|
|
Waterloo
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
14
|
|
NSeth Berchem
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
15
|
|
Léopold Uccle-Woluwé
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7 | -5 |
16
|
|
Grez-Doiceau
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 7 | -6 |