Classement Troisième Division Luxembourg 2024
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Atert Bissen
V
V
V
V
V
|
61 |
23 |
19 | 4 | 0 | 89 | 17 | +72 |
2
|
|
Feulen
V
V
M
V
V
|
52 |
23 |
16 | 4 | 3 | 72 | 30 | +42 |
3
|
|
Young Boys
V
D
V
V
V
|
46 |
23 |
14 | 4 | 5 | 68 | 30 | +38 |
4
|
|
Jeunesse Useldange
D
D
V
D
D
|
41 |
23 |
13 | 2 | 8 | 66 | 34 | +32 |
5
|
|
Norden
V
V
V
V
V
|
41 |
23 |
12 | 5 | 6 | 47 | 26 | +21 |
6
|
|
Sporting Mertzig
D
V
M
V
D
|
41 |
23 |
13 | 2 | 8 | 40 | 31 | +9 |
7
|
|
Bastendorf
V
D
D
M
D
|
40 |
23 |
12 | 4 | 7 | 60 | 36 | +24 |
8
|
|
Daring Echternach
M
D
V
M
V
|
40 |
23 |
12 | 4 | 7 | 38 | 37 | +1 |
9
|
|
Hosingen
V
V
V
M
D
|
36 |
23 |
11 | 3 | 9 | 51 | 43 | +8 |
10
|
|
Jeunesse Schieren
M
V
D
D
M
|
34 |
23 |
10 | 4 | 9 | 54 | 51 | +3 |
11
|
|
Erpeldange
V
V
D
M
M
|
29 |
23 |
8 | 5 | 10 | 36 | 46 | -10 |
12
|
|
Berdorf Consdorf
D
V
D
M
M
|
26 |
23 |
7 | 5 | 11 | 34 | 37 | -3 |
13
|
|
Jeunesse Gilsdorf
D
D
V
D
D
|
16 |
23 |
4 | 4 | 15 | 23 | 65 | -42 |
14
|
|
Wincrange
D
D
D
M
D
|
11 |
23 |
3 | 2 | 18 | 20 | 73 | -53 |
15
|
|
Rupensia Lusitanos
D
D
D
M
V
|
8 |
23 |
2 | 2 | 19 | 20 | 82 | -62 |
16
|
|
Colmarberg
D
D
D
D
D
|
3 |
23 |
1 | 0 | 22 | 17 | 97 | -80 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Atert Bissen
|
32 |
12 |
10 | 2 | 0 | 45 | 8 | +37 |
2
|
|
Young Boys
|
28 |
12 |
9 | 1 | 2 | 42 | 11 | +31 |
3
|
|
Feulen
|
26 |
12 |
8 | 2 | 2 | 37 | 21 | +16 |
4
|
|
Bastendorf
|
25 |
11 |
8 | 1 | 2 | 37 | 17 | +20 |
5
|
|
Sporting Mertzig
|
25 |
11 |
8 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 7 | +13 |
6
|
|
Norden
|
24 |
12 |
7 | 3 | 2 | 26 | 12 | +14 |
7
|
|
Jeunesse Useldange
|
22 |
11 |
7 | 1 | 3 | 36 | 14 | +22 |
8
|
|
Jeunesse Schieren
|
20 |
12 |
6 | 2 | 4 | 28 | 21 | +7 |
9
|
|
Daring Echternach
|
19 |
12 |
6 | 1 | 5 | 15 | 19 | -4 |
10
|
|
Berdorf Consdorf
|
16 |
11 |
5 | 1 | 5 | 21 | 18 | +3 |
11
|
|
Erpeldange
|
16 |
12 |
4 | 4 | 4 | 20 | 20 | 0 |
12
|
|
Hosingen
|
15 |
11 |
4 | 3 | 4 | 27 | 27 | 0 |
13
|
|
Wincrange
|
8 |
11 |
2 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 36 | -25 |
14
|
|
Jeunesse Gilsdorf
|
6 |
11 |
1 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 29 | -21 |
15
|
|
Rupensia Lusitanos
|
6 |
12 |
2 | 0 | 10 | 12 | 40 | -28 |
16
|
|
Colmarberg
|
3 |
11 |
1 | 0 | 10 | 9 | 41 | -32 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Atert Bissen
|
29 |
11 |
9 | 2 | 0 | 44 | 9 | +35 |
2
|
|
Feulen
|
26 |
11 |
8 | 2 | 1 | 35 | 9 | +26 |
3
|
|
Hosingen
|
21 |
12 |
7 | 0 | 5 | 24 | 16 | +8 |
4
|
|
Daring Echternach
|
21 |
11 |
6 | 3 | 2 | 23 | 18 | +5 |
5
|
|
Jeunesse Useldange
|
19 |
12 |
6 | 1 | 5 | 30 | 20 | +10 |
6
|
|
Young Boys
|
18 |
11 |
5 | 3 | 3 | 26 | 19 | +7 |
7
|
|
Norden
|
17 |
11 |
5 | 2 | 4 | 21 | 14 | +7 |
8
|
|
Sporting Mertzig
|
16 |
12 |
5 | 1 | 6 | 20 | 24 | -4 |
9
|
|
Bastendorf
|
15 |
12 |
4 | 3 | 5 | 23 | 19 | +4 |
10
|
|
Jeunesse Schieren
|
14 |
11 |
4 | 2 | 5 | 26 | 30 | -4 |
11
|
|
Erpeldange
|
13 |
11 |
4 | 1 | 6 | 16 | 26 | -10 |
12
|
|
Berdorf Consdorf
|
10 |
12 |
2 | 4 | 6 | 13 | 19 | -6 |
13
|
|
Jeunesse Gilsdorf
|
10 |
12 |
3 | 1 | 8 | 15 | 36 | -21 |
14
|
|
Wincrange
|
3 |
12 |
1 | 0 | 11 | 9 | 37 | -28 |
15
|
|
Rupensia Lusitanos
|
2 |
11 |
0 | 2 | 9 | 8 | 42 | -34 |
16
|
|
Colmarberg
|
0 |
12 |
0 | 0 | 12 | 8 | 56 | -48 |