Classement Troisième Division slovaque 2010
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Vranov nad Topľou
V
V
V
V
V
|
21 |
8 |
7 | 0 | 1 | 22 | 7 | +15 |
2
|
|
Bodva Moldava
V
V
D
V
V
|
19 |
8 |
6 | 1 | 1 | 21 | 7 | +14 |
3
|
|
Lipany
V
V
V
D
V
|
17 |
8 |
5 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 5 | +10 |
4
|
|
Tatran Prešov II
V
V
D
V
D
|
16 |
8 |
5 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 8 | +6 |
5
|
|
Podbrezová II
V
V
D
V
D
|
14 |
8 |
4 | 2 | 2 | 18 | 7 | +11 |
6
|
|
Slavoj Trebišov
D
V
V
V
D
|
14 |
8 |
4 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 5 | +7 |
7
|
|
Poprad
D
D
M
M
V
|
11 |
8 |
3 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 11 | +2 |
8
|
|
Žilina II
D
D
V
M
V
|
11 |
8 |
3 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 11 | 0 |
9
|
|
Spišská Nová Ves
D
D
D
V
V
|
10 |
8 |
3 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 14 | -5 |
10
|
|
Lokomotiva Zvolen
V
D
V
D
M
|
9 |
8 |
2 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 14 | -4 |
11
|
|
Košice II
V
V
D
D
V
|
9 |
8 |
3 | 0 | 5 | 11 | 17 | -6 |
12
|
|
Futura Humenné
D
V
V
M
M
|
9 |
8 |
2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 13 | -9 |
13
|
|
Dukla II
V
D
V
M
D
|
8 |
8 |
2 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 15 | -6 |
14
|
|
Banská Bystrica
D
D
M
D
D
|
5 |
8 |
1 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 17 | -9 |
15
|
|
Čadca
D
D
D
D
D
|
4 |
8 |
1 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 23 | -13 |
16
|
|
Stará Ľubovňa
D
D
D
D
D
|
3 |
8 |
1 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 19 | -13 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Vranov nad Topľou
|
15 |
5 |
5 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 | +11 |
2
|
|
Bodva Moldava
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 | +11 |
3
|
|
Lipany
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | +10 |
4
|
|
Tatran Prešov II
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 5 | +4 |
5
|
|
Žilina II
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 6 | +2 |
6
|
|
Slavoj Trebišov
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | +8 |
7
|
|
Lokomotiva Zvolen
|
9 |
5 |
2 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 5 | +2 |
8
|
|
Poprad
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6 | +1 |
9
|
|
Košice II
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
10
|
|
Spišská Nová Ves
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
11
|
|
Futura Humenné
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
12
|
|
Podbrezová II
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 4 | +4 |
13
|
|
Banská Bystrica
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 6 | +1 |
14
|
|
Čadca
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
15
|
|
Stará Ľubovňa
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 15 | -9 |
16
|
|
Dukla II
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Podbrezová II
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 3 | +7 |
2
|
|
Bodva Moldava
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 5 | +3 |
3
|
|
Vranov nad Topľou
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 5 | +4 |
4
|
|
Tatran Prešov II
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
5
|
|
Dukla II
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 12 | -4 |
6
|
|
Lipany
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
7
|
|
Slavoj Trebišov
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
8
|
|
Poprad
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
9
|
|
Spišská Nová Ves
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
10
|
|
Futura Humenné
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9 | -7 |
11
|
|
Košice II
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 11 | -6 |
12
|
|
Žilina II
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
13
|
|
Banská Bystrica
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 11 | -10 |
14
|
|
Čadca
|
1 |
5 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 16 | -13 |
15
|
|
Stará Ľubovňa
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
16
|
|
Lokomotiva Zvolen
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 9 | -6 |