Landesliga HOLSTEIN Jor. 6

Classement Landesliga 2020

Classement

HOLSTEIN
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Pansdorf
Pansdorf
V M V V V
16 6
5 1 0 20 5 +15
2
Dornbreite Lübeck
Dornbreite Lübeck
D V V V M
13 6
4 1 1 26 10 +16
3
SVT Neumünster
SVT Neumünster
V D V V V
12 6
4 0 2 14 12 +2
4
Breitenfelde
Breitenfelde
V V D M V
11 6
3 2 1 21 10 +11
5
GW Siebenbäumen
GW Siebenbäumen
D V V M D
10 6
3 1 2 17 13 +4
6
Comet Kiel
Comet Kiel
D V V M V
10 6
3 1 2 14 12 +2
7
VfR Neumunster
VfR Neumunster
D D V D V
9 6
3 0 3 14 9 +5
8
Heikendorfer SV
Heikendorfer SV
V D M V M
9 6
2 3 1 12 11 +1
9
Phoenix Kisdorf
Phoenix Kisdorf
V D M M V
8 6
2 2 2 15 12 +3
10
TSV Travemünde
TSV Travemünde
M V V D D
8 6
2 2 2 9 11 -2
11
Lübecker SC
Lübecker SC
V V D D D
7 6
2 1 3 10 10 0
12
SV Eichede II
SV Eichede II
D V D V M
7 6
2 1 3 14 16 -2
13
Büchen-Siebeneichener
Büchen-Siebeneichener
V D D D D
6 6
2 0 4 9 11 -2
14
Klausdorf
Klausdorf
M M D V M
6 6
1 3 2 9 15 -6
15
Hartenholm
Hartenholm
D D D D D
3 6
1 0 5 8 17 -9
16
SG Neustrand
SG Neustrand
D D D D D
0 6
0 0 6 3 41 -38
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Dornbreite Lübeck
Dornbreite Lübeck
9 3
3 0 0 22 5 +17
2
Pansdorf
Pansdorf
9 3
3 0 0 10 2 +8
3
GW Siebenbäumen
GW Siebenbäumen
7 3
2 1 0 10 3 +7
4
Heikendorfer SV
Heikendorfer SV
7 4
2 1 1 8 7 +1
5
VfR Neumunster
VfR Neumunster
6 3
2 0 1 10 2 +8
6
Lübecker SC
Lübecker SC
6 3
2 0 1 7 3 +4
7
SVT Neumünster
SVT Neumünster
6 3
2 0 1 7 4 +3
8
Comet Kiel
Comet Kiel
6 3
2 0 1 6 5 +1
9
Phoenix Kisdorf
Phoenix Kisdorf
4 3
1 1 1 7 5 +2
10
TSV Travemünde
TSV Travemünde
4 2
1 1 0 4 2 +2
11
Klausdorf
Klausdorf
3 3
0 3 0 5 5 0
12
Büchen-Siebeneichener
Büchen-Siebeneichener
3 3
1 0 2 5 7 -2
13
SV Eichede II
SV Eichede II
3 3
1 0 2 5 9 -4
14
Breitenfelde
Breitenfelde
2 3
0 2 1 7 9 -2
15
Hartenholm
Hartenholm
0 3
0 0 3 3 10 -7
16
SG Neustrand
SG Neustrand
0 3
0 0 3 1 20 -19
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Breitenfelde
Breitenfelde
9 3
3 0 0 14 1 +13
2
Pansdorf
Pansdorf
7 3
2 1 0 10 3 +7
3
SVT Neumünster
SVT Neumünster
6 3
2 0 1 7 8 -1
4
SV Eichede II
SV Eichede II
4 3
1 1 1 9 7 +2
5
Phoenix Kisdorf
Phoenix Kisdorf
4 3
1 1 1 8 7 +1
6
Comet Kiel
Comet Kiel
4 3
1 1 1 8 7 +1
7
Dornbreite Lübeck
Dornbreite Lübeck
4 3
1 1 1 4 5 -1
8
TSV Travemünde
TSV Travemünde
4 4
1 1 2 5 9 -4
9
Büchen-Siebeneichener
Büchen-Siebeneichener
3 3
1 0 2 4 4 0
10
Hartenholm
Hartenholm
3 3
1 0 2 5 7 -2
11
GW Siebenbäumen
GW Siebenbäumen
3 3
1 0 2 7 10 -3
12
VfR Neumunster
VfR Neumunster
3 3
1 0 2 4 7 -3
13
Klausdorf
Klausdorf
3 3
1 0 2 4 10 -6
14
Heikendorfer SV
Heikendorfer SV
2 2
0 2 0 4 4 0
15
Lübecker SC
Lübecker SC
1 3
0 1 2 3 7 -4
16
SG Neustrand
SG Neustrand
0 3
0 0 3 2 21 -19
X