Classement Troisième Division slovaque 2010
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Bodva Moldava
V
V
V
D
V
|
25 |
11 |
8 | 1 | 2 | 26 | 8 | +18 |
2
|
|
Vranov nad Topľou
V
V
D
V
M
|
25 |
11 |
8 | 1 | 2 | 26 | 11 | +15 |
3
|
|
Odeva Lipany
D
V
V
V
D
|
23 |
11 |
7 | 2 | 2 | 18 | 7 | +11 |
4
|
|
Slavoj Trebišov
V
D
V
M
V
|
21 |
11 |
6 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 7 | +10 |
5
|
|
Podbrezová II
V
D
V
M
M
|
19 |
11 |
5 | 4 | 2 | 23 | 8 | +15 |
6
|
|
Tatran Prešov II
V
D
D
V
D
|
19 |
11 |
6 | 1 | 4 | 17 | 12 | +5 |
7
|
|
Poprad
M
V
D
M
V
|
15 |
11 |
4 | 3 | 4 | 16 | 15 | +1 |
8
|
|
Žilina II
M
V
D
M
V
|
15 |
11 |
4 | 3 | 4 | 17 | 17 | 0 |
9
|
|
Futura Humenné
M
M
V
D
V
|
15 |
11 |
4 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 19 | -10 |
10
|
|
Spišská Nová Ves
V
V
D
V
M
|
14 |
11 |
4 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 16 | -3 |
11
|
|
Dukla II
M
D
V
D
V
|
14 |
11 |
4 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 22 | -8 |
12
|
|
Lokomotiva Zvolen
D
M
D
V
D
|
12 |
11 |
3 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 19 | -5 |
13
|
|
Banská Bystrica
D
D
V
V
M
|
12 |
11 |
3 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 18 | -5 |
14
|
|
Košice II
D
V
D
D
D
|
9 |
11 |
3 | 0 | 8 | 11 | 25 | -14 |
15
|
|
Čadca
D
D
V
D
D
|
7 |
11 |
2 | 1 | 8 | 15 | 29 | -14 |
16
|
|
Stará Ľubovňa
D
D
D
D
D
|
3 |
11 |
1 | 0 | 10 | 8 | 24 | -16 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Bodva Moldava
|
18 |
6 |
6 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 2 | +16 |
2
|
|
Vranov nad Topľou
|
18 |
6 |
6 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 2 | +14 |
3
|
|
Odeva Lipany
|
15 |
5 |
5 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | +12 |
4
|
|
Slavoj Trebišov
|
15 |
5 |
5 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | +11 |
5
|
|
Tatran Prešov II
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 6 | +4 |
6
|
|
Lokomotiva Zvolen
|
12 |
6 |
3 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 5 | +6 |
7
|
|
Žilina II
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 8 | +2 |
8
|
|
Futura Humenné
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
9
|
|
Spišská Nová Ves
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 6 | +1 |
10
|
|
Podbrezová II
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 5 | +8 |
11
|
|
Banská Bystrica
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 7 | +4 |
12
|
|
Poprad
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | +1 |
13
|
|
Dukla II
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
14
|
|
Čadca
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 10 | +2 |
15
|
|
Košice II
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 8 | -2 |
16
|
|
Stará Ľubovňa
|
3 |
6 |
1 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 16 | -10 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Podbrezová II
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 3 | +7 |
2
|
|
Odeva Lipany
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
3
|
|
Bodva Moldava
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 6 | +2 |
4
|
|
Vranov nad Topľou
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 9 | +1 |
5
|
|
Poprad
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 9 | 0 |
6
|
|
Tatran Prešov II
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 6 | +1 |
7
|
|
Slavoj Trebišov
|
6 |
6 |
1 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
8
|
|
Dukla II
|
6 |
6 |
2 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 16 | -8 |
9
|
|
Spišská Nová Ves
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | -4 |
10
|
|
Žilina II
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 9 | -2 |
11
|
|
Banská Bystrica
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 11 | -9 |
12
|
|
Futura Humenné
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 12 | -10 |
13
|
|
Košice II
|
3 |
6 |
1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 17 | -12 |
14
|
|
Čadca
|
1 |
6 |
0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 19 | -16 |
15
|
|
Stará Ľubovňa
|
0 |
5 |
0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 8 | -6 |
16
|
|
Lokomotiva Zvolen
|
0 |
5 |
0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 14 | -11 |