noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo App Huawei
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • BATE Borisov
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
Jeudi, 28 Janvier 2021, 13:00 terminé
  • Stade : MCH Arena

Historique

Bilan des confrontations : Midtjylland-Silkeborg IF

24 Jan 20
13:00 | jou. 148
Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF
3-2
Midtjylland Midtjylland
02 Déc 19
19:00 | jou. 18
Midtjylland Midtjylland
2-1
Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF
06 Oct 19
18:00 | jou. 12
Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF
1-2
Midtjylland Midtjylland
05 Mar 18
20:05 | jou. 24
Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF
1-2
Midtjylland Midtjylland
23 Jul 17
18:00 | jou. 2
Midtjylland Midtjylland
2-0
Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF
27 Jan 17
14:00 | jou. 120
Midtjylland Midtjylland
1-2
Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF
01 Déc 16
18:00 | jou. 19
Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF
2-1
Midtjylland Midtjylland
31 Jul 16
14:00 | jou. 3
Midtjylland Midtjylland
3-0
Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF
17 Avr 15
18:30 | jou. 25
Midtjylland Midtjylland
1-0
Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF
07 Nov 14
18:30 | jou. 14
Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF
1-2
Midtjylland Midtjylland
19 Oct 14
14:00 | jou. 11
Midtjylland Midtjylland
2-1
Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF
16 Mai 13
19:00 | jou. 32
Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF
1-1
Midtjylland Midtjylland
02 Déc 12
14:00 | jou. 19
Midtjylland Midtjylland
1-3
Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF
26 Aoû 12
15:00 | jou. 7
Midtjylland Midtjylland
1-1
Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF
01 Avr 12
14:00 | jou. 23
Midtjylland Midtjylland
2-2
Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF
06 Nov 11
14:00 | jou. 15
Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF
4-1
Midtjylland Midtjylland
17 Jul 11
14:00 | jou. 1
Midtjylland Midtjylland
1-2
Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF
09 Avr 11
17:00 | jou. 24
Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF
1-0
Midtjylland Midtjylland
27 Nov 10
17:00 | jou. 18
Midtjylland Midtjylland
2-1
Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF
24 Jul 10
17:00 | jou. 2
Midtjylland Midtjylland
2-0
Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF
16 Mai 10
15:00 | jou. 33
Midtjylland Midtjylland
3-0
Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF
20 Mar 10
17:00 | jou. 21
Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF
0-2
Midtjylland Midtjylland
26 Jul 09
14:00 | jou. 2
Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF
4-0
Midtjylland Midtjylland
06 Mai 07
15:00 | jou. 28
Midtjylland Midtjylland
3-1
Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF
05 Nov 06
15:00 | jou. 16
Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF
0-1
Midtjylland Midtjylland
10 Sep 06
15:00 | jou. 8
Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF
0-2
Midtjylland Midtjylland
09 Avr 06
13:15 | jou. 26
Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF
0-0
Midtjylland Midtjylland
06 Nov 05
15:00 | jou. 17
Midtjylland Midtjylland
0-2
Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF
25 Sep 05
19:00 | jou. 11
Midtjylland Midtjylland
1-0
Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF
15 Mai 05
17:00 | jou. 27
Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF
0-1
Midtjylland Midtjylland
09 Avr 05
17:00 | jou. 22
Midtjylland Midtjylland
0-0
Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF
18 Sep 04
17:00 | jou. 8
Midtjylland Midtjylland
2-1
Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF
04 Mai 03
jou. 26
Midtjylland Midtjylland
2-1
Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF
10 Nov 02
jou. 15
Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF
1-1
Midtjylland Midtjylland
01 Sep 02
jou. 6
Midtjylland Midtjylland
2-0
Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF
01 Mai 02
jou. 30
Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF
2-3
Midtjylland Midtjylland
10 Mar 02
jou. 21
Midtjylland Midtjylland
1-0
Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF
23 Sep 01
jou. 9
Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF
0-1
Midtjylland Midtjylland
10 Mai 01
jou. 3
Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF
3-0
Midtjylland Midtjylland
03 Mai 01
jou. 3
Midtjylland Midtjylland
1-1
Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF
12 Avr 01
jou. 23
Midtjylland Midtjylland
0-0
Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF
11 Mar 01
jou. 19
Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF
3-1
Midtjylland Midtjylland
31 Jul 00
jou. 2
Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF
2-1
Midtjylland Midtjylland
Jeu 28 Jan
09:00 terminé
Shkupi Shkupi
1-1
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny INFO
Jeu 28 Jan
11:00 terminé
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
5-0
Real Murcia Real Murcia INFO
Jeu 28 Jan
11:00 Reporté
Vozdovac Vozdovac
11:00
LKS Lódz LKS Lódz
Jeu 28 Jan
11:00 terminé
CSA Steaua Bucuresti Steaua Bucuresti
4-1
Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj INFO
Jeu 28 Jan
11:00 terminé
Woombye Snakes Woombye Snakes
0-1
Sunshine Coast Sunshine Coast INFO
Jeu 28 Jan
11:30 terminé
FK Rostov na Donu FK Rostov na Donu
3-1
Marbella FC Marbella FC INFO
Jeu 28 Jan
12:00 terminé
Pelister Pelister
2-2
Jagodina Jagodina INFO
Jeu 28 Jan
12:30 terminé
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
2-4
FC Irtysh Omsk FC Irtysh Omsk INFO
Jeu 28 Jan
13:00 terminé
Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
4-1
Fremad Amager Fremad Amager INFO
Jeu 28 Jan
13:00 terminé
Midtjylland Midtjylland
2-0
Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF INFO
Jeu 28 Jan
13:00 Reporté
FC Lviv FC Lviv
13:00
Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev
Jeu 28 Jan
13:00 terminé
Montana Montana
1-3
Ballkani Ballkani INFO
Jeu 28 Jan
13:00 terminé
Minai Minai
1-2
Rad Beograd Rad Beograd INFO
Jeu 28 Jan
14:00 Reporté
Senica Senica
14:00
Partizan Beograd Partizan Beograd
Jeu 28 Jan
14:00 Reporté
Rukh Lviv Rukh Lviv
14:00
Partizan Beograd Partizan Beograd
Jeu 28 Jan
14:00 terminé
Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
1-0
LKS Lódz LKS Lódz INFO
Jeu 28 Jan
14:00 terminé
Capljina Capljina
1-3
Željeznicar Željeznicar INFO
Jeu 28 Jan
14:00 terminé
Kolding IF Kolding IF
1-0
SonderjyskE SonderjyskE INFO
Jeu 28 Jan
14:00 terminé
Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani
2-2
Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava INFO
Jeu 28 Jan
14:00 terminé
SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk
0-0
Napredak Krusevac Napredak Krusevac INFO
Jeu 28 Jan
14:30 terminé
Zrinjski Zrinjski
1-2
Junak Junak INFO
Jeu 28 Jan
14:30 terminé
Illichivets Mariupol Illichivets
1-1
Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad INFO
Jeu 28 Jan
14:30 terminé
FK Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
2-0
KF Drita KF Drita INFO
Jeu 28 Jan
15:00 terminé
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny
1-1
Vojvodina Novi Sad Vojvodina Novi INFO
Jeu 28 Jan
15:00 terminé
Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
4-1
Næstved Næstved INFO
Jeu 28 Jan
15:00 terminé
Sochi Sochi
0-1
Cukaricki Stankom Cukaricki Stankom INFO
Jeu 28 Jan
15:00 terminé
Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda
5-0
Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev INFO
Jeu 28 Jan
15:00 terminé
Ufa Ufa
1-2
FK Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica INFO
Jeu 28 Jan
15:30 terminé
Neftekhimik Neftekhimik
0-1
Vozdovac Vozdovac INFO
Jeu 28 Jan
15:30 terminé
Maribor Maribor
3-2
Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka INFO
Jeu 28 Jan
16:00 terminé
NK Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana
2-0
Dinamo Vranje Dinamo Vranje INFO
Jeu 28 Jan
17:00 terminé
Molde FK Molde FK
4-0
Brattvåg Brattvåg INFO
Jeu 28 Jan
18:00 terminé
Hobro Hobro
2-1
Jammerbugt Jammerbugt INFO
Jeu 28 Jan
19:00 Reporté
Fredrikstad FK Fredrikstad FK
19:00
Grorud Grorud
Jeu 28 Jan
19:30 terminé
Jeunesse d'Esch Jeunesse d'Esch
0-1
Differdange 03 Differdange 03 INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook