Classement Troisième Division slovaque 2024
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
MSK Tesla Stropkov
M
M
V
D
V
|
17 |
8 -1 |
5 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 5 | +13 |
2
|
|
Snina
V
M
M
V
M
|
15 |
8 -1 |
4 | 3 | 1 | 19 | 14 | +5 |
3
|
|
Sobota
V
M
V
M
V
|
15 |
8 -1 |
4 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 7 | +4 |
4
|
|
Slávia TU Košice
D
V
M
D
V
|
14 |
8 -1 |
4 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 10 | +6 |
5
|
|
FTC Filakovo
V
V
M
D
V
|
14 |
8 -1 |
4 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 8 | +3 |
6
|
|
Stará Ľubovňa
D
M
D
V
M
|
14 |
9 |
4 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 15 | -2 |
7
|
|
Odeva Lipany
D
M
V
D
V
|
13 |
9 |
4 | 1 | 4 | 17 | 15 | +2 |
8
|
|
Novohrad Lučenec
V
M
V
D
V
|
12 |
9 |
3 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 14 | -4 |
9
|
|
Bardejov
D
D
V
V
V
|
11 |
8 -1 |
3 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 17 | -1 |
10
|
|
Námestovo
V
D
D
D
D
|
10 |
8 -1 |
3 | 1 | 4 | 14 | 11 | +3 |
11
|
|
Vranov nad Topľou
V
M
D
V
D
|
10 |
8 -1 |
3 | 1 | 4 | 17 | 19 | -2 |
12
|
|
Oravské Veselé
D
V
D
D
D
|
10 |
9 |
3 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 17 | -7 |
13
|
|
Baník Kalinovo
D
V
V
D
D
|
9 |
9 |
3 | 0 | 6 | 14 | 18 | -4 |
14
|
|
Spišské Podhradie
D
M
V
D
M
|
9 |
9 |
2 | 3 | 4 | 14 | 18 | -4 |
15
|
|
Svidník
D
D
D
D
M
|
2 |
8 -1 |
0 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 20 | -12 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
MSK Tesla Stropkov
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | +13 |
2
|
|
Sobota
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | +5 |
3
|
|
Snina
|
11 |
5 |
3 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 6 | +7 |
4
|
|
Vranov nad Topľou
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 6 | +9 |
5
|
|
Odeva Lipany
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 7 | +6 |
6
|
|
Námestovo
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 5 | +6 |
7
|
|
Oravské Veselé
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 5 | +5 |
8
|
|
Stará Ľubovňa
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 4 | +4 |
9
|
|
Slávia TU Košice
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 3 | +8 |
10
|
|
Bardejov
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 11 | +2 |
11
|
|
Spišské Podhradie
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 5 | +5 |
12
|
|
Baník Kalinovo
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 5 | +4 |
13
|
|
Novohrad Lučenec
|
3 |
4 |
0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
14
|
|
FTC Filakovo
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
15
|
|
Svidník
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
FTC Filakovo
|
11 |
5 |
3 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 4 | +5 |
2
|
|
Novohrad Lučenec
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 8 | -2 |
3
|
|
MSK Tesla Stropkov
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
4
|
|
Slávia TU Košice
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
5
|
|
Snina
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 8 | -2 |
6
|
|
Stará Ľubovňa
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 11 | -6 |
7
|
|
Sobota
|
3 |
4 |
0 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
8
|
|
Bardejov
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
9
|
|
Odeva Lipany
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 8 | -4 |
10
|
|
Baník Kalinovo
|
3 |
6 |
1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 13 | -8 |
11
|
|
Spišské Podhradie
|
2 |
5 |
0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 13 | -9 |
12
|
|
Svidník
|
1 |
5 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 18 | -10 |
13
|
|
Námestovo
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
14
|
|
Vranov nad Topľou
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 13 | -11 |
15
|
|
Oravské Veselé
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 12 | -12 |