Classement Trzecia Liga 2021
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Polonia Środa
V
V
M
V
D
|
34 |
13 |
11 | 1 | 1 | 35 | 13 | +22 |
2
|
|
Radunia Stężyca
D
V
V
V
M
|
31 |
13 |
10 | 1 | 2 | 40 | 11 | +29 |
3
|
|
Świt Skolwin
V
M
V
V
V
|
30 |
13 |
9 | 3 | 1 | 31 | 10 | +21 |
4
|
|
Bałtyk Gdynia
V
D
V
D
V
|
27 |
13 |
8 | 3 | 2 | 27 | 12 | +15 |
5
|
|
Starogard Gdański
D
V
V
V
V
|
22 |
13 |
7 | 1 | 5 | 24 | 24 | 0 |
6
|
|
Bałtyk Koszalin
V
V
D
V
M
|
21 |
13 |
6 | 3 | 4 | 32 | 21 | +11 |
7
|
|
Pogoń Szczecin II
V
V
M
M
V
|
21 |
13 |
6 | 3 | 4 | 33 | 27 | +6 |
8
|
|
Przodkowo
M
D
V
V
V
|
20 |
13 |
5 | 5 | 3 | 22 | 15 | +7 |
9
|
|
Nielba Wagrowiec
V
M
D
D
V
|
20 |
13 |
6 | 2 | 5 | 29 | 23 | +6 |
10
|
|
Unia Janikowo
V
M
V
D
V
|
20 |
13 |
6 | 2 | 5 | 22 | 27 | -5 |
11
|
|
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
M
M
D
M
M
|
19 |
13 |
4 | 7 | 2 | 18 | 16 | +2 |
12
|
|
TKP Elana Torun
M
V
D
V
D
|
18 |
13 |
4 | 6 | 3 | 22 | 15 | +7 |
13
|
|
Sokół Kleczew
M
V
D
V
D
|
18 |
13 |
5 | 3 | 5 | 20 | 17 | +3 |
14
|
|
Jarota Jarocin
D
V
D
M
D
|
16 |
13 |
4 | 4 | 5 | 25 | 21 | +4 |
15
|
|
Swinoujscie
M
V
D
V
D
|
16 |
13 |
4 | 4 | 5 | 19 | 28 | -9 |
16
|
|
Gwardia Koszalin
M
M
D
M
V
|
15 |
13 |
4 | 3 | 6 | 17 | 19 | -2 |
17
|
|
Unia Swarzędz
D
D
M
V
D
|
15 |
13 |
4 | 3 | 6 | 17 | 17 | 0 |
18
|
|
Pomorzanin Toruń
V
D
D
D
M
|
14 |
13 |
3 | 5 | 5 | 13 | 17 | -4 |
19
|
|
Gryf Wejherowo
D
V
D
D
M
|
11 |
13 |
3 | 2 | 8 | 17 | 33 | -16 |
20
|
|
Chemik Police
D
V
D
D
D
|
5 |
13 |
1 | 2 | 10 | 5 | 36 | -31 |
21
|
|
Górnik Konin
D
D
D
D
M
|
2 |
13 |
0 | 2 | 11 | 8 | 35 | -27 |
22
|
|
Mieszko Gniezno
D
D
D
D
M
|
1 |
13 |
0 | 1 | 12 | 8 | 47 | -39 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Radunia Stężyca
|
18 |
7 |
6 | 0 | 1 | 25 | 5 | +20 |
2
|
|
Polonia Środa
|
16 |
7 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 11 | +4 |
3
|
|
Świt Skolwin
|
15 |
7 |
4 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 2 | +13 |
4
|
|
Bałtyk Gdynia
|
14 |
6 |
4 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 1 | +14 |
5
|
|
Bałtyk Koszalin
|
12 |
6 |
4 | 0 | 2 | 23 | 11 | +12 |
6
|
|
Unia Janikowo
|
12 |
6 |
4 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 10 | +3 |
7
|
|
Starogard Gdański
|
12 |
7 |
4 | 0 | 3 | 15 | 15 | 0 |
8
|
|
Swinoujscie
|
11 |
7 |
3 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 13 | +1 |
9
|
|
Pogoń Szczecin II
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 11 | +2 |
10
|
|
Unia Swarzędz
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 7 | +2 |
11
|
|
Pomorzanin Toruń
|
9 |
7 |
2 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 8 | -1 |
12
|
|
Nielba Wagrowiec
|
9 |
7 |
3 | 0 | 4 | 13 | 15 | -2 |
13
|
|
Przodkowo
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 9 | +2 |
14
|
|
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
|
8 |
7 |
1 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 11 | -2 |
15
|
|
TKP Elana Torun
|
6 |
6 |
1 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 9 | +1 |
16
|
|
Jarota Jarocin
|
6 |
6 |
1 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 0 |
17
|
|
Sokół Kleczew
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | -4 |
18
|
|
Gryf Wejherowo
|
4 |
7 |
1 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 17 | -8 |
19
|
|
Gwardia Koszalin
|
4 |
7 |
1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 14 | -8 |
20
|
|
Chemik Police
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 14 | -10 |
21
|
|
Górnik Konin
|
1 |
6 |
0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 14 | -10 |
22
|
|
Mieszko Gniezno
|
1 |
6 |
0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 20 | -17 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Polonia Środa
|
18 |
6 |
6 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 2 | +18 |
2
|
|
Świt Skolwin
|
15 |
6 |
5 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 8 | +8 |
3
|
|
Radunia Stężyca
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 6 | +9 |
4
|
|
Sokół Kleczew
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 7 | +7 |
5
|
|
Bałtyk Gdynia
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 11 | +1 |
6
|
|
TKP Elana Torun
|
12 |
7 |
3 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 6 | +6 |
7
|
|
Przodkowo
|
12 |
6 |
3 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 6 | +5 |
8
|
|
Nielba Wagrowiec
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 16 | 8 | +8 |
9
|
|
Gwardia Koszalin
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 5 | +6 |
10
|
|
Pogoń Szczecin II
|
11 |
8 |
3 | 2 | 3 | 20 | 16 | +4 |
11
|
|
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 5 | +4 |
12
|
|
Jarota Jarocin
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 12 | +4 |
13
|
|
Starogard Gdański
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 0 |
14
|
|
Bałtyk Koszalin
|
9 |
7 |
2 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 10 | -1 |
15
|
|
Unia Janikowo
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 17 | -8 |
16
|
|
Gryf Wejherowo
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 16 | -8 |
17
|
|
Unia Swarzędz
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 10 | -2 |
18
|
|
Pomorzanin Toruń
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 9 | -3 |
19
|
|
Swinoujscie
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 15 | -10 |
20
|
|
Górnik Konin
|
1 |
7 |
0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 21 | -17 |
21
|
|
Chemik Police
|
1 |
7 |
0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 22 | -21 |
22
|
|
Mieszko Gniezno
|
0 |
7 |
0 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 27 | -22 |