Classement Deuxième Division Ukraine 2023
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Polissya Zhytomyr
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
2
|
|
Karpaty Lviv
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
3
|
|
FK Epitsentr
V
D
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
4
|
|
Dinaz Vyshhorod
M
M
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
5
|
|
Bukovyna Chernivtsi
D
M
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
6
|
|
Nyva Ternopil
M
D
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
7
|
|
FC Prykarpattia
D
M
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
8
|
|
FSC Mariupol
D
M
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Karpaty Lviv
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
2
|
|
FSC Mariupol
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
3
|
|
Dinaz Vyshhorod
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
4
|
|
Bukovyna Chernivtsi
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
5
|
|
Polissya Zhytomyr
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
FK Epitsentr
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
7
|
|
Nyva Ternopil
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
8
|
|
FC Prykarpattia
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Polissya Zhytomyr
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
2
|
|
FK Epitsentr
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
3
|
|
Karpaty Lviv
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
4
|
|
FC Prykarpattia
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
5
|
|
Nyva Ternopil
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
6
|
|
Dinaz Vyshhorod
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Bukovyna Chernivtsi
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
FSC Mariupol
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Kremin
M
V
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
2
|
|
Chernihiv
M
V
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
3
|
|
Metalurh Zaporizhya
M
V
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
4
|
|
Obolon
M
V
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
5
|
|
SC Poltava
D
V
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
6
|
|
LNZ Cherkasy
M
D
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
7
|
|
Skoruk Tomakivka
M
D
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
8
|
|
Hirnyk-Sport
D
D
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Metalurh Zaporizhya
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
2
|
|
Kremin
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
3
|
|
Obolon
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
4
|
|
SC Poltava
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
5
|
|
Chernihiv
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
6
|
|
LNZ Cherkasy
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Skoruk Tomakivka
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Hirnyk-Sport
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Chernihiv
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
2
|
|
Kremin
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
3
|
|
Obolon
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Skoruk Tomakivka
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
5
|
|
Metalurh Zaporizhya
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
LNZ Cherkasy
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
7
|
|
SC Poltava
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
8
|
|
Hirnyk-Sport
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |