noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo App Huawei
  • PSV
  • Ajax
  • AZ Alkmaar
  • Feyenoord
  • Groningen
  • PEC Zwolle
  • Vitesse
  • Amsterdamsche FC
  • Heerenveen
  • Heracles
  • Utrecht
  • Twente 1965
  • Go Ahead Eagles
  • Spakenburg
  • Willem II
  • Roda JC
  • ADO Den Haag
  • De Graafschap
  • NAC Breda
  • Excelsior
  • NEC Nijmegen
  • Cambuur
Mardi, 01 Décembre 2020, 19:45 Reporté
Lun 26 Oct
18:45 terminé
Excelsior Excelsior
4-0
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport INFO
Lun 26 Oct
21:00 terminé
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
6-0
NAC Breda NAC Breda INFO
Mar 27 Oct
18:45 terminé
Twente 1965 Twente 1965
1-3
De Graafschap De Graafschap INFO
Mar 27 Oct
19:45 terminé
VVV Venlo VVV Venlo
4-2
Den Bosch Den Bosch INFO
Mar 27 Oct
19:45 terminé
Heerenveen Heerenveen
3-1
TOP Oss TOP Oss INFO
Mar 27 Oct
21:00 terminé
Dordrecht Dordrecht
2-4
Utrecht Utrecht INFO
Mer 28 Oct
18:45 terminé
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
(5)1-1(3)
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam INFO
Mer 28 Oct
19:45 terminé
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
(3)2-2(5)
Cambuur Cambuur INFO
Mer 28 Oct
19:45 terminé
Heracles Heracles
3-0
SC Telstar SC Telstar INFO
Mer 28 Oct
19:45 terminé
Emmen Emmen
2-0
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven INFO
Mer 28 Oct
21:00 terminé
Roda JC Roda JC
0-2
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard INFO
Mar 01 Déc
19:45 Reporté
DTS Ede DTS Ede
19:45
Quick Boys Quick Boys
Mar 01 Déc
19:45 Reporté
Staphorst Staphorst
19:45
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
Mar 01 Déc
19:45 Reporté
Sliedrecht Sliedrecht
19:45
IJsselmeervogels IJsselmeervogels
Mar 01 Déc
19:45 Reporté
ODIN '59 ODIN '59
19:45
FC Volendam FC Volendam
Mar 01 Déc
19:45 Reporté
OFC Oostzaan OFC Oostzaan
19:45
MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht
Mar 01 Déc
19:45 Reporté
BVV Barendrecht BVV Barendrecht
19:45
Achilles Veen Achilles Veen
Mar 01 Déc
19:45 Reporté
Rijnsburgse Boys Rijnsburgse Boys
19:45
Excelsior Maassluis Excelsior
Mar 01 Déc
19:45 Reporté
Scheveningen Scheveningen
19:45
Almere City Almere City
Mer 02 Déc
19:45 Reporté
DVS'33 DVS'33
19:45
Willem II Willem II
Mer 02 Déc
19:45 Reporté
Capelle Capelle
19:45
Amsterdamsche FC Amsterdamsche FC
Mer 02 Déc
19:45 Reporté
Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys
19:45
Harkemase Boys Harkemase Boys
Mer 02 Déc
19:45 Reporté
HHC HHC
19:45
Vitesse Vitesse
Mer 02 Déc
19:45 Reporté
OSS '20 OSS '20
19:45
Katwijk Katwijk
Mer 02 Déc
19:45 Reporté
SV TEC Tiel SV TEC Tiel
19:45
Groningen Groningen
Mer 02 Déc
19:45 Reporté
Westlandia Westlandia
19:45
SteDoCo SteDoCo
Mer 02 Déc
19:45 Reporté
UNA Brinvast UNA Brinvast
19:45
Groene Ster Groene Ster
Mer 02 Déc
19:45 Reporté
HV & CV Quick HV & CV Quick
19:45
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook