noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo App Huawei
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • BATE Borisov
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
Samedi, 18 Juillet 2020, 20:45 terminé
  • Stade : Parc Olympique Lyonnais

Compositions Olympique Lyonnais - Celtic

COMPOS
Remplaçants
Entraîneur
  • Rudi Garcia
COMPOS
Remplaçants
Entraîneur
  • Neil Lennon

Historique

Bilan des confrontations : Olympique Lyonnais-Celtic

15 Jul 17
16:00 | jou. 15
Celtic Celtic
0-4
Olympique Lyonnais Olympique Lyonnais
31 Jul 10
15:00 | jou. 1
Celtic Celtic
2-2
Olympique Lyonnais Olympique Lyonnais
31 Jul 10
15:00 | jou. 19
Olympique Lyonnais Olympique Lyonnais
2-2
Celtic Celtic
10 Déc 03
20:45 | jou. 6
Olympique Lyonnais Olympique Lyonnais
3-2
Celtic Celtic
30 Sep 03
20:45 | jou. 2
Celtic Celtic
2-0
Olympique Lyonnais Olympique Lyonnais
04 Nov 99
jou. 2
Celtic Celtic
0-1
Olympique Lyonnais Olympique Lyonnais
21 Oct 99
jou. 2
Olympique Lyonnais Olympique Lyonnais
1-0
Celtic Celtic
Sam 18 Jul
09:00 terminé
Neftochimik Burgas Neftochimik Burgas
3-0
Karnobat Karnobat INFO
Sam 18 Jul
10:00 terminé
BFC Siófok BFC Siófok
0-1
Csákvári TK Csákvári TK INFO
Sam 18 Jul
10:00 terminé
Pehchevo Pehchevo
0-0
Bregalnica Štip Bregalnica Štip INFO
Sam 18 Jul
10:00 terminé
Zenit Irkutsk Zenit Irkutsk
1-1
Akron Tolyatti Akron Tolyatti INFO
Sam 18 Jul
10:00 terminé
BKV Előre BKV Előre
1-3
Iváncsa Iváncsa INFO
Sam 18 Jul
10:00 terminé
Balkan Botevgrad Balkan Botevgrad
2-1
Drenovets Drenovets INFO
Sam 18 Jul
10:00 terminé
Zenit Čáslav Zenit Čáslav
1-2
Havlíčkův Brod Havlíčkův Brod INFO
Sam 18 Jul
10:00 terminé
Poprad Poprad
1-1
Lipany Lipany INFO
Sam 18 Jul
10:00 terminé
Slovan Bratislava II Slovan Bratislava
0-3
FC Petržalka FC Petržalka INFO
Sam 18 Jul
10:00 terminé
Pawłowice Śląskie Pawłowice
1-3
Ruch Radzionków Ruch Radzionków INFO
Sam 18 Jul
10:00 terminé
Sindjelic Belgrad Sindjelic Belgrad
0-2
Železničar Pancevo Železničar INFO
Sam 18 Jul
10:00 terminé
Valašské Meziříčí Valašské
6-3
Bílovec Bílovec INFO
Sam 18 Jul
10:15 terminé
Admira Praha Admira Praha
1-2
Sokol Zápy Sokol Zápy INFO
Sam 18 Jul
10:30 terminé
KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
0-6
KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo INFO
Sam 18 Jul
10:30 terminé
Kromeriz Kromeriz
2-3
Zbrojovka Brno II Zbrojovka Brno II INFO
Sam 18 Jul
10:30 terminé
Letohrad Letohrad
1-3
Sokol Živanice Sokol Živanice INFO
Sam 18 Jul
10:30 terminé
Sokol Hostouň Sokol Hostouň
2-1
Sokol Brozany Sokol Brozany INFO
Sam 18 Jul
10:30 terminé
Hutnik Krakow Hutnik Krakow
4-4
Rekord Bielsko Biała Rekord Bielsko Bi. INFO
Sam 18 Jul
10:30 terminé
Komárno Komárno
0-2
Puskás Akadémia II Puskás Akadémia INFO
Sam 18 Jul
10:30 Reporté
Viktoria Otrokovice Viktoria
10:30
Slavičín Slavičín
Sam 18 Jul
10:30 terminé
Velvary Velvary
1-1
Králův Dvůr Králův Dvůr INFO
Sam 18 Jul
10:30 terminé
Podbrezová Podbrezová
3-0
Liptovsky Mikulas Liptovsky Mikulas INFO
Sam 18 Jul
10:45 terminé
SV Strass SV Strass
2-5
Sturm Kloch Sturm Kloch INFO
Sam 18 Jul
11:00 terminé
Vrchovina Vrchovina
2-1
Blansko Blansko INFO
Sam 18 Jul
11:00 terminé
Lorient Lorient
1-0
Concarneau Concarneau INFO
Sam 18 Jul
11:00 terminé
Sparta Praha II Sparta Praha II
3-4
Slovan Liberec II Slovan Liberec II INFO
Sam 18 Jul
11:00 terminé
Zug 94 Zug 94
2-1
Kosova Kosova INFO
Sam 18 Jul
11:00 Reporté
Bačka Palanka Bačka Palanka
11:00
Rad Beograd Rad Beograd
Sam 18 Jul
11:00 terminé
Nove Mesto Nad Vahom Nove Mesto Vahom
3-0
Uhersky Brod Uhersky Brod INFO
Sam 18 Jul
11:00 terminé
III. Kerületi TVE III. Kerületi
1-3
Budaörsi Budaörsi INFO
Sam 18 Jul
11:00 terminé
Kazincbarcika Kazincbarcika
5-2
Sényő Carnifex Sényő Carnifex INFO
Sam 18 Jul
11:00 terminé
Mosonmagyaróvári TE Mosonmagyaróvári
2-0
Szombathelyi Haladas Szombathelyi INFO
Sam 18 Jul
11:00 terminé
Gyirmot Gyirmot
4-0
Šamorín Šamorín INFO
Sam 18 Jul
11:00 terminé
Györi ETO Györi ETO
3-0
Balatonfüredi Balatonfüredi INFO
Sam 18 Jul
11:00 terminé
Kaposvari Rakoczi Kaposvari Rakoczi
0-3
Paksi SE Paksi SE INFO
Sam 18 Jul
11:00 terminé
Karlovy Vary Karlovy Vary
2-0
Teplice II Teplice II INFO
Sam 18 Jul
11:00 terminé
Mladá Boleslav II Mladá Boleslav
2-4
Loko Vltavin Loko Vltavin INFO
Sam 18 Jul
11:00 terminé
Slovan Rosice Slovan Rosice
4-0
Vyškov Vyškov INFO
Sam 18 Jul
11:00 Reporté
Znojmo Znojmo
11:00
Sokol Lanzhot Sokol Lanzhot
Sam 18 Jul
11:00 terminé
Cegledi Cegledi
3-1
Monori SE Monori SE INFO
Sam 18 Jul
11:00 terminé
TS Polonia Bytom TS Polonia Bytom
2-2
LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj Goczalkowice Zdroj INFO
Sam 18 Jul
13:00 terminé
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin
3-1
Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów INFO
Sam 18 Jul
13:00 terminé
SpVg Porz 1919 SpVg Porz 1919
0-1
Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln INFO
Sam 18 Jul
14:00 Reporté
Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
14:00
Sileks Sileks
Sam 18 Jul
14:00 terminé
Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow
3-0
Eintracht Oranienburg Eintracht INFO
Sam 18 Jul
14:00 terminé
Strausberg Strausberg
5-3
Fortuna Biesdorf Fortuna Biesdorf INFO
Sam 18 Jul
14:00 terminé
OH Leuven OH Leuven
2-4
RWD Molenbeek RWD Molenbeek INFO
Sam 18 Jul
14:00 Reporté
Javor Ivanjica Javor Ivanjica
14:00
Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka
Sam 18 Jul
14:00 terminé
Bergisch Gladbach Bergisch Gladbach
0-0
Germania Ratingen Germania Ratingen INFO
Sam 18 Jul
14:00 Reporté
Cukaricki Stankom Cukaricki Stankom
14:00
Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka
Sam 18 Jul
14:00 terminé
Ludwigsfelder FC Ludwigsfelder FC
0-1
TSG Einheit Bernau Einheit Bernau INFO
Sam 18 Jul
14:00 terminé
Kickers Offenbach FC Kickers Offenbach
2-0
Greuther Fürth II Greuther Fürth INFO
Sam 18 Jul
14:00 terminé
Altglienicke Altglienicke
4-1
SV Blau Weiss Berlin Blau Weiss Berlin INFO
Sam 18 Jul
14:30 terminé
SF Baumberg SF Baumberg
3-2
Rather SV Rather SV INFO
Sam 18 Jul
15:00 terminé
Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd
3-0
FK Legion Dynamo FK Legion Dynamo INFO
Sam 18 Jul
15:00 terminé
Den Bosch Den Bosch
9-0
Nivo Sparta Nivo Sparta INFO
Sam 18 Jul
15:00 terminé
UFC Wikotech Soding Wikotech Soding
3-4
Feldkirchen Feldkirchen INFO
Sam 18 Jul
15:30 terminé
Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne
0-1
Anderlecht Anderlecht INFO
Sam 18 Jul
16:00 Reporté
Deinze Deinze
16:00
Zulte-Waregem Zulte-Waregem
Sam 18 Jul
16:00 terminé
Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk
0-2
Atom Novovoronezh Atom Novovoronezh INFO
Sam 18 Jul
16:00 terminé
Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC Nyíregyháza
1-2
FK Košice FK Košice INFO
Sam 18 Jul
16:00 terminé
FK Medik Sochi FK Medik Sochi
1-4
Chayka Chayka INFO
Sam 18 Jul
16:00 terminé
Charleroi Charleroi
2-1
Fola Esch Fola Esch INFO
Sam 18 Jul
16:00 terminé
KAS Eupen KAS Eupen
0-2
Union Saint-Gilloise Union INFO
Sam 18 Jul
16:00 terminé
Kozlovice Kozlovice
0-4
Sigma Olomouc II Sigma Olomouc II INFO
Sam 18 Jul
16:00 terminé
Deutschfeistritz Deutschfeistritz
5-2
Sportunion Semriach Sportunion INFO
Sam 18 Jul
16:30 terminé
SKA Rostov SKA Rostov
1-1
Chernomorets Novorossisk Chernomorets INFO
Sam 18 Jul
17:00 Reporté
Shkupi Shkupi
17:00
FK Borec FK Borec
Sam 18 Jul
17:00 terminé
Belasica Belasica
3-1
Tikves Tikves INFO
Sam 18 Jul
17:00 terminé
Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden
0-0
Beerschot-Wilrijk Beerschot-Wilrijk INFO
Sam 18 Jul
17:00 terminé
Agria Chocen Agria Chocen
0-3
Vysoké Mýto Vysoké Mýto INFO
Sam 18 Jul
17:00 terminé
SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk
1-0
Biolog Novokubansk Biolog Novokubansk INFO
Sam 18 Jul
17:00 terminé
Náchod Náchod
4-1
Hradec Králové II Hradec Králové INFO
Sam 18 Jul
17:00 terminé
Stade Nyonnais Stade Nyonnais
0-6
Nantes Nantes INFO
Sam 18 Jul
17:00 terminé
FC Ajka FC Ajka
1-3
Szentlőrinc SE Szentlőrinc SE INFO
Sam 18 Jul
17:00 Reporté
Frydlant nad Ostravici Frydlant Ostravici
17:00
Hlučín Hlučín
Sam 18 Jul
17:00 terminé
SV Heimschuh SV Heimschuh
2-2
Sv Weinburg Sv Weinburg INFO
Sam 18 Jul
17:00 terminé
USV Siebing USV Siebing
3-3
Tus Stein Reinisch Stein Reinisch INFO
Sam 18 Jul
17:00 terminé
Antwerp Antwerp
0-0
Utrecht Utrecht INFO
Sam 18 Jul
17:00 terminé
Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali
1-1
Hebar Hebar INFO
Sam 18 Jul
17:00 terminé
Karmiotissa Karmiotissa
1-8
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol INFO
Sam 18 Jul
17:30 terminé
Chambly Chambly
4-0
Beauvais Oise Beauvais Oise INFO
Sam 18 Jul
17:30 Reporté
FK Ohrid FK Ohrid
17:30
Karaorman Struga Karaorman Struga
Sam 18 Jul
17:30 terminé
Shkupi Shkupi
3-1
FK Ohrid FK Ohrid INFO
Sam 18 Jul
17:30 terminé
Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev
1-1
Sileks Sileks INFO
Sam 18 Jul
17:30 terminé
Partizan Beograd Partizan Beograd
2-2
Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani INFO
Sam 18 Jul
18:00 terminé
Stade de Reims Stade de Reims
2-2
Dunkerque Dunkerque INFO
Sam 18 Jul
18:00 terminé
Standard de Liège Standard Liège
4-0
KV Mechelen KV Mechelen INFO
Sam 18 Jul
18:00 terminé
Gurten Gurten
3-0
Bischofshofen Bischofshofen INFO
Sam 18 Jul
18:00 terminé
Club Brugge Club Brugge
2-3
KAA Gent KAA Gent INFO
Sam 18 Jul
18:00 terminé
Mouscron Mouscron
1-2
Lille Lille INFO
Sam 18 Jul
18:00 terminé
Paris FC Paris FC
0-2
Dijon FCO Dijon FCO INFO
Sam 18 Jul
18:00 Reporté
Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel
18:00
KV Oostende KV Oostende
Sam 18 Jul
18:00 terminé
Anorthosis Anorthosis
1-0
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol INFO
Sam 18 Jul
18:00 terminé
Radomlje Radomlje
0-4
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest INFO
Sam 18 Jul
18:00 terminé
Vorwärts Brigittenau Vorwärts
2-1
SC Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria INFO
Sam 18 Jul
18:00 terminé
APOEL APOEL
0-0
Doxa Doxa INFO
Sam 18 Jul
18:00 terminé
Kagran Kagran
2-3
Stadlau Stadlau INFO
Sam 18 Jul
18:00 terminé
Ostbahn XI Ostbahn XI
4-2
Team Wiener Linien Team Wiener Linien INFO
Sam 18 Jul
18:00 terminé
Stadl-Paura
1-2
Grün-Weiß Micheldorf INFO
Sam 18 Jul
18:15 terminé
Nice
0-2
Rangers FC INFO
Sam 18 Jul
18:30 terminé
Rabotnički
2-0
Pelister INFO
Sam 18 Jul
18:30 Reporté
Plabennec
18:30
Stade Brestois
Sam 18 Jul
19:00 terminé
Cerro Largo
1-0
Tacuarembó FC INFO
Sam 18 Jul
19:00 terminé
Budapesti Vasas
2-1
Bačka Topola INFO
Sam 18 Jul
19:00 terminé
MVV Maastricht
0-1
Helmond Sport INFO
Sam 18 Jul
19:00 terminé
SVU Halbenrain
0-2
Muhldorf INFO
Sam 18 Jul
20:45 terminé
Olympique Lyonnais
2-1
Celtic INFO
Mer 22 Jul
18:30 terminé
FC Kapellerfeld
2-2
Grossfeld INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook