noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
Mercredi, 30 Septembre 2020, 20:30 terminé
  • Stade : Nuevo San Ignacio

Compositions El Palo FC - UD Torre Del Mar

Mer 30 Sep
11:30 terminé
Celta B Celta B
2-2
Arenteiro Arenteiro INFO
Mer 30 Sep
11:30 terminé
Deportivo Fabril Deportivo Fabril
1-1
Compostela Compostela INFO
Mer 30 Sep
11:30 terminé
Recreativo Granada Recreativo Granada
1-1
RB Linense RB Linense INFO
Mer 30 Sep
12:00 terminé
Olot Olot
2-0
FC Andorra FC Andorra INFO
Mer 30 Sep
13:00 terminé
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
0-0
Gimnasia La Plata Gimnasia La Plata INFO
Mer 30 Sep
15:00 terminé
Partick Thistle FC Partick Thistle
2-2
Ayr United Ayr United INFO
Mer 30 Sep
17:00 terminé
Valencia Mestalla Valencia Mestalla
1-0
Osasuna B Osasuna B INFO
Mer 30 Sep
17:30 terminé
RM Castilla RM Castilla
1-1
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa INFO
Mer 30 Sep
18:00 terminé
Marbella FC Marbella FC
5-0
J. Torremolinos J. Torremolinos INFO
Mer 30 Sep
18:00 terminé
CD Rota CD Rota
0-3
Xerez Xerez INFO
Mer 30 Sep
18:00 terminé
At. Malagueño At. Malagueño
1-0
At. Sanluqueño At. Sanluqueño INFO
Mer 30 Sep
18:00 terminé
Deportivo Deportivo
5-0
CSD Arzua CSD Arzua INFO
Mer 30 Sep
18:00 terminé
UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia
1-0
Lorca Deportiva Lorca Deportiva INFO
Mer 30 Sep
18:00 terminé
Atzeneta Atzeneta
0-0
Yeclano Deportivo Yeclano Deportivo INFO
Mer 30 Sep
18:30 terminé
CD San Fernando CD San Fernando
0-1
Linares Deportivo Linares Deportivo INFO
Mer 30 Sep
18:30 terminé
Vélez CF Vélez CF
1-0
Almería B Almería B INFO
Mer 30 Sep
18:45 terminé
Novelda CF Novelda CF
2-3
Orihuela CF Orihuela CF INFO
Mer 30 Sep
19:00 Reporté
Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares
19:00
Mallorca B Mallorca B
Mer 30 Sep
19:00 Reporté
Izarra Izarra
19:00
Beti Kozkor Beti Kozkor
Mer 30 Sep
19:00 terminé
JD Somorrostro JD Somorrostro
3-0
Barakaldo Barakaldo INFO
Mer 30 Sep
19:00 terminé
Portugalete Portugalete
2-0
Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Ath. INFO
Mer 30 Sep
19:00 terminé
Espanyol B Espanyol B
5-1
AE Prat AE Prat INFO
Mer 30 Sep
19:00 terminé
R. Sociedad B R. Sociedad B
1-2
Haro Deportivo Haro Deportivo INFO
Mer 30 Sep
19:00 Reporté
Extremadura Extremadura
19:00
Córdoba Córdoba
Mer 30 Sep
19:00 terminé
Real Ávila Real Ávila
3-0
Talavera Talavera INFO
Mer 30 Sep
19:30 terminé
FC Vilafranca FC Vilafranca
0-4
Badalona Badalona INFO
Mer 30 Sep
19:30 terminé
Alcoyano Alcoyano
6-1
Benigànim Benigànim INFO
Mer 30 Sep
20:00 terminé
Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
1-0
Estudiantes La Plata Estudiantes Plata INFO
Mer 30 Sep
20:00 terminé
Tropezón Tropezón
6-1
EMD Santillana EMD Santillana INFO
Mer 30 Sep
20:00 terminé
Recreativo Recreativo
2-0
CD Badajoz CD Badajoz INFO
Mer 30 Sep
20:00 terminé
CD Don Benito CD Don Benito
2-1
CP Cacereño CP Cacereño INFO
Mer 30 Sep
20:00 terminé
Eldense Eldense
3-1
Atlético Albacete Atlético Albacete INFO
Mer 30 Sep
20:00 terminé
Miajadas Miajadas
0-6
Mérida AD Mérida AD INFO
Mer 30 Sep
20:30 terminé
Muleño CF Muleño CF
1-2
Real Murcia Real Murcia INFO
Mer 30 Sep
20:30 terminé
El Palo FC El Palo FC
(0)2-2(2)
UD Torre Del Mar UD Torre Del Mar INFO
Mer 30 Sep
20:45 terminé
Ballyclare Comrades Ballyclare
3-4
Glenavon Glenavon INFO
Mer 30 Sep
21:15 terminé
Atletico Estacion Atletico Estacion
0-4
CD Alhaurino CD Alhaurino INFO
  • DISCLAIMERS
  • Copyright © 2014-20 Besoccer.com, Live Scores
  • Joue de manière responsable. 18+

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook