Classement Landesliga 2009
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Schwechat
V
V
V
V
V
|
21 |
8 |
7 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 3 | +16 |
2
|
|
Fortuna 05
D
V
D
M
V
|
16 |
8 |
5 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 13 | +3 |
3
|
|
Columbia Floridsdorf
M
V
V
V
D
|
15 |
8 |
4 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 5 | +6 |
4
|
|
Post
D
D
V
V
V
|
15 |
8 |
5 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 5 | +6 |
5
|
|
Rennweger SV
M
D
V
V
V
|
13 |
8 |
4 | 1 | 3 | 17 | 16 | +1 |
6
|
|
Favoriten
V
V
V
D
D
|
13 |
8 |
4 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 15 | -1 |
7
|
|
Admira Landhaus
V
V
D
M
D
|
11 |
8 |
3 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 7 | +3 |
8
|
|
Stadlau
D
D
V
D
M
|
11 |
8 |
3 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 12 | +2 |
9
|
|
Favoritner AC
M
V
D
V
M
|
10 |
8 |
2 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 9 | -1 |
10
|
|
Mannswörth
V
M
D
D
V
|
10 |
8 |
3 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 15 | -4 |
11
|
|
Slovan HAC
D
D
V
D
V
|
10 |
8 |
3 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 16 | -5 |
12
|
|
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
D
D
V
M
M
|
9 |
8 |
2 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 11 | 0 |
13
|
|
Ankerbrot
M
M
D
M
D
|
7 |
8 |
1 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 15 | -7 |
14
|
|
Donau
D
M
D
D
D
|
6 |
8 |
1 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 20 | -8 |
15
|
|
Gersthofer SV
M
M
D
M
D
|
5 |
8 |
0 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 12 | -6 |
16
|
|
Donaufeld
M
D
D
M
M
|
3 |
8 |
0 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 7 | -5 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Schwechat
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | +12 |
2
|
|
Rennweger SV
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 6 | +7 |
3
|
|
Fortuna 05
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 5 | +7 |
4
|
|
Post
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
5
|
|
Slovan HAC
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 6 | +2 |
6
|
|
Mannswörth
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
7
|
|
Columbia Floridsdorf
|
8 |
4 |
2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 |
8
|
|
Admira Landhaus
|
8 |
4 |
2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | +5 |
9
|
|
Favoritner AC
|
8 |
4 |
2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
10
|
|
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 7 | +3 |
11
|
|
Favoriten
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6 | +1 |
12
|
|
Ankerbrot
|
6 |
4 |
1 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 6 | +1 |
13
|
|
Donau
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 10 | -4 |
14
|
|
Stadlau
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
15
|
|
Donaufeld
|
2 |
4 |
0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
16
|
|
Gersthofer SV
|
2 |
4 |
0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | -5 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Schwechat
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | +4 |
2
|
|
Stadlau
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 7 | +5 |
3
|
|
Columbia Floridsdorf
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
4
|
|
Fortuna 05
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8 | -4 |
5
|
|
Post
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
6
|
|
Favoriten
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 9 | -2 |
7
|
|
Gersthofer SV
|
3 |
4 |
0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
8
|
|
Admira Landhaus
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
9
|
|
Rennweger SV
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 10 | -6 |
10
|
|
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
|
2 |
4 |
0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
11
|
|
Donau
|
2 |
4 |
0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | -4 |
12
|
|
Favoritner AC
|
2 |
4 |
0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
13
|
|
Donaufeld
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
14
|
|
Mannswörth
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8 | -4 |
15
|
|
Slovan HAC
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 10 | -7 |
16
|
|
Ankerbrot
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 9 | -8 |