Provincial Belgique Brabante Jor. 2

Classement Provincial Belgique 2018

Classement

Brabante - ACFF
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Union Lasne-Ohain
Union Lasne-Ohain
V V
6 2
2 0 0 3 0 +3
2
Jette
Jette
M V
4 2
1 1 0 6 4 +2
3
Braine
Braine
M V
4 2
1 1 0 4 2 +2
4
Villers-La-Ville
Villers-La-Ville
M V
4 2
1 1 0 4 2 +2
5
Ixelles
Ixelles
M V
4 2
1 1 0 2 0 +2
6
Racing Schaerbeek
Racing Schaerbeek
M V
4 2
1 1 0 2 1 +1
7
Sporting Bruxelles
Sporting Bruxelles
V D
3 2
1 0 1 4 2 +2
8
Chastre
Chastre
V D
3 2
1 0 1 3 2 +1
9
BX Brussels
BX Brussels
V D
3 2
1 0 1 1 1 0
10
Stade Everois
Stade Everois
D V
3 2
1 0 1 1 1 0
11
Stockel
Stockel
M D
1 2
0 1 1 2 3 -1
12
Jodoigne
Jodoigne
D D
0 2
0 0 2 0 4 -4
13
Kosova Schaerbeek
Kosova Schaerbeek
D D
0 2
0 0 2 2 7 -5
14
Schaerbeek-Evere
Schaerbeek-Evere
D D
0 2
0 0 2 0 5 -5
Légende
Tour suivant
Tour suivant
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Chastre
Chastre
3 1
1 0 0 3 0 +3
2
Jette
Jette
3 1
1 0 0 4 2 +2
3
Ixelles
Ixelles
3 1
1 0 0 2 0 +2
4
Villers-La-Ville
Villers-La-Ville
3 1
1 0 0 2 0 +2
5
Stade Everois
Stade Everois
3 1
1 0 0 1 0 +1
6
BX Brussels
BX Brussels
3 1
1 0 0 1 0 +1
7
Union Lasne-Ohain
Union Lasne-Ohain
3 1
1 0 0 1 0 +1
8
Braine
Braine
1 1
0 1 0 5 0 +5
9
Stockel
Stockel
1 1
0 1 0 2 2 0
10
Racing Schaerbeek
Racing Schaerbeek
1 1
0 1 0 0 2 -2
11
Schaerbeek-Evere
Schaerbeek-Evere
0 1
0 0 1 0 0 0
12
Sporting Bruxelles
Sporting Bruxelles
0 1
0 0 1 1 2 -1
13
Jodoigne
Jodoigne
0 1
0 0 1 0 2 -2
14
Kosova Schaerbeek
Kosova Schaerbeek
0 1
0 0 1 0 3 -3
Légende
Tour suivant
Tour suivant
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Sporting Bruxelles
Sporting Bruxelles
3 1
1 0 0 3 0 +3
2
Braine
Braine
3 1
1 0 0 2 0 +2
3
Union Lasne-Ohain
Union Lasne-Ohain
3 1
1 0 0 2 0 +2
4
Racing Schaerbeek
Racing Schaerbeek
3 1
1 0 0 0 3 -3
5
Jette
Jette
1 1
0 1 0 2 2 0
6
Ixelles
Ixelles
1 1
0 1 0 0 0 0
7
Villers-La-Ville
Villers-La-Ville
1 1
0 1 0 0 5 -5
8
Schaerbeek-Evere
Schaerbeek-Evere
0 1
0 0 1 2 1 +1
9
Stockel
Stockel
0 1
0 0 1 0 1 -1
10
Stade Everois
Stade Everois
0 1
0 0 1 0 1 -1
11
BX Brussels
BX Brussels
0 1
0 0 1 0 1 -1
12
Kosova Schaerbeek
Kosova Schaerbeek
0 1
0 0 1 2 4 -2
13
Jodoigne
Jodoigne
0 1
0 0 1 0 2 -2
14
Chastre
Chastre
0 1
0 0 1 0 2 -2
Légende
Tour suivant
Tour suivant
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
Légende
Tour suivant
Tour suivant
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
Légende
Tour suivant
Tour suivant
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
Brabante - VFV
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Liedekerke
Liedekerke
V V
6 2
2 0 0 6 2 +4
2
Bertem-Leefdaal
Bertem-Leefdaal
M V
4 2
1 1 0 5 2 +3
3
KV Tervuren-Duisburg
KV Tervuren-Duisburg
M V
4 2
1 1 0 6 4 +2
4
Houtem-Oplinter
Houtem-Oplinter
V M
4 2
1 1 0 4 2 +2
5
Melsbroek
Melsbroek
M V
4 2
1 1 0 5 4 +1
6
Stade Bierbeek
Stade Bierbeek
V D
3 2
1 0 1 8 3 +5
7
Borght
Borght
D V
3 2
1 0 1 6 4 +2
8
SC Aarschot
SC Aarschot
V D
3 2
1 0 1 5 6 -1
9
Strombeek
Strombeek
D V
3 2
1 0 1 4 5 -1
10
Betekom
Betekom
M M
2 2
0 2 0 4 4 0
11
Meise
Meise
M D
1 2
0 1 1 4 5 -1
12
Hoegaarden-Outgaarden
Hoegaarden-Outgaarden
M D
1 2
0 1 1 4 6 -2
13
Linden
Linden
D M
1 2
0 1 1 3 5 -2
14
Racing Butsel
Racing Butsel
M D
1 2
0 1 1 2 5 -3
15
Veltem
Veltem
M D
1 2
0 1 1 2 5 -3
16
Bodegem Kapelle
Bodegem Kapelle
D M
1 2
0 1 1 2 8 -6
Légende
Tour suivant
Tour suivant
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Houtem-Oplinter
Houtem-Oplinter
4 2
1 1 0 4 2 +2
2
Liedekerke
Liedekerke
3 1
1 0 0 3 0 +3
3
KV Tervuren-Duisburg
KV Tervuren-Duisburg
3 1
1 0 0 3 1 +2
4
Strombeek
Strombeek
3 1
1 0 0 3 2 +1
5
Hoegaarden-Outgaarden
Hoegaarden-Outgaarden
1 1
0 1 0 3 3 0
6
Melsbroek
Melsbroek
1 1
0 1 0 3 3 0
7
Veltem
Veltem
1 1
0 1 0 2 2 0
8
Betekom
Betekom
1 1
0 1 0 1 1 0
9
Bertem-Leefdaal
Bertem-Leefdaal
1 1
0 1 0 1 1 0
10
Meise
Meise
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
11
Borght
Borght
0 1
0 0 1 2 3 -1
12
Stade Bierbeek
Stade Bierbeek
0 1
0 0 1 1 2 -1
13
Linden
Linden
0 1
0 0 1 2 4 -2
14
Racing Butsel
Racing Butsel
0 1
0 0 1 1 4 -3
15
SC Aarschot
SC Aarschot
0 1
0 0 1 1 4 -3
16
Bodegem Kapelle
Bodegem Kapelle
0 1
0 0 1 1 7 -6
Légende
Tour suivant
Tour suivant
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Stade Bierbeek
Stade Bierbeek
3 1
1 0 0 7 1 +6
2
Borght
Borght
3 1
1 0 0 4 1 +3
3
Bertem-Leefdaal
Bertem-Leefdaal
3 1
1 0 0 4 1 +3
4
SC Aarschot
SC Aarschot
3 1
1 0 0 4 2 +2
5
Liedekerke
Liedekerke
3 1
1 0 0 3 2 +1
6
Melsbroek
Melsbroek
3 1
1 0 0 2 1 +1
7
Betekom
Betekom
1 1
0 1 0 3 3 0
8
KV Tervuren-Duisburg
KV Tervuren-Duisburg
1 1
0 1 0 3 3 0
9
Bodegem Kapelle
Bodegem Kapelle
1 1
0 1 0 1 1 0
10
Racing Butsel
Racing Butsel
1 1
0 1 0 1 1 0
11
Linden
Linden
1 1
0 1 0 1 1 0
12
Meise
Meise
1 2
0 1 1 4 5 -1
13
Houtem-Oplinter
Houtem-Oplinter
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
14
Hoegaarden-Outgaarden
Hoegaarden-Outgaarden
0 1
0 0 1 1 3 -2
15
Strombeek
Strombeek
0 1
0 0 1 1 3 -2
16
Veltem
Veltem
0 1
0 0 1 0 3 -3
Légende
Tour suivant
Tour suivant
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
Légende
Tour suivant
Tour suivant
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
Légende
Tour suivant
Tour suivant
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
X