noscript image
  • Joinville
  • ASA Arapiraquense
  • Salgueiro
  • Boavista SC
  • Ituano
  • América RN
  • Tupi
  • Ríver
  • Campinense
  • Coruripe
  • Caxias do Sul
  • Santos AP
  • Rio Branco Acre
  • Moto Club MA
  • Aparecidense
  • Maringá
  • Portuguesa RJ
  • Jacuipense
  • Anapolina
  • Ferroviária
  • São Raimundo RR
  • Interporto
Dimanche, 16 June 2019, 23:00 terminé
Sam 15 Jun
21:00 terminé
SD Juazeirense SD Juazeirense
1-0
Patrocinense Patrocinense INFO
Sam 15 Jun
21:00 terminé
Central SC Central SC
2-0
Jacuipense Jacuipense INFO
Sam 15 Jun
21:00 terminé
Vitória ES Vitória ES
0-0
Brasiliense Brasiliense INFO
Sam 15 Jun
22:00 terminé
Ferroviária Ferroviária
0-0
Cianorte Cianorte INFO
Dim 16 Jun
01:00 terminé
Salgueiro Salgueiro
1-1
Fluminense de Feira Fluminense Feira INFO
Dim 16 Jun
20:00 terminé
Bragantino PA Bragantino PA
3-0
Atlético Cearense Atlético Cearense INFO
Dim 16 Jun
20:30 terminé
Boavista SC Boavista SC
0-1
Novorizontino Novorizontino INFO
Dim 16 Jun
21:00 terminé
Ituano Ituano
2-1
Caldense Caldense INFO
Dim 16 Jun
21:00 terminé
Hercílio Luz Hercílio Luz
0-0
Brusque Brusque INFO
Dim 16 Jun
21:00 terminé
Caxias do Sul Caxias do Sul
0-0
EC Avenida EC Avenida INFO
Dim 16 Jun
21:00 terminé
ASA Arapiraquense ASA Arapiraquense
2-0
Itabaiana Itabaiana INFO
Dim 16 Jun
22:00 terminé
SAO Raimundo EC SAO Raimundo EC
1-0
São Raimundo RR São Raimundo RR INFO
Dim 16 Jun
23:00 terminé
Real Ariquemes Real Ariquemes
1-2
Manaus Manaus INFO
Lun 17 Jun
00:00 terminé
União Rondonópolis União
2-3
Iporá Iporá INFO
Lun 17 Jun
21:00 terminé
Floresta EC Floresta EC
3-3
Moto Club MA Moto Club MA INFO
Mer 19 Jun
00:15 terminé
América PE América PE
1-0
América RN América RN INFO
Jeu 20 Jun
20:00
Jacuipense Jacuipense
20:00
Central SC Central SC
Jeu 20 Jun
22:00
Fluminense de Feira Fluminense Feira
22:00
Salgueiro Salgueiro
Dim 23 Jun
01:00
Itabaiana Itabaiana
01:00
ASA Arapiraquense ASA Arapiraquense
Dim 23 Jun
16:00
Caldense Caldense
16:00
Ituano Ituano
Dim 23 Jun
16:00
Novorizontino Novorizontino
16:00
Boavista SC Boavista SC
Dim 23 Jun
20:00
Iporá Iporá
20:00
União Rondonópolis União
Dim 23 Jun
20:30
Brasiliense Brasiliense
20:30
Vitória ES Vitória ES
Dim 23 Jun
21:00
Atlético Cearense Atlético Cearense
21:00
Bragantino PA Bragantino PA
Dim 23 Jun
21:00
EC Avenida EC Avenida
21:00
Caxias do Sul Caxias do Sul
Dim 23 Jun
21:00
Cianorte Cianorte
21:00
Ferroviária Ferroviária
Dim 23 Jun
21:00
Brusque Brusque
21:00
Hercílio Luz Hercílio Luz
Dim 23 Jun
21:00
Patrocinense Patrocinense
21:00
SD Juazeirense SD Juazeirense
Dim 23 Jun
22:00
São Raimundo RR São Raimundo RR
22:00
SAO Raimundo EC SAO Raimundo EC
Dim 23 Jun
22:00
Moto Club MA Moto Club MA
22:00
Floresta EC Floresta EC
Dim 23 Jun
22:00
América RN América RN
22:00
América PE América PE
Dim 23 Jun
23:00
Manaus Manaus
23:00
Real Ariquemes Real Ariquemes
  • DISCLAIMERS
  • Copyright © 2014-19 Besoccer.com, Live Scores
  • Joue de manière responsable. 18+

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook