Classement Provincial Belgique 2019
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Villers-La-Ville
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4 | +4 |
2
|
|
Boitsfort
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
3
|
|
Union Lasne-Ohain
M
V
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
4
|
|
Stade Everois
V
M
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
5
|
|
Kosova Schaerbeek
V
M
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
6
|
|
Waterloo
M
V
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
7
|
|
Genappe
D
V
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
8
|
|
Jodoigne
V
D
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
9
|
|
Etterbeek
M
M
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
10
|
|
BX Brussels
M
M
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Saint-Josse
M
D
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
12
|
|
Renaissance Forestoise
D
M
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
13
|
|
Schaerbeek-Evere
M
D
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
14
|
|
Ixelles
D
M
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
15
|
|
Sporting Bruxelles
D
D
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
16
|
|
Saint-Michel
D
D
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Genappe
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
2
|
|
Villers-La-Ville
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
3
|
|
Union Lasne-Ohain
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
4
|
|
Jodoigne
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
5
|
|
Kosova Schaerbeek
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
6
|
|
Boitsfort
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
7
|
|
Stade Everois
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
8
|
|
Renaissance Forestoise
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
9
|
|
Etterbeek
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
10
|
|
Waterloo
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
11
|
|
Saint-Josse
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
BX Brussels
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Saint-Michel
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
14
|
|
Sporting Bruxelles
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
15
|
|
Schaerbeek-Evere
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
16
|
|
Ixelles
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Villers-La-Ville
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
2
|
|
Boitsfort
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
3
|
|
Stade Everois
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
4
|
|
Waterloo
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
5
|
|
Kosova Schaerbeek
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
6
|
|
Ixelles
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
7
|
|
Schaerbeek-Evere
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
8
|
|
Union Lasne-Ohain
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
9
|
|
BX Brussels
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Etterbeek
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Genappe
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
12
|
|
Sporting Bruxelles
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
13
|
|
Saint-Josse
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
14
|
|
Renaissance Forestoise
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
15
|
|
Jodoigne
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
16
|
|
Saint-Michel
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Hoeilaart
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
2
|
|
Rhodienne-De Hoek
M
V
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2 | +6 |
3
|
|
Borght
M
V
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
4
|
|
Stade Bierbeek
M
V
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
5
|
|
Diest
M
V
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
6
|
|
Liedekerke
V
M
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
7
|
|
Huldenberg
M
V
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
8
|
|
Grimbergen
D
V
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | +5 |
9
|
|
SC Aarschot
V
D
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
10
|
|
KV Tervuren-Duisburg
V
D
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 8 | -4 |
11
|
|
Melsbroek
M
M
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
12
|
|
Bertem-Leefdaal
M
D
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
13
|
|
Linden
M
D
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 | -6 |
14
|
|
Veltem
D
D
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
15
|
|
Herent
D
D
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
16
|
|
Sterrebeek
D
D
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Grimbergen
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | +5 |
2
|
|
Stade Bierbeek
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
3
|
|
Diest
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
4
|
|
Hoeilaart
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
5
|
|
Huldenberg
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
6
|
|
Melsbroek
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
7
|
|
Rhodienne-De Hoek
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
8
|
|
Linden
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
9
|
|
Bertem-Leefdaal
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
10
|
|
Borght
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
11
|
|
Liedekerke
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Veltem
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
13
|
|
Sterrebeek
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
14
|
|
SC Aarschot
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
15
|
|
Herent
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
16
|
|
KV Tervuren-Duisburg
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | -6 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Liedekerke
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
2
|
|
Rhodienne-De Hoek
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | +6 |
3
|
|
SC Aarschot
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
4
|
|
KV Tervuren-Duisburg
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
5
|
|
Hoeilaart
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
6
|
|
Borght
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
7
|
|
Diest
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
8
|
|
Melsbroek
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
9
|
|
Huldenberg
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
10
|
|
Stade Bierbeek
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
11
|
|
Grimbergen
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Herent
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
13
|
|
Veltem
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
14
|
|
Bertem-Leefdaal
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
15
|
|
Sterrebeek
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
16
|
|
Linden
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | -6 |