Classement D3 Bulgarie 2020
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Zagorets
D
V
V
V
M
|
34 |
13 |
11 | 1 | 1 | 41 | 9 | +32 |
2
|
|
Sozopol
V
V
D
D
V
|
29 |
13 |
9 | 2 | 2 | 22 | 5 | +17 |
3
|
|
Maritsa Plovdiv
V
D
V
V
V
|
28 |
13 |
9 | 1 | 3 | 28 | 12 | +16 |
4
|
|
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
V
V
V
D
V
|
26 |
13 |
8 | 2 | 3 | 22 | 12 | +10 |
5
|
|
Svilengrad
V
D
V
V
V
|
23 |
13 |
7 | 2 | 4 | 18 | 11 | +7 |
6
|
|
Rozova dolina
M
V
D
V
D
|
21 |
13 |
6 | 3 | 4 | 28 | 18 | +10 |
7
|
|
Gigant Saedinenie
V
V
D
V
D
|
20 |
13 |
6 | 2 | 5 | 18 | 17 | +1 |
8
|
|
Minyor Radnevo
M
M
M
M
M
|
19 |
13 |
4 | 7 | 2 | 17 | 10 | +7 |
9
|
|
Haskovo 1957
D
M
M
D
V
|
19 |
13 |
5 | 4 | 4 | 21 | 17 | +4 |
10
|
|
Atletik Kuklen
D
V
M
V
D
|
16 |
13 |
5 | 1 | 7 | 12 | 16 | -4 |
11
|
|
Nesebar
V
D
V
D
V
|
14 |
13 |
4 | 2 | 7 | 13 | 21 | -8 |
12
|
|
Borislav 2009
D
D
V
D
D
|
14 |
13 |
4 | 2 | 7 | 19 | 28 | -9 |
13
|
|
Levski Karlovo
D
D
M
M
D
|
13 |
13 |
3 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 18 | -6 |
14
|
|
Yambol 1915
M
V
D
M
D
|
12 |
13 |
3 | 3 | 7 | 11 | 20 | -9 |
15
|
|
Sokol Markovo
V
D
D
D
V
|
10 |
13 |
4 | 1 | 8 | 13 | 34 | -21 |
16
|
|
Karnobat
M
D
M
V
D
|
9 |
13 |
2 | 3 | 8 | 12 | 24 | -12 |
17
|
|
Rodopa Smolyan
D
D
M
M
V
|
9 |
13 |
2 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 26 | -15 |
18
|
|
Dimitrovgrad
D
V
D
D
D
|
9 |
13 |
2 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 31 | -20 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Zagorets
|
21 |
7 |
7 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 4 | +18 |
2
|
|
Svilengrad
|
19 |
7 |
6 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 3 | +12 |
3
|
|
Rozova dolina
|
18 |
6 |
6 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 4 | +18 |
4
|
|
Sozopol
|
16 |
6 |
5 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 0 | +14 |
5
|
|
Maritsa Plovdiv
|
15 |
6 |
5 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 5 | +13 |
6
|
|
Gigant Saedinenie
|
15 |
6 |
5 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 8 | +5 |
7
|
|
Atletik Kuklen
|
15 |
7 |
5 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 5 | +4 |
8
|
|
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 4 | +7 |
9
|
|
Sokol Markovo
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 12 | 0 |
10
|
|
Minyor Radnevo
|
12 |
6 |
3 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 3 | +9 |
11
|
|
Borislav 2009
|
12 |
6 |
4 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 6 | +5 |
12
|
|
Nesebar
|
11 |
7 |
3 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 7 | +2 |
13
|
|
Levski Karlovo
|
11 |
7 |
3 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
14
|
|
Yambol 1915
|
11 |
7 |
3 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 11 | 0 |
15
|
|
Haskovo 1957
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 8 | +3 |
16
|
|
Rodopa Smolyan
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
17
|
|
Dimitrovgrad
|
6 |
7 |
1 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 16 | -10 |
18
|
|
Karnobat
|
3 |
7 |
0 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 10 | -5 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Zagorets
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 5 | +14 |
2
|
|
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 8 | +3 |
3
|
|
Maritsa Plovdiv
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 7 | +3 |
4
|
|
Sozopol
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 5 | +3 |
5
|
|
Haskovo 1957
|
11 |
7 |
3 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 9 | +1 |
6
|
|
Minyor Radnevo
|
7 |
7 |
1 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
7
|
|
Karnobat
|
6 |
6 |
2 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 14 | -7 |
8
|
|
Gigant Saedinenie
|
5 |
7 |
1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 9 | -4 |
9
|
|
Svilengrad
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 8 | -5 |
10
|
|
Rozova dolina
|
3 |
7 |
0 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 14 | -8 |
11
|
|
Dimitrovgrad
|
3 |
6 |
1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 15 | -10 |
12
|
|
Nesebar
|
3 |
6 |
1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 14 | -10 |
13
|
|
Levski Karlovo
|
2 |
6 |
0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 14 | -8 |
14
|
|
Borislav 2009
|
2 |
7 |
0 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 22 | -14 |
15
|
|
Atletik Kuklen
|
1 |
6 |
0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 11 | -8 |
16
|
|
Yambol 1915
|
1 |
6 |
0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 9 | -9 |
17
|
|
Rodopa Smolyan
|
1 |
7 |
0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 20 | -15 |
18
|
|
Sokol Markovo
|
0 |
6 |
0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 22 | -21 |