Classement Trzecia Liga 2016
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Olimpia Elblag
V
V
V
V
M
|
23 |
9 |
7 | 2 | 0 | 27 | 1 | +26 |
2
|
|
Płomień Ełk
D
V
V
V
V
|
21 |
9 |
7 | 0 | 2 | 23 | 8 | +15 |
3
|
|
Sokół Ostróda
V
V
V
D
V
|
21 |
9 |
7 | 0 | 2 | 22 | 10 | +12 |
4
|
|
Huragan Morag
D
V
D
V
M
|
19 |
9 |
6 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 5 | +11 |
5
|
|
LKS Łomża
V
D
V
V
D
|
16 |
9 |
5 | 1 | 3 | 19 | 13 | +6 |
6
|
|
Jagiellonia II
M
V
V
V
V
|
16 |
9 |
5 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 15 | +1 |
7
|
|
Rominta Gołdap
M
V
V
M
M
|
15 |
9 |
4 | 3 | 2 | 20 | 13 | +7 |
8
|
|
Drwęca Nowe Miasto L
V
V
D
D
M
|
15 |
9 |
4 | 3 | 2 | 18 | 11 | +7 |
9
|
|
Znicz Biała Piska
M
V
V
D
M
|
14 |
9 |
4 | 2 | 3 | 18 | 12 | +6 |
10
|
|
Wissa Szczuczyn
M
D
V
D
M
|
12 |
9 |
3 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 13 | -1 |
11
|
|
Concordia Elblag
M
V
D
D
D
|
11 |
9 |
3 | 2 | 4 | 15 | 13 | +2 |
12
|
|
Warmia Grajewo
M
D
M
V
D
|
11 |
9 |
3 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 18 | -7 |
13
|
|
Wasilków
M
D
M
V
V
|
9 |
9 |
2 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 12 | -1 |
14
|
|
Olimpia Olsztynek
D
D
D
D
V
|
9 |
9 |
3 | 0 | 6 | 13 | 21 | -8 |
15
|
|
Wikielec
M
D
D
M
D
|
6 |
9 |
1 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 19 | -11 |
16
|
|
Korsze
V
D
D
D
V
|
6 |
9 |
2 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 26 | -20 |
17
|
|
Start Działdowo
D
D
D
V
D
|
4 |
9 |
1 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 32 | -28 |
18
|
|
Granica Ketrzyn
D
D
D
D
D
|
1 |
9 |
0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 20 | -17 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Olimpia Elblag
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 1 | +11 |
2
|
|
Płomień Ełk
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | +9 |
3
|
|
Huragan Morag
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 2 | +7 |
4
|
|
Sokół Ostróda
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 4 | +6 |
5
|
|
Rominta Gołdap
|
11 |
5 |
3 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 3 | +11 |
6
|
|
LKS Łomża
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 7 | +4 |
7
|
|
Jagiellonia II
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
8
|
|
Znicz Biała Piska
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 5 | +3 |
9
|
|
Concordia Elblag
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 4 | +5 |
10
|
|
Drwęca Nowe Miasto L
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 7 | +4 |
11
|
|
Wissa Szczuczyn
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 8 | -1 |
12
|
|
Olimpia Olsztynek
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
13
|
|
Korsze
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 11 | -7 |
14
|
|
Wasilków
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 8 | -2 |
15
|
|
Start Działdowo
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 15 | -11 |
16
|
|
Warmia Grajewo
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 12 | -7 |
17
|
|
Wikielec
|
2 |
5 |
0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 12 | -8 |
18
|
|
Granica Ketrzyn
|
1 |
5 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 12 | -9 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Olimpia Elblag
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 0 | +15 |
2
|
|
Płomień Ełk
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 7 | +6 |
3
|
|
Sokół Ostróda
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 6 | +6 |
4
|
|
Drwęca Nowe Miasto L
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 4 | +3 |
5
|
|
Warmia Grajewo
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
6
|
|
Huragan Morag
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 3 | +4 |
7
|
|
LKS Łomża
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 6 | +2 |
8
|
|
Jagiellonia II
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 11 | -1 |
9
|
|
Znicz Biała Piska
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 7 | +3 |
10
|
|
Wissa Szczuczyn
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
11
|
|
Wasilków
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
12
|
|
Concordia Elblag
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 9 | -3 |
13
|
|
Wikielec
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
14
|
|
Rominta Gołdap
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 10 | -4 |
15
|
|
Olimpia Olsztynek
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 13 | -5 |
16
|
|
Granica Ketrzyn
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 8 | -8 |
17
|
|
Korsze
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 15 | -13 |
18
|
|
Start Działdowo
|
0 |
5 |
0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 17 | -17 |