noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo App Huawei
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • BATE Borisov
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
Jeudi, 28 Janvier 2021, 14:00 Reporté
Jeu 28 Jan
09:00 terminé
Shkupi Shkupi
1-1
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny INFO
Jeu 28 Jan
11:00 terminé
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
5-0
Real Murcia Real Murcia INFO
Jeu 28 Jan
11:00 Reporté
Vozdovac Vozdovac
11:00
LKS Lódz LKS Lódz
Jeu 28 Jan
11:00 terminé
CSA Steaua Bucuresti Steaua Bucuresti
4-1
Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj INFO
Jeu 28 Jan
11:00 terminé
Woombye Snakes Woombye Snakes
0-1
Sunshine Coast Sunshine Coast INFO
Jeu 28 Jan
11:30 terminé
FK Rostov na Donu FK Rostov na Donu
3-1
Marbella FC Marbella FC INFO
Jeu 28 Jan
12:00 terminé
Pelister Pelister
2-2
Jagodina Jagodina INFO
Jeu 28 Jan
12:30 terminé
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
2-4
FC Irtysh Omsk FC Irtysh Omsk INFO
Jeu 28 Jan
13:00 terminé
Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
4-1
Fremad Amager Fremad Amager INFO
Jeu 28 Jan
13:00 terminé
Midtjylland Midtjylland
2-0
Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF INFO
Jeu 28 Jan
13:00 Reporté
FC Lviv FC Lviv
13:00
Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev
Jeu 28 Jan
13:00 terminé
Montana Montana
1-3
Ballkani Ballkani INFO
Jeu 28 Jan
13:00 terminé
Minai Minai
1-2
Rad Beograd Rad Beograd INFO
Jeu 28 Jan
14:00 Reporté
Senica Senica
14:00
Partizan Beograd Partizan Beograd
Jeu 28 Jan
14:00 Reporté
Rukh Lviv Rukh Lviv
14:00
Partizan Beograd Partizan Beograd
Jeu 28 Jan
14:00 terminé
Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
1-0
LKS Lódz LKS Lódz INFO
Jeu 28 Jan
14:00 terminé
Capljina Capljina
1-3
Željeznicar Željeznicar INFO
Jeu 28 Jan
14:00 terminé
Kolding IF Kolding IF
1-0
SonderjyskE SonderjyskE INFO
Jeu 28 Jan
14:00 terminé
Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani
2-2
Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava INFO
Jeu 28 Jan
14:00 terminé
SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk
0-0
Napredak Krusevac Napredak Krusevac INFO
Jeu 28 Jan
14:30 terminé
Zrinjski Zrinjski
1-2
Junak Junak INFO
Jeu 28 Jan
14:30 terminé
Illichivets Mariupol Illichivets
1-1
Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad INFO
Jeu 28 Jan
14:30 terminé
FK Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
2-0
KF Drita KF Drita INFO
Jeu 28 Jan
15:00 terminé
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny
1-1
Vojvodina Novi Sad Vojvodina Novi INFO
Jeu 28 Jan
15:00 terminé
Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
4-1
Næstved Næstved INFO
Jeu 28 Jan
15:00 terminé
Sochi Sochi
0-1
Cukaricki Stankom Cukaricki Stankom INFO
Jeu 28 Jan
15:00 terminé
Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda
5-0
Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev INFO
Jeu 28 Jan
15:00 terminé
Ufa Ufa
1-2
FK Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica INFO
Jeu 28 Jan
15:30 terminé
Neftekhimik Neftekhimik
0-1
Vozdovac Vozdovac INFO
Jeu 28 Jan
15:30 terminé
Maribor Maribor
3-2
Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka INFO
Jeu 28 Jan
16:00 terminé
NK Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana
2-0
Dinamo Vranje Dinamo Vranje INFO
Jeu 28 Jan
17:00 terminé
Molde FK Molde FK
4-0
Brattvåg Brattvåg INFO
Jeu 28 Jan
18:00 terminé
Hobro Hobro
2-1
Jammerbugt Jammerbugt INFO
Jeu 28 Jan
19:00 Reporté
Fredrikstad FK Fredrikstad FK
19:00
Grorud Grorud
Jeu 28 Jan
19:30 terminé
Jeunesse d'Esch Jeunesse d'Esch
0-1
Differdange 03 Differdange 03 INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook