noscript image
  • Paulista
  • União Barbarense
  • Marília
  • Independente SP
  • Rio Branco SP
  • São José
  • Catanduvense
  • Santacruzense
  • Matonense
  • Flamengo SP
  • Tupã
  • Jabaquara
  • América SP
  • Inter de Bebedouro
  • Itapirense
  • Fernandópolis
  • Vocem
  • Assisense
  • Bandeirante SP
  • Manthiqueira
  • Mauaense
  • Guarulhos
Dimanche, 21 Avril 2019, 15:00 terminé

Classement

Groupe 1 Pts J G N P BP BC DIFF
Légende
Ronde suivante
1 Fernandópolis Fernandópolis 9 3 3 0 0 7 0 +7
2 Tupã Tupã 7 3 2 1 0 4 2 +2
3 Nova Andradina Nova Andradina 4 3 1 1 1 4 4 0
4 Osvaldo Cruz Osvaldo Cruz 3 2 1 0 1 2 2 0
5 América SP América SP 3 3 1 0 2 1 3 -2
6 Bandeirante SP Bandeirante SP 0 2 0 0 2 0 2 -2
7 José Bonifácio José Bonifácio 0 2 0 0 2 0 5 -5
GROUPE 2 Pts J G N P BP BC DIFF
1 Francana Francana 7 3 2 1 0 6 0 +6
2 Catanduva Catanduva 5 3 1 2 0 5 3 +2
3 Inter Bebedouro Inter Bebedouro 4 2 1 1 0 3 2 +1
4 Catanduvense Catanduvense 4 3 1 1 1 2 3 -1
5 Matonense Matonense 3 2 1 0 1 5 3 +2
6 Grêmio Grêmio 1 3 0 1 2 2 8 -6
7 Taquaritinga Taquaritinga 0 2 0 0 2 0 4 -4
Groupe 3 Pts J G N P BP BC DIFF
1 Rio Branco SP Rio Branco SP 6 2 2 0 0 6 1 +5
2 Brasilis Brasilis 5 3 1 2 0 3 2 +1
3 Independente SP Independente SP 4 3 1 1 1 6 2 +4
4 XV de Novembro XV de Novembro 4 2 1 1 0 3 1 +2
5 Itapirense Itapirense 4 3 1 1 1 3 3 0
6 Jaguariúna Jaguariúna 1 3 0 1 2 1 9 -8
7 União Barbarense União Barbarense 0 2 0 0 2 1 5 -4
GROUPE 4 Pts J G N P BP BC DIFF
1 Assisense Assisense 6 2 2 0 0 3 0 +3
2 Itararé Itararé 4 2 1 1 0 5 0 +5
3 Marília Marília 4 2 1 1 0 3 1 +2
4 Santacruzense Santacruzense 3 2 1 0 1 3 5 -2
5 Vocem Vocem 0 2 0 0 2 1 4 -3
6 Elosport Elosport 0 2 0 0 2 0 5 -5
GROUPE 5 Pts J G N P BP BC DIFF
1 Amparo Amparo 7 3 2 1 0 9 3 +6
2 São José São José 5 3 1 2 0 2 1 +1
3 Paulista Paulista 4 2 1 1 0 3 1 +2
4 Manthiqueira Manthiqueira 3 2 1 0 1 3 3 0
5 CA Joseense CA Joseense 2 3 0 2 1 1 2 -1
6 União Mogi União Mogi 1 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1
7 Atlético Mogi Atlético Mogi 1 3 0 1 2 1 8 -7
GRUPO 6 Pts J G N P BP BC DIFF
1 USAC USAC 9 3 3 0 0 6 0 +6
2 Flamengo SP Flamengo SP 6 3 2 0 1 5 3 +2
3 Mauaense Mauaense 4 3 1 1 1 2 4 -2
4 Mauá Mauá 3 2 1 0 1 2 3 -1
5 Barcelona EC Barcelona EC 2 2 0 2 0 1 1 0
6 Guarulhos Guarulhos 1 3 0 1 2 1 4 -3
7 Jabaquara Jabaquara 0 2 0 0 2 1 3 -2
  • DISCLAIMERS
  • Copyright © 2014-19 Besoccer.com, Live Scores
  • Joue de manière responsable. 18+

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook