1ª Regional Asturias Jor. 30

Classement 1ª Regional Asturias 2019

Classement

Groupe 1
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Unión Comercial
Unión Comercial
V V M V D
74 30
23 5 2 78 22 +56
2
Langreo Eulalia
Langreo Eulalia
M D V V V
65 30
20 5 5 67 29 +38
3
La Guía Norte Astur
La Guía Norte Astur
M V V V V
63 30
20 3 7 64 31 +33
4
Arguero
Arguero
V V D D V
52 30
16 4 10 58 35 +23
5
Pumarín Cf
Pumarín Cf
D V V V V
51 30
14 9 7 53 34 +19
6
Celtic de Puerto
Celtic de Puerto
V D D V V
47 30
13 8 9 45 31 +14
7
Deportiva Piloñesa
Deportiva Piloñesa
M V V V V
46 30
13 7 10 51 35 +16
8
CD Manuel Rubio
CD Manuel Rubio
V V D D D
43 30
12 7 11 52 48 +4
9
SCD Campomanes
SCD Campomanes
V D V D D
42 30
12 6 12 58 54 +4
10
Unión Astur CF
Unión Astur CF
D V M D V
40 30
11 7 12 55 52 +3
11
CD La Manjoya
CD La Manjoya
V D M D D
39 30
10 9 11 32 54 -22
12
UD San Claudio B
UD San Claudio B
D M D V V
36 30
10 6 14 45 51 -6
13
Lealtad Villaviciosa B
Lealtad Villaviciosa B
M M D D D
36 30
9 9 12 38 49 -11
14
Real Juvencia
Real Juvencia
V D D D D
35 30
10 5 15 35 41 -6
15
Beredi
Beredi
D V V V D
28 30
7 7 16 42 57 -15
16
Guillen Lafuerza
Guillen Lafuerza
D D M V D
27 30
7 6 17 29 67 -38
17
Arenas del Sella
Arenas del Sella
D D D D D
16 30
4 4 22 27 69 -42
18
CD Rayo Carbayín
CD Rayo Carbayín
D D V D V
16 30
5 1 24 32 102 -70
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Unión Comercial
Unión Comercial
38 15
12 2 1 47 10 +37
2
Langreo Eulalia
Langreo Eulalia
36 15
11 3 1 39 9 +30
3
La Guía Norte Astur
La Guía Norte Astur
36 15
12 0 3 38 15 +23
4
Arguero
Arguero
31 15
9 4 2 36 16 +20
5
Pumarín Cf
Pumarín Cf
31 15
9 4 2 26 14 +12
6
SCD Campomanes
SCD Campomanes
30 15
9 3 3 43 20 +23
7
Deportiva Piloñesa
Deportiva Piloñesa
28 15
8 4 3 31 13 +18
8
UD San Claudio B
UD San Claudio B
25 15
7 4 4 31 21 +10
9
Unión Astur CF
Unión Astur CF
25 14
8 1 5 29 20 +9
10
Celtic de Puerto
Celtic de Puerto
25 15
7 4 4 24 15 +9
11
Real Juvencia
Real Juvencia
24 16
7 3 6 23 17 +6
12
CD Manuel Rubio
CD Manuel Rubio
23 15
7 2 6 25 16 +9
13
Lealtad Villaviciosa B
Lealtad Villaviciosa B
19 15
5 4 6 22 20 +2
14
Guillen Lafuerza
Guillen Lafuerza
19 15
5 4 6 19 19 0
15
CD La Manjoya
CD La Manjoya
19 15
5 4 6 20 32 -12
16
Beredi
Beredi
16 15
4 4 7 31 27 +4
17
Arenas del Sella
Arenas del Sella
12 15
3 3 9 17 28 -11
18
CD Rayo Carbayín
CD Rayo Carbayín
10 15
3 1 11 14 32 -18
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Unión Comercial
Unión Comercial
36 15
11 3 1 33 9 +24
2
Langreo Eulalia
Langreo Eulalia
29 15
9 2 4 26 22 +4
3
La Guía Norte Astur
La Guía Norte Astur
27 15
8 3 4 23 18 +5
4
Celtic de Puerto
Celtic de Puerto
22 15
6 4 5 21 16 +5
5
Arguero
Arguero
21 15
7 0 8 18 21 -3
6
Pumarín Cf
Pumarín Cf
20 15
5 5 5 25 21 +4
7
CD Manuel Rubio
CD Manuel Rubio
20 15
5 5 5 28 30 -2
8
CD La Manjoya
CD La Manjoya
20 15
5 5 5 14 18 -4
9
Deportiva Piloñesa
Deportiva Piloñesa
18 15
5 3 7 17 23 -6
10
Lealtad Villaviciosa B
Lealtad Villaviciosa B
17 15
4 5 6 18 27 -9
11
Unión Astur CF
Unión Astur CF
15 16
3 6 7 26 35 -9
12
SCD Campomanes
SCD Campomanes
12 15
3 3 9 16 31 -15
13
Beredi
Beredi
12 15
3 3 9 14 30 -16
14
Real Juvencia
Real Juvencia
11 14
3 2 9 12 24 -12
15
UD San Claudio B
UD San Claudio B
11 15
3 2 10 12 32 -20
16
Guillen Lafuerza
Guillen Lafuerza
8 15
2 2 11 14 45 -31
17
CD Rayo Carbayín
CD Rayo Carbayín
6 15
2 0 13 15 74 -59
18
Arenas del Sella
Arenas del Sella
4 15
1 1 13 12 39 -27
X