Preferente Cantabria . Jor. 21

Classement Preferente Cantabria 2020

Classement

PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Arenas de Frajanas
Arenas de Frajanas
V M M D M
46 21
14 4 3 57 26 +31
2
Rayo Santa Cruz
Rayo Santa Cruz
M V V V D
42 20
-1
13 3 4 67 30 +37
3
Solares B SD
Solares B SD
V M V V V
41 21
11 8 2 43 23 +20
4
Rio Gandara CD
Rio Gandara CD
D V V V D
41 21
13 2 6 49 38 +11
5
Ampuero FC
Ampuero FC
V V V D V
40 21
12 4 5 48 29 +19
6
Cd Montañas Del Pas
Cd Montañas Del Pas
D D M V V
37 21
11 4 6 30 22 +8
7
Atlético España De Cueto
Atlético España De Cueto
D M D V V
35 20
-1
10 5 5 38 32 +6
8
Santoña CF
Santoña CF
M V V M M
34 21
9 7 5 39 26 +13
9
Textil Escudo B
Textil Escudo B
M V V D V
34 21
10 4 7 37 36 +1
10
Vimenor B
Vimenor B
D V D V V
29 21
9 2 10 27 31 -4
11
CD Monte
CD Monte
V D D V M
26 21
6 8 7 40 38 +2
12
Ayrón Club
Ayrón Club
D V V M V
25 21
6 7 8 37 35 +2
13
Minerva Fc
Minerva Fc
M M D V D
24 21
6 6 9 31 42 -11
14
Cayón B
Cayón B
V D V D M
22 21
6 4 11 34 53 -19
15
Reocin
Reocin
V D D D D
17 21
4 5 12 37 50 -13
16
Fortuna Camargo
Fortuna Camargo
M D D D D
15 21
3 6 12 24 49 -25
17
Santillana B
Santillana B
D D D D D
8 21
2 2 17 18 48 -30
18
Santiago Galas
Santiago Galas
D D D D D
6 21
1 3 17 17 65 -48
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Solares B SD
Solares B SD
27 11
8 3 0 28 11 +17
2
Arenas de Frajanas
Arenas de Frajanas
26 10
8 2 0 32 11 +21
3
Rio Gandara CD
Rio Gandara CD
26 11
8 2 1 37 21 +16
4
Atlético España De Cueto
Atlético España De Cueto
26 10
8 2 0 23 9 +14
5
Ampuero FC
Ampuero FC
25 10
8 1 1 27 10 +17
6
Rayo Santa Cruz
Rayo Santa Cruz
22 10
7 1 2 31 12 +19
7
Cd Montañas Del Pas
Cd Montañas Del Pas
22 10
7 1 2 16 7 +9
8
Santoña CF
Santoña CF
20 10
6 2 2 23 10 +13
9
Textil Escudo B
Textil Escudo B
20 10
6 2 2 17 10 +7
10
Minerva Fc
Minerva Fc
19 11
5 4 2 18 14 +4
11
CD Monte
CD Monte
16 10
4 4 2 26 19 +7
12
Cayón B
Cayón B
16 10
5 1 4 18 18 0
13
Ayrón Club
Ayrón Club
15 11
4 3 4 21 17 +4
14
Vimenor B
Vimenor B
14 11
4 2 5 17 16 +1
15
Reocin
Reocin
11 11
2 5 4 25 26 -1
16
Santillana B
Santillana B
8 11
2 2 7 11 20 -9
17
Fortuna Camargo
Fortuna Camargo
5 11
0 5 6 15 29 -14
18
Santiago Galas
Santiago Galas
3 10
1 0 9 5 23 -18
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Rayo Santa Cruz
Rayo Santa Cruz
20 10
6 2 2 36 18 +18
2
Arenas de Frajanas
Arenas de Frajanas
20 11
6 2 3 25 15 +10
3
Ampuero FC
Ampuero FC
15 11
4 3 4 21 19 +2
4
Cd Montañas Del Pas
Cd Montañas Del Pas
15 11
4 3 4 14 15 -1
5
Rio Gandara CD
Rio Gandara CD
15 10
5 0 5 12 17 -5
6
Vimenor B
Vimenor B
15 10
5 0 5 10 15 -5
7
Solares B SD
Solares B SD
14 10
3 5 2 15 12 +3
8
Santoña CF
Santoña CF
14 11
3 5 3 16 16 0
9
Textil Escudo B
Textil Escudo B
14 11
4 2 5 20 26 -6
10
Ayrón Club
Ayrón Club
10 10
2 4 4 16 18 -2
11
CD Monte
CD Monte
10 11
2 4 5 14 19 -5
12
Fortuna Camargo
Fortuna Camargo
10 10
3 1 6 9 20 -11
13
Atlético España De Cueto
Atlético España De Cueto
9 10
2 3 5 15 23 -8
14
Reocin
Reocin
6 10
2 0 8 12 24 -12
15
Cayón B
Cayón B
6 11
1 3 7 16 35 -19
16
Minerva Fc
Minerva Fc
5 10
1 2 7 13 28 -15
17
Santiago Galas
Santiago Galas
3 11
0 3 8 12 42 -30
18
Santillana B
Santillana B
0 10
0 0 10 7 28 -21
X