Classement Tercera División 1990
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Gimnástica Torrelavega
D
V
V
V
V
|
48 |
29 |
22 | 4 | 3 | 72 | 20 | +52 |
2
|
|
Santoña CF
V
V
M
M
V
|
48 |
29 |
20 | 8 | 1 | 61 | 11 | +50 |
3
|
|
Deportivo Rayo Cantabria
V
M
V
D
V
|
43 |
29 |
18 | 7 | 4 | 59 | 18 | +41 |
4
|
|
UM Escobedo
M
M
M
V
V
|
43 |
29 |
17 | 9 | 3 | 52 | 24 | +28 |
5
|
|
Castro
V
V
D
M
V
|
37 |
29 |
15 | 7 | 7 | 41 | 23 | +18 |
6
|
|
CF Vimenor
D
V
V
V
D
|
35 |
29 |
14 | 7 | 8 | 45 | 34 | +11 |
7
|
|
Cayón
V
D
V
D
V
|
32 |
29 |
12 | 8 | 9 | 45 | 39 | +6 |
8
|
|
Barquereño
V
D
D
V
V
|
30 |
29 |
13 | 4 | 12 | 47 | 37 | +10 |
9
|
|
Selaya
M
D
V
D
V
|
29 |
29 |
11 | 7 | 11 | 24 | 28 | -4 |
10
|
|
CD Pontejos
D
V
D
M
M
|
28 |
29 |
11 | 6 | 12 | 35 | 45 | -10 |
11
|
|
Marina de Cudeyo
D
D
M
V
D
|
26 |
29 |
10 | 6 | 13 | 25 | 41 | -16 |
12
|
|
SD Barreda Balompié
M
D
M
M
D
|
23 |
29 |
6 | 11 | 12 | 15 | 26 | -11 |
13
|
|
Unión Club
D
D
M
M
M
|
22 |
29 |
7 | 8 | 14 | 24 | 38 | -14 |
14
|
|
CD Ramales
V
V
V
M
D
|
22 |
29 |
7 | 8 | 14 | 31 | 46 | -15 |
15
|
|
CD Guarnizo
V
M
D
V
M
|
20 |
29 |
7 | 6 | 16 | 24 | 51 | -27 |
16
|
|
Reocin
M
M
D
V
D
|
20 |
29 |
6 | 8 | 15 | 21 | 42 | -21 |
17
|
|
Ayrón Club
V
D
V
D
D
|
20 |
29 |
7 | 6 | 16 | 22 | 40 | -18 |
18
|
|
Noja
D
V
D
D
M
|
19 |
29 |
5 | 9 | 15 | 27 | 42 | -15 |
19
|
|
SD Gama
D
V
M
D
D
|
18 |
29 |
7 | 4 | 18 | 27 | 61 | -34 |
20
|
|
CD Naval
D
D
D
D
D
|
17 |
29 |
5 | 7 | 17 | 27 | 58 | -31 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Deportivo Rayo Cantabria
|
26 |
15 |
11 | 4 | 0 | 39 | 7 | +32 |
2
|
|
Gimnástica Torrelavega
|
26 |
14 |
13 | 0 | 1 | 35 | 3 | +32 |
3
|
|
UM Escobedo
|
26 |
15 |
11 | 4 | 0 | 38 | 14 | +24 |
4
|
|
Santoña CF
|
24 |
14 |
10 | 4 | 0 | 32 | 6 | +26 |
5
|
|
CF Vimenor
|
23 |
15 |
9 | 5 | 1 | 30 | 13 | +17 |
6
|
|
Castro
|
22 |
14 |
9 | 4 | 1 | 29 | 10 | +19 |
7
|
|
Selaya
|
21 |
15 |
9 | 3 | 3 | 17 | 10 | +7 |
8
|
|
Cayón
|
20 |
14 |
8 | 4 | 2 | 25 | 14 | +11 |
9
|
|
Barquereño
|
16 |
14 |
6 | 4 | 4 | 24 | 14 | +10 |
10
|
|
CD Pontejos
|
15 |
14 |
6 | 3 | 5 | 20 | 19 | +1 |
11
|
|
Ayrón Club
|
14 |
14 |
6 | 2 | 6 | 17 | 18 | -1 |
12
|
|
CD Guarnizo
|
14 |
15 |
5 | 4 | 6 | 14 | 18 | -4 |
13
|
|
Marina de Cudeyo
|
14 |
14 |
6 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 16 | -4 |
14
|
|
CD Naval
|
14 |
14 |
4 | 6 | 4 | 18 | 23 | -5 |
15
|
|
Noja
|
13 |
15 |
5 | 3 | 7 | 19 | 18 | +1 |
16
|
|
Reocin
|
12 |
15 |
4 | 4 | 7 | 13 | 16 | -3 |
17
|
|
CD Ramales
|
12 |
14 |
4 | 4 | 6 | 16 | 20 | -4 |
18
|
|
Unión Club
|
12 |
15 |
4 | 4 | 7 | 12 | 17 | -5 |
19
|
|
SD Gama
|
11 |
15 |
5 | 1 | 9 | 16 | 21 | -5 |
20
|
|
SD Barreda Balompié
|
11 |
15 |
3 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 13 | -5 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Santoña CF
|
24 |
15 |
10 | 4 | 1 | 29 | 5 | +24 |
2
|
|
Gimnástica Torrelavega
|
22 |
15 |
9 | 4 | 2 | 37 | 17 | +20 |
3
|
|
Deportivo Rayo Cantabria
|
17 |
14 |
7 | 3 | 4 | 20 | 11 | +9 |
4
|
|
UM Escobedo
|
17 |
14 |
6 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 10 | +4 |
5
|
|
Castro
|
15 |
15 |
6 | 3 | 6 | 12 | 13 | -1 |
6
|
|
Barquereño
|
14 |
15 |
7 | 0 | 8 | 23 | 23 | 0 |
7
|
|
CD Pontejos
|
13 |
15 |
5 | 3 | 7 | 15 | 26 | -11 |
8
|
|
Cayón
|
12 |
15 |
4 | 4 | 7 | 20 | 25 | -5 |
9
|
|
CF Vimenor
|
12 |
14 |
5 | 2 | 7 | 15 | 21 | -6 |
10
|
|
SD Barreda Balompié
|
12 |
14 |
3 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 13 | -6 |
11
|
|
Marina de Cudeyo
|
12 |
15 |
4 | 4 | 7 | 13 | 25 | -12 |
12
|
|
Unión Club
|
10 |
14 |
3 | 4 | 7 | 12 | 21 | -9 |
13
|
|
CD Ramales
|
10 |
15 |
3 | 4 | 8 | 15 | 26 | -11 |
14
|
|
Selaya
|
8 |
14 |
2 | 4 | 8 | 7 | 18 | -11 |
15
|
|
Reocin
|
8 |
14 |
2 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 26 | -18 |
16
|
|
SD Gama
|
7 |
14 |
2 | 3 | 9 | 11 | 40 | -29 |
17
|
|
Noja
|
6 |
14 |
0 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 24 | -16 |
18
|
|
Ayrón Club
|
6 |
15 |
1 | 4 | 10 | 5 | 22 | -17 |
19
|
|
CD Guarnizo
|
6 |
14 |
2 | 2 | 10 | 10 | 33 | -23 |
20
|
|
CD Naval
|
3 |
15 |
1 | 1 | 13 | 9 | 35 | -26 |