Classement D3 Bulgarie 2018
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Lokomotiv Ruse
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
2
|
|
Suvorovo
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
3
|
|
Kubrat
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
4
|
|
Botev Novi Pazar
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
5
|
|
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
M
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
6
|
|
Hitrino
M
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
7
|
|
Septemvri Tervel
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
8
|
|
Dobrudzha Dobrich
|
0 |
0 -1 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Dorostol
|
0 |
0 -1 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Kaliakra
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
11
|
|
Spartak Varna
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
12
|
|
Benkovski Byala
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Lokomotiv Ruse
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
2
|
|
Kubrat
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
3
|
|
Botev Novi Pazar
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
4
|
|
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
5
|
|
Benkovski Byala
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Spartak Varna
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Kaliakra
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Dorostol
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Dobrudzha Dobrich
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Hitrino
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Suvorovo
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Septemvri Tervel
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Suvorovo
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
2
|
|
Hitrino
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
3
|
|
Dorostol
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Dobrudzha Dobrich
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Septemvri Tervel
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Botev Novi Pazar
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Kubrat
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Lokomotiv Ruse
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Kaliakra
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
11
|
|
Spartak Varna
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
12
|
|
Benkovski Byala
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |