noscript image

FA Cup. Tours Préliminaires

Tours préliminaires
Fin
FA Cup
New Salamis
New Salamis
5-1
West Essex
West Essex
11 SEP 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Langney Wanderers
Langney Wanderers
1 (2-3) 1
Harrow Borough
Harrow Borough
12 SEP 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Stocksbridge Park Steels
Stocksbridge Park Steels
1-3
Stalybridge Celtic
Stalybridge Celtic
12 SEP 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Whitley Bay
Whitley Bay
3-0
Dunston UTS
Dunston UTS
12 SEP 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Frome Town
Frome Town
3-0
Bodmin Town
Bodmin Town
12 SEP 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Clacton
Clacton
1 (10-9) 1
Hadley
Hadley
12 SEP 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Stansted
Stansted
2-0
Basildon United
Basildon United
12 SEP 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Harlow Town
Harlow Town
3-0
Sporting Bengal United
Sporting Bengal United
12 SEP 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Harpenden Town
Harpenden Town
0-3
Aveley
Aveley
12 SEP 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Canvey Island
Canvey Island
2-0
Ware
Ware
12 SEP 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Oxhey Jets
Oxhey Jets
0-1
Chalfont St Peter
Chalfont St Peter
12 SEP 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Waltham Abbey
Waltham Abbey
1-0
Woodford Town
Woodford Town
12 SEP 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Bemerton Heath
Bemerton Heath
0-1
Sholing
Sholing
12 SEP 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Aylesbury United
Aylesbury United
3-0
Long Crendon
Long Crendon
12 SEP 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Risborough Rangers
Risborough Rangers
2-1
Winslow United
Winslow United
12 SEP 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Didcot Town
Didcot Town
1-2
Royal Wootton
Royal Wootton
12 SEP 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Holmer Green
Holmer Green
0-2
Highworth Town
Highworth Town
12 SEP 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Exmouth Town
Exmouth Town
0-2
Melksham Town
Melksham Town
12 SEP 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Saltash United
Saltash United
1-0
Paulton Rovers
Paulton Rovers
12 SEP 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Newton Abbot Spurs
Newton Abbot Spurs
0-4
Larkhall Athletic
Larkhall Athletic
12 SEP 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Wimborne Town
Wimborne Town
3-0
AFC Portchester
AFC Portchester
12 SEP 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Badshot Lea FC
Badshot Lea FC
0-2
Bracknell Town FC
Bracknell Town FC
12 SEP 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Binfield
Binfield
5-1
AFC Totton
AFC Totton
12 SEP 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Tooting and Mitcham
Tooting and Mitcham
2 (1-3) 2
Fisher FC
Fisher FC
12 SEP 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Broadbridge Heath
Broadbridge Heath
0-3
Haywards Heath Town
Haywards Heath Town
12 SEP 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Sheppey United
Sheppey United
4-1
Uxbridge
Uxbridge
12 SEP 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Royston Town
Royston Town
6-0
Newmarket Town
Newmarket Town
12 SEP 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Great Wakering Rovers
Great Wakering Rovers
0-1
Brantham Athletic
Brantham Athletic
12 SEP 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Welwyn Garden City
Welwyn Garden City
2-0
Saffron Walden Town FC
Saffron Walden Town FC
12 SEP 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Walthamstow Avenue
Walthamstow Avenue
1 (3-2) 1
Cockfosters
Cockfosters
12 SEP 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Faversham Town
Faversham Town
1 (6-5) 1
Eastbourne Town
Eastbourne Town
12 SEP 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Barnstaple Town
Barnstaple Town
2-0
Helston Athletic
Helston Athletic
12 SEP 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Farnborough
Farnborough
0 (4-3) 0
Lymington Town
Lymington Town
12 SEP 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Hartley Wintney
Hartley Wintney
1-0
Hamworthy United FC
Hamworthy United FC
12 SEP 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Bashley
Bashley
0-2
Christchurch
Christchurch
12 SEP 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Westfield (Surrey)
Westfield (Surrey)
2 (3-5) 2
Frimley Green
Frimley Green
12 SEP 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Moneyfields
Moneyfields
4-2
Camberley Town
Camberley Town
12 SEP 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Winchester City
Winchester City
2-0
Corsham Town
Corsham Town
12 SEP 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Cowes Sports FC
Cowes Sports FC
1-0
Hamble Club
Hamble Club
12 SEP 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Bridgwater Town
Bridgwater Town
2-3
Bitton
Bitton
12 SEP 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Harefield United
Harefield United
1-2
Leighton Town
Leighton Town
12 SEP 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Cribbs
Cribbs
2-0
Berkhamsted
Berkhamsted
12 SEP 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Bideford
Bideford
3-0
Wells City
Wells City
12 SEP 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Stoneham
Stoneham
3-0
Pagham
Pagham
12 SEP 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Leiston
Leiston
5-0
Halstead Town
Halstead Town
12 SEP 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Flackwell Heath
Flackwell Heath
0-3
Cirencester Town
Cirencester Town
12 SEP 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Dunstable Town
Dunstable Town
1 (7-6) 1
Easington Sports
Easington Sports
12 SEP 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Shepton Mallet
Shepton Mallet
1-0
Willand Rovers
Willand Rovers
12 SEP 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Sherborne Town
Sherborne Town
1-2
Clevedon Town
Clevedon Town
12 SEP 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Tavistock
Tavistock
2-1
Mangotsfield United
Mangotsfield United
12 SEP 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Sawbridgeworth Town
Sawbridgeworth Town
1-3
St Margaretsbury
St Margaretsbury
12 SEP 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Boston Town
Boston Town
0-3
Coalville Town FC
Coalville Town FC
12 SEP 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Holbeach United
Holbeach United
0-4
Sheffield FC
Sheffield FC
12 SEP 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Long Eaton United
Long Eaton United
1 (4-2) 1
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
12 SEP 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Oadby Town
Oadby Town
0-3
Carlton Town
Carlton Town
12 SEP 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Wantage Town
Wantage Town
3-2
Windsor
Windsor
12 SEP 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Stansfeld
Stansfeld
2-3
Little Common
Little Common
12 SEP 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Whyteleafe
Whyteleafe
4-0
Bearsted
Bearsted
12 SEP 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Burgess Hill Town
Burgess Hill Town
3-0
Hollands & Blair
Hollands & Blair
12 SEP 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Soham Town Rangers
Soham Town Rangers
3-2
St. Neots Town
St. Neots Town
12 SEP 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Frickley Athletic
Frickley Athletic
3-1
Newcastle Benfield
Newcastle Benfield
12 SEP 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Chertsey Town
Chertsey Town
2-0
Abbey Rangers
Abbey Rangers
12 SEP 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Brimscombe & Thrupp
Brimscombe & Thrupp
1-2
Cinderford Town
Cinderford Town
12 SEP 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Thatcham Town
Thatcham Town
1-5
AFC Dunstable
AFC Dunstable
12 SEP 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Leverstock Green
Leverstock Green
1-4
Burnham
Burnham
12 SEP 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Tunbridge Wells
Tunbridge Wells
1 (4-1) 1
Beckenham Town
Beckenham Town
12 SEP 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Hanwell Town
Hanwell Town
4-1
Spelthorne Sports
Spelthorne Sports
12 SEP 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Sevenoaks Town
Sevenoaks Town
3-0
CB Hounslow United
CB Hounslow United
12 SEP 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Southall
Southall
2-1
Ashford Town
Ashford Town
12 SEP 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Billingham Town
Billingham Town
1-2
Stockton Town
Stockton Town
12 SEP 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Ely City
Ely City
3-1
Eynesbury Rovers
Eynesbury Rovers
12 SEP 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Crook Town AFC
Crook Town AFC
0-2
Marske United
Marske United
12 SEP 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Guisborough Town
Guisborough Town
1-2
Tadcaster Albion
Tadcaster Albion
12 SEP 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Runcorn Linnets
Runcorn Linnets
2-0
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
12 SEP 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Silsden
Silsden
2-5
Bootle FC
Bootle FC
12 SEP 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Mossley
Mossley
3-0
St Helens Town
St Helens Town
12 SEP 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Staines Town
Staines Town
2-1
Guildford City
Guildford City
12 SEP 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Bedfont Sports
Bedfont Sports
3-1
Hassocks
Hassocks
12 SEP 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Steyning Town
Steyning Town
2-1
Hanworth Villa FC
Hanworth Villa FC
12 SEP 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Cobham FC
Cobham FC
1 (4-3) 1
Three Bridges
Three Bridges
12 SEP 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Westside
Westside
0-2
Chatham Town
Chatham Town
12 SEP 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Hebburn Town
Hebburn Town
2 (4-5) 2
Pontefract Collieries
Pontefract Collieries
12 SEP 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Fairford Town FC
Fairford Town FC
2 (4-2) 2
Edgware Town
Edgware Town
12 SEP 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Northwood
Northwood
1 (4-2) 1
Slimbridge
Slimbridge
12 SEP 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Marlow FC
Marlow FC
2-0
North Leigh
North Leigh
12 SEP 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Cray Valley PM
Cray Valley PM
6-0
VCD Athletic
VCD Athletic
12 SEP 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Penrith AFC
Penrith AFC
1-3
West Allotment Celtic
West Allotment Celtic
12 SEP 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough Town
1-3
Workington
Workington
12 SEP 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Thornaby
Thornaby
0-2
Sunderland RCA
Sunderland RCA
12 SEP 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Consett AFC
Consett AFC
2 (5-4) 2
Ossett United
Ossett United
12 SEP 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Biggleswade
Biggleswade
1-0
Histon
Histon
12 SEP 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Congleton Town FC
Congleton Town FC
1-2
Skelmersdale United
Skelmersdale United
12 SEP 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Ramsbottom United
Ramsbottom United
4-1
Irlam
Irlam
12 SEP 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Ashton United
Ashton United
2-0
Squires Gate
Squires Gate
12 SEP 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Wythenshawe Amateurs
Wythenshawe Amateurs
1-4
Trafford
Trafford
12 SEP 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Yaxley FC
Yaxley FC
1-2
Stowmarket Town
Stowmarket Town
12 SEP 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Mildenhall Town FC
Mildenhall Town FC
1 (4-3) 1
Corby Town
Corby Town
12 SEP 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Stamford
Stamford
4-0
Diss Town
Diss Town
12 SEP 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Kidlington
Kidlington
1-0
Thame United FC
Thame United FC
12 SEP 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Cadbury Heath
Cadbury Heath
1-5
Bristol Manor Farm
Bristol Manor Farm
12 SEP 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Kingstonian
Kingstonian
4-1
Horley Town
Horley Town
12 SEP 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Daventry Town
Daventry Town
1-0
Bedford Town
Bedford Town
12 SEP 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Glossop North End FC
Glossop North End FC
0-3
City of Liverpool
City of Liverpool
12 SEP 2020
Fin
FA Cup
East Grinstead Town
East Grinstead Town
3-2
Phoenix Sports
Phoenix Sports
12 SEP 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Hastings United
Hastings United
1-0
Herne Bay
Herne Bay
12 SEP 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Ramsgate
Ramsgate
0-3
Chipstead
Chipstead
12 SEP 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Carshalton Athletic
Carshalton Athletic
5-1
Whitstable Town
Whitstable Town
12 SEP 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Egham Town
Egham Town
1-3
Crawley Down Gatwick
Crawley Down Gatwick
12 SEP 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Hythe Town
Hythe Town
1-2
South Park FC
South Park FC
12 SEP 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Grays Athletic
Grays Athletic
1-0
Witham Town
Witham Town
12 SEP 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Bowers and Pitsea
Bowers and Pitsea
5-1
Barton Rovers
Barton Rovers
12 SEP 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Coggeshall Town
Coggeshall Town
2-0
Tilbury
Tilbury
12 SEP 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Sutton Coldfield Town
Sutton Coldfield Town
0-1
Belper Town FC
Belper Town FC
12 SEP 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Kidsgrove Athletic
Kidsgrove Athletic
0-1
Chasetown
Chasetown
12 SEP 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Newcastle Town
Newcastle Town
1-2
Halesowen Town
Halesowen Town
12 SEP 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Ashford United
Ashford United
2-0
Whitehawk
Whitehawk
12 SEP 2020
Fin
FA Cup
FC Romania
FC Romania
0-1
Brentwood Town
Brentwood Town
12 SEP 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Barking
Barking
2-0
Heybridge Swifts
Heybridge Swifts
12 SEP 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Thetford Town
Thetford Town
0-2
Potton United
Potton United
12 SEP 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Dereham Town
Dereham Town
3-2
Whitton United
Whitton United
12 SEP 2020
Fin
FA Cup
AFC Sudbury
AFC Sudbury
4-2
Harborough Town
Harborough Town
12 SEP 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Lutterworth Town
Lutterworth Town
0-6
Loughborough Dynamo FC
Loughborough Dynamo FC
12 SEP 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Cleethorpes Town
Cleethorpes Town
0-1
AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
12 SEP 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Anstey Nomads
Anstey Nomads
1-2
Worksop Town
Worksop Town
12 SEP 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Quorn
Quorn
2-0
Barton Town Old Boys
Barton Town Old Boys
12 SEP 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
0 (1-4) 4
Newark Flowserve
Newark Flowserve
12 SEP 2020
Fin
FA Cup
West Bridgford
West Bridgford
3-0
Lincoln United FC
Lincoln United FC
12 SEP 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Ilkeston Town FC
Ilkeston Town FC
3-0
Shepshed
Shepshed
12 SEP 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Wroxham
Wroxham
3-1
Gorleston
Gorleston
12 SEP 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Shifnal Town
Shifnal Town
4-1
AFC Bridgnorth
AFC Bridgnorth
12 SEP 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Cambridge City
Cambridge City
4-0
Biggleswade United
Biggleswade United
12 SEP 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Kendal Town
Kendal Town
0-5
Bishop Auckland
Bishop Auckland
12 SEP 2020
Fin
FA Cup
West Auckland Town
West Auckland Town
3 (3-0) 3
Ashington AFC
Ashington AFC
12 SEP 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Sutton Common Rovers
Sutton Common Rovers
4-0
Broadfields United
Broadfields United
12 SEP 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Deal Town
Deal Town
4-1
Sittingbourne
Sittingbourne
12 SEP 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Newhaven
Newhaven
1-2
Corinthian
Corinthian
12 SEP 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Erith & Belvedere
Erith & Belvedere
1 (4-3) 1
Alfold
Alfold
12 SEP 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Haverhill Rovers
Haverhill Rovers
4-3
Wisbech Town
Wisbech Town
12 SEP 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Hertford Town
Hertford Town
0-1
Maldon & Tiptree
Maldon & Tiptree
12 SEP 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Hanley Town
Hanley Town
5-1
Gresley
Gresley
12 SEP 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Worcester City
Worcester City
2-1
Walsall Wood
Walsall Wood
12 SEP 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Cogenhoe United
Cogenhoe United
0-1
Bury Town
Bury Town
12 SEP 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Long Melford
Long Melford
0-0
Kempston Rovers
Kempston Rovers
12 SEP 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Northwich Victoria
Northwich Victoria
2 (4-5) 2
Charnock Richard
Charnock Richard
12 SEP 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Colne FC
Colne FC
0-2
Prescot Cables
Prescot Cables
12 SEP 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Runcorn Town FC
Runcorn Town FC
1 (5-4) 1
Brighouse Town
Brighouse Town
12 SEP 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Warrington Rylands 1906 FC
Warrington Rylands 1906 FC
1-0
Clitheroe
Clitheroe
12 SEP 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Marine
Marine
2-1
Barnoldswick Town
Barnoldswick Town
12 SEP 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Widnes
Widnes
2-3
Longridge Town
Longridge Town
12 SEP 2020
Rep.
FA Cup
Droylsden
Droylsden

16:00

Litherland Remyca
Litherland Remyca
12 Sep 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Evesham United
Evesham United
3-0
Coventry United
Coventry United
12 SEP 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Black Country Rangers
Black Country Rangers
0-1
Matlock Town
Matlock Town
12 SEP 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Coventry Sphinx
Coventry Sphinx
0 (4-3) 0
Coleshill Town FC
Coleshill Town FC
12 SEP 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Leek Town
Leek Town
2-1
Sporting Khalsa
Sporting Khalsa
12 SEP 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Westfields
Westfields
2-0
Whitchurch Alport
Whitchurch Alport
12 SEP 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Racing Club Warwick
Racing Club Warwick
1 (2-3) 1
Bedworth United
Bedworth United
12 SEP 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Market Drayton Town
Market Drayton Town
0-1
Tividale
Tividale
12 SEP 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Fawley
Fawley
0-1
Tadley Calleva
Tadley Calleva
13 SEP 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Hashtag United
Hashtag United
1 (13-12) 1
Felixstowe Walton United
Felixstowe Walton United
13 SEP 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Basingstoke Town
Basingstoke Town
2 (1-3) 2
Chichester City
Chichester City
14 SEP 2020