Classement Troisième division Îles Féroé 2020
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Skála IF II
V
V
V
V
V
|
21 |
8 |
7 | 0 | 1 | 24 | 9 | +15 |
2
|
|
Suduroy
V
V
D
V
V
|
18 |
8 |
6 | 0 | 2 | 18 | 9 | +9 |
3
|
|
EB / Streymur III
V
D
V
D
V
|
15 |
8 |
5 | 0 | 3 | 26 | 17 | +9 |
4
|
|
B68 II
M
D
V
D
D
|
13 |
8 |
4 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 9 | +6 |
5
|
|
NSÍ III
D
V
D
M
D
|
13 |
8 |
4 | 1 | 3 | 22 | 19 | +3 |
6
|
|
Undrid Torshavn
V
D
V
V
V
|
12 |
8 |
4 | 0 | 4 | 16 | 17 | -1 |
7
|
|
TB II
D
V
D
M
V
|
10 |
8 |
3 | 1 | 4 | 19 | 23 | -4 |
8
|
|
Royn
D
V
V
D
D
|
9 |
8 |
3 | 0 | 5 | 12 | 19 | -7 |
9
|
|
KÍ III
M
D
D
V
D
|
4 |
8 |
1 | 1 | 6 | 17 | 31 | -14 |
10
|
|
Vikingur III
D
D
D
D
D
|
3 |
8 |
1 | 0 | 7 | 13 | 29 | -16 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Skála IF II
|
15 |
5 |
5 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 1 | +15 |
2
|
|
NSÍ III
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 6 | +9 |
3
|
|
EB / Streymur III
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 4 | +15 |
4
|
|
Suduroy
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | +8 |
5
|
|
Royn
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 6 | +4 |
6
|
|
Undrid Torshavn
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 12 | +1 |
7
|
|
TB II
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 12 | 0 |
8
|
|
B68 II
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 4 | +5 |
9
|
|
KÍ III
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 9 | +2 |
10
|
|
Vikingur III
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 10 | -5 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Suduroy
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 9 | +1 |
2
|
|
B68 II
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
3
|
|
Skála IF II
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
4
|
|
EB / Streymur III
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 13 | -6 |
5
|
|
Undrid Torshavn
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
6
|
|
NSÍ III
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 13 | -6 |
7
|
|
TB II
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 11 | -4 |
8
|
|
KÍ III
|
1 |
5 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 22 | -16 |
9
|
|
Vikingur III
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 19 | -11 |
10
|
|
Royn
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 13 | -11 |