Classement Troisième Division slovaque 2016
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Krásna
V
V
V
V
V
|
62 |
24 |
20 | 2 | 2 | 55 | 14 | +41 |
2
|
|
Odeva Lipany
V
V
V
M
V
|
56 |
24 |
17 | 5 | 2 | 44 | 12 | +32 |
3
|
|
Vyšné Opátske
V
M
V
V
M
|
50 |
24 |
15 | 5 | 4 | 48 | 16 | +32 |
4
|
|
MSK Tesla Stropkov
D
D
V
V
D
|
37 |
24 |
12 | 1 | 11 | 42 | 39 | +3 |
5
|
|
Vranov nad Topľou
V
V
D
V
V
|
36 |
24 |
11 | 3 | 10 | 26 | 28 | -2 |
6
|
|
Milénium
D
V
M
M
D
|
35 |
24 |
10 | 5 | 9 | 45 | 33 | +12 |
7
|
|
Slovan Giraltovce
M
D
V
M
M
|
34 |
24 |
9 | 7 | 8 | 33 | 32 | +1 |
8
|
|
Veľké Revištia
M
V
D
D
M
|
32 |
24 |
8 | 8 | 8 | 25 | 24 | +1 |
9
|
|
Rozvoj Pušovce
D
V
D
M
D
|
31 |
24 |
8 | 7 | 9 | 23 | 28 | -5 |
10
|
|
Snina
D
D
D
V
V
|
29 |
24 |
8 | 5 | 11 | 26 | 27 | -1 |
11
|
|
Slovan Sabinov
V
D
M
D
M
|
26 |
24 |
7 | 5 | 12 | 27 | 35 | -8 |
12
|
|
Družstevník Plavnica
D
D
D
D
V
|
26 |
24 |
7 | 5 | 12 | 17 | 26 | -9 |
13
|
|
Slavoj Trebišov
M
M
V
V
V
|
26 |
24 |
7 | 5 | 12 | 23 | 50 | -27 |
14
|
|
Futura Humenné
D
D
D
D
D
|
25 |
24 |
7 | 4 | 13 | 27 | 36 | -9 |
15
|
|
Tatran Prešov II
V
V
V
D
D
|
24 |
24 |
7 | 3 | 14 | 25 | 36 | -11 |
16
|
|
Bodva Moldava
M
D
D
D
D
|
11 |
24 |
3 | 2 | 19 | 18 | 68 | -50 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Odeva Lipany
|
34 |
12 |
11 | 1 | 0 | 28 | 5 | +23 |
2
|
|
Krásna
|
33 |
12 |
11 | 0 | 1 | 35 | 8 | +27 |
3
|
|
Milénium
|
27 |
12 |
8 | 3 | 1 | 32 | 9 | +23 |
4
|
|
Vyšné Opátske
|
27 |
12 |
8 | 3 | 1 | 26 | 5 | +21 |
5
|
|
Veľké Revištia
|
26 |
12 |
8 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 9 | +11 |
6
|
|
Vranov nad Topľou
|
25 |
12 |
8 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 8 | +8 |
7
|
|
MSK Tesla Stropkov
|
24 |
12 |
8 | 0 | 4 | 25 | 16 | +9 |
8
|
|
Slovan Giraltovce
|
22 |
12 |
6 | 4 | 2 | 21 | 12 | +9 |
9
|
|
Rozvoj Pušovce
|
20 |
12 |
6 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 16 | -2 |
10
|
|
Snina
|
19 |
12 |
5 | 4 | 3 | 20 | 8 | +12 |
11
|
|
Slovan Sabinov
|
19 |
12 |
5 | 4 | 3 | 18 | 11 | +7 |
12
|
|
Futura Humenné
|
17 |
12 |
5 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 13 | 0 |
13
|
|
Slavoj Trebišov
|
15 |
12 |
4 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 14 | 0 |
14
|
|
Tatran Prešov II
|
14 |
12 |
4 | 2 | 6 | 13 | 16 | -3 |
15
|
|
Družstevník Plavnica
|
13 |
12 |
3 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 14 | -5 |
16
|
|
Bodva Moldava
|
7 |
12 |
2 | 1 | 9 | 12 | 24 | -12 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Krásna
|
29 |
12 |
9 | 2 | 1 | 20 | 6 | +14 |
2
|
|
Vyšné Opátske
|
23 |
12 |
7 | 2 | 3 | 22 | 11 | +11 |
3
|
|
Odeva Lipany
|
22 |
12 |
6 | 4 | 2 | 16 | 7 | +9 |
4
|
|
Družstevník Plavnica
|
13 |
12 |
4 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 12 | -4 |
5
|
|
MSK Tesla Stropkov
|
13 |
12 |
4 | 1 | 7 | 17 | 23 | -6 |
6
|
|
Slovan Giraltovce
|
12 |
12 |
3 | 3 | 6 | 12 | 20 | -8 |
7
|
|
Rozvoj Pušovce
|
11 |
12 |
2 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 12 | -3 |
8
|
|
Vranov nad Topľou
|
11 |
12 |
3 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 20 | -10 |
9
|
|
Slavoj Trebišov
|
11 |
12 |
3 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 36 | -27 |
10
|
|
Tatran Prešov II
|
10 |
12 |
3 | 1 | 8 | 12 | 20 | -8 |
11
|
|
Snina
|
10 |
12 |
3 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 19 | -13 |
12
|
|
Futura Humenné
|
8 |
12 |
2 | 2 | 8 | 14 | 23 | -9 |
13
|
|
Milénium
|
8 |
12 |
2 | 2 | 8 | 13 | 24 | -11 |
14
|
|
Slovan Sabinov
|
7 |
12 |
2 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 24 | -15 |
15
|
|
Veľké Revištia
|
6 |
12 |
0 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 15 | -10 |
16
|
|
Bodva Moldava
|
4 |
12 |
1 | 1 | 10 | 6 | 44 | -38 |