noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • PSV
  • Ajax
  • AZ Alkmaar
  • Feyenoord
  • Groningen
  • PEC Zwolle
  • Vitesse
  • Amsterdamsche FC
  • Heerenveen
  • Heracles
  • Utrecht
  • Twente 1965
  • Go Ahead Eagles
  • Spakenburg
  • Willem II
  • Roda JC
  • ADO Den Haag
  • De Graafschap
  • NAC Breda
  • Excelsior
  • NEC Nijmegen
  • Cambuur
Samedi, 17 Août 2019, 15:00 terminé
  • Stade : Sportpark De Ebbenhorst
Sam 17 Aoû
14:00 terminé
Hoogland Hoogland
1-3
Jodan Boys Jodan Boys INFO
Sam 17 Aoû
14:30 terminé
Lisse Lisse
1-2
Ajax Amateurs Ajax Amateurs INFO
Sam 17 Aoû
14:30 terminé
Achilles Veen Achilles Veen
6-0
USV Hercules USV Hercules INFO
Sam 17 Aoû
14:30 terminé
DVS .33 DVS .33
(2)1-1(3)
HV & CV Quick HV & CV Quick INFO
Sam 17 Aoû
14:30 terminé
VVOG VVOG
3-0
RKSV Minor RKSV Minor INFO
Sam 17 Aoû
14:30 terminé
Vroomshoopse Boys Vroomshoopse Boys
0-4
EVV EVV INFO
Sam 17 Aoû
14:30 terminé
BVV Barendrecht BVV Barendrecht
6-0
Wittenhorst Wittenhorst INFO
Sam 17 Aoû
14:30 terminé
VVSB VVSB
2-4
Harkemase Boys Harkemase Boys INFO
Sam 17 Aoû
14:30 terminé
Rijnvogels Rijnvogels
0-4
OSS '20 OSS '20 INFO
Sam 17 Aoû
14:30 terminé
S Gravenzande SV S Gravenzande SV
2-0
RKSV Heeze RKSV Heeze INFO
Sam 17 Aoû
14:30 terminé
ODIN .59 ODIN .59
3-1
Gemert Gemert INFO
Sam 17 Aoû
14:30 terminé
Huizen Huizen
2-3
GOES GOES INFO
Sam 17 Aoû
14:30 terminé
Ter Leede Ter Leede
1-4
Fortuna Wormerveer Fortuna Wormerveer INFO
Sam 17 Aoû
14:30 terminé
DOVO DOVO
2-4
OFC Oostzaan OFC Oostzaan INFO
Sam 17 Aoû
15:00 terminé
VEV '67 VEV '67
0-3
Silvolde Silvolde INFO
Sam 17 Aoû
15:00 terminé
Excelsior .31 Excelsior .31
2-1
DEM Beverwijk DEM Beverwijk INFO
Sam 17 Aoû
15:00 terminé
Sparta Nijkerk Sparta Nijkerk
3-2
UNA Brinvast UNA Brinvast INFO
Sam 17 Aoû
16:00 terminé
SDO Bussum SDO Bussum
1-0
ARC Alphense ARC Alphense INFO
Sam 17 Aoû
16:00 terminé
ROHDA Raalte ROHDA Raalte
1-2
DUNO DUNO INFO
Sam 17 Aoû
17:00 terminé
Kloetinge Kloetinge
1-0
Lienden Lienden INFO
Sam 17 Aoû
17:00 terminé
Drachtster Boys Drachtster Boys
0-4
Dongen Dongen INFO
Sam 17 Aoû
17:00 terminé
Westlandia Westlandia
2-0
Zuidvogels Zuidvogels INFO
Sam 17 Aoû
18:00 terminé
Mierlo-Hout Mierlo-Hout
2-3
Flevo Boys Flevo Boys INFO
Sam 17 Aoû
18:00 terminé
Groene Ster Groene Ster
5-0
Winsum Winsum INFO
Sam 17 Aoû
18:00 terminé
TOP Oss Amateurs TOP Oss Amateurs
2-6
Hoek Hoek INFO
Sam 17 Aoû
18:00 terminé
HSC 21 HSC 21
2-4
SteDoCo SteDoCo INFO
Sam 17 Aoû
19:00 terminé
Blauw Geel '38 Blauw Geel '38
2-1
Sliedrecht Sliedrecht INFO
Mer 28 Aoû
20:00 terminé
ADO 20 ADO 20
3-0
ONS Sneek ONS Sneek INFO
  • DISCLAIMERS
  • Copyright © 2014-20 Besoccer.com, Live Scores
  • Joue de manière responsable. 18+

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook