Cuarta Eslovaquia Este Jor. 19

Classement Cuarta Eslovaquia 2024

Classement

PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Lokomotíva Košice
Lokomotíva Košice
V D V V V
49 19
16 1 2 70 12 +58
2
Poprad
Poprad
V V V V V
47 19
15 2 2 59 15 +44
3
Spartak Medzev
Spartak Medzev
V D V D V
47 19
15 2 2 57 17 +40
4
Sokol Ľubotice
Sokol Ľubotice
V D V V V
42 19
13 3 3 51 28 +23
5
Kežmarok
Kežmarok
M V D D D
32 19
10 2 7 35 24 +11
6
Kechnec
Kechnec
D V V M D
31 19
10 1 8 38 40 -2
7
Slovan Sabinov
Slovan Sabinov
D V M V V
27 19
8 3 8 27 39 -12
8
FK Čaňa
FK Čaňa
M M V M M
26 19
6 8 5 37 31 +6
9
Sobrance
Sobrance
M V M M D
26 19
7 5 7 32 34 -2
10
Gerlachov
Gerlachov
V V D V D
23 19
7 2 10 38 42 -4
11
Pavlovce nad Uhom
Pavlovce nad Uhom
V M D V D
21 19
6 3 10 23 33 -10
12
Raslavice
Raslavice
D V D M D
21 19
6 3 10 39 38 +1
13
Spartak Medzilaborce
Spartak Medzilaborce
D D D D D
15 19
4 3 12 31 49 -18
14
Rudňany
Rudňany
M D D M V
11 19
4 2 13 22 49 -27
15
Mladosť Kalša
Mladosť Kalša
D D M D D
8 19
2 2 15 20 67 -47
16
Pivovar Veľký Šariš
Pivovar Veľký Šariš
D D D V M
5 19
1 2 16 11 72 -61
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Play-offs de maintien
Play-offs de maintien
Relégation
Relégation
Rudňany
Rudňany: -3
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Spartak Medzev
Spartak Medzev
28 10
9 1 0 35 7 +28
2
Poprad
Poprad
24 9
8 0 1 28 4 +24
3
Kechnec
Kechnec
24 10
8 0 2 26 17 +9
4
Lokomotíva Košice
Lokomotíva Košice
21 9
7 0 2 33 6 +27
5
Sobrance
Sobrance
21 9
6 3 0 23 4 +19
6
Sokol Ľubotice
Sokol Ľubotice
20 10
6 2 2 27 17 +10
7
Slovan Sabinov
Slovan Sabinov
19 10
6 1 3 19 17 +2
8
Gerlachov
Gerlachov
16 11
5 1 5 26 18 +8
9
Kežmarok
Kežmarok
16 9
5 1 3 16 11 +5
10
Raslavice
Raslavice
13 9
4 1 4 23 19 +4
11
Pavlovce nad Uhom
Pavlovce nad Uhom
13 8
4 1 3 13 9 +4
12
FK Čaňa
FK Čaňa
11 10
2 5 3 19 20 -1
13
Rudňany
Rudňany
5 9
1 2 6 10 18 -8
14
Spartak Medzilaborce
Spartak Medzilaborce
5 10
1 2 7 14 27 -13
15
Mladosť Kalša
Mladosť Kalša
5 10
1 2 7 14 30 -16
16
Pivovar Veľký Šariš
Pivovar Veľký Šariš
3 9
1 0 8 3 37 -34
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Play-offs de maintien
Play-offs de maintien
Relégation
Relégation
Rudňany
Rudňany: -3
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Lokomotíva Košice
Lokomotíva Košice
28 10
9 1 0 37 6 +31
2
Poprad
Poprad
23 10
7 2 1 31 11 +20
3
Sokol Ľubotice
Sokol Ľubotice
22 9
7 1 1 24 11 +13
4
Spartak Medzev
Spartak Medzev
19 9
6 1 2 22 10 +12
5
Kežmarok
Kežmarok
16 10
5 1 4 19 13 +6
6
FK Čaňa
FK Čaňa
15 9
4 3 2 18 11 +7
7
Spartak Medzilaborce
Spartak Medzilaborce
10 9
3 1 5 17 22 -5
8
Rudňany
Rudňany
9 10
3 0 7 12 31 -19
9
Raslavice
Raslavice
8 10
2 2 6 16 19 -3
10
Pavlovce nad Uhom
Pavlovce nad Uhom
8 11
2 2 7 10 24 -14
11
Slovan Sabinov
Slovan Sabinov
8 9
2 2 5 8 22 -14
12
Kechnec
Kechnec
7 9
2 1 6 12 23 -11
13
Gerlachov
Gerlachov
7 8
2 1 5 12 24 -12
14
Sobrance
Sobrance
5 10
1 2 7 9 30 -21
15
Mladosť Kalša
Mladosť Kalša
3 9
1 0 8 6 37 -31
16
Pivovar Veľký Šariš
Pivovar Veľký Šariš
2 10
0 2 8 8 35 -27
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Play-offs de maintien
Play-offs de maintien
Relégation
Relégation
Rudňany
Rudňany: -3
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Play-offs de maintien
Play-offs de maintien
Relégation
Relégation
Rudňany
Rudňany: -3
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Play-offs de maintien
Play-offs de maintien
Relégation
Relégation
Rudňany
Rudňany: -3
X