Classement Troisième Division Russie 2000
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sheksna
V
M
V
V
V
|
16 |
6 |
5 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 2 | +12 |
2
|
|
Pskov 2000
V
D
V
V
V
|
12 |
5 -1 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 5 | +6 |
3
|
|
Torpedo Moskva II
D
V
V
D
V
|
12 |
6 |
4 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 3 | +4 |
4
|
|
Volochanin-Ratmir
D
V
V
V
M
|
10 |
5 -1 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
5
|
|
Dinamo Vologda
D
V
M
V
V
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 5 | +2 |
6
|
|
Znamya Noginsk
V
V
D
V
D
|
9 |
5 -1 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 5 | +2 |
7
|
|
Neftyanik Ufa
D
V
V
V
|
9 |
4 -2 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
8
|
|
Zenit II
M
D
V
D
V
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 6 | +4 |
9
|
|
Mosenergo
M
D
V
D
V
|
7 |
5 -1 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 7 | +1 |
10
|
|
Dinamo Moskva II
V
D
D
D
V
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 10 | -2 |
11
|
|
CSKA Moscow 2
M
M
D
M
V
|
6 |
5 -1 |
1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
12
|
|
SAC Moskva
D
V
V
D
D
|
6 |
5 -1 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
13
|
|
Lokomotiv Moskva II
M
M
M
V
D
|
6 |
6 |
1 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 10 | -4 |
14
|
|
Oazis Yartsevo
V
M
M
D
D
|
5 |
5 -1 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
15
|
|
Saturn-2 Moskovskaya Oblast
V
D
D
M
M
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
16
|
|
Spartak Moskva II
V
D
M
D
D
|
4 |
5 -1 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | -2 |
17
|
|
Luki SKIF
M
V
D
D
D
|
4 |
5 -1 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 8 | -6 |
18
|
|
Spartak Kostroma
V
D
D
D
|
3 |
4 -2 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 9 | -3 |
19
|
|
FK Spartak Shcholkovo
M
D
D
M
D
|
2 |
5 -1 |
0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9 | -8 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Dinamo Moskva II
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 4 | +4 |
2
|
|
Pskov 2000
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
3
|
|
Znamya Noginsk
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
4
|
|
Torpedo Moskva II
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
5
|
|
Neftyanik Ufa
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
6
|
|
Sheksna
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
7
|
|
Dinamo Vologda
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
8
|
|
Zenit II
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
9
|
|
Saturn-2 Moskovskaya Oblast
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
10
|
|
Lokomotiv Moskva II
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 9 | -4 |
11
|
|
Volochanin-Ratmir
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
12
|
|
Luki SKIF
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
13
|
|
Oazis Yartsevo
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
14
|
|
Mosenergo
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
15
|
|
CSKA Moscow 2
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
16
|
|
Spartak Moskva II
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
17
|
|
FK Spartak Shcholkovo
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | -6 |
18
|
|
SAC Moskva
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
19
|
|
Spartak Kostroma
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sheksna
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | +8 |
2
|
|
Volochanin-Ratmir
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
3
|
|
Pskov 2000
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 |
4
|
|
Torpedo Moskva II
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
5
|
|
Mosenergo
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
6
|
|
SAC Moskva
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
7
|
|
Dinamo Vologda
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
8
|
|
CSKA Moscow 2
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
9
|
|
Zenit II
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
10
|
|
Znamya Noginsk
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
11
|
|
Neftyanik Ufa
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
12
|
|
Spartak Kostroma
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
13
|
|
Spartak Moskva II
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
14
|
|
Oazis Yartsevo
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
15
|
|
Lokomotiv Moskva II
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
16
|
|
FK Spartak Shcholkovo
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
17
|
|
Saturn-2 Moskovskaya Oblast
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
18
|
|
Luki SKIF
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | -5 |
19
|
|
Dinamo Moskva II
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -6 |