noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Cerro Porteño
  • Libertad
  • Olimpia
  • Guaraní
  • Sportivo Luqueño
  • Nacional
  • Sol de América
  • Dep. Capiatá
  • General Díaz
  • Rubio Ñu
  • General Caballero SC
  • Atlético River Plate
  • Sportivo San Lorenzo
  • Deportivo Santaní
  • 3 de Febrero
  • 12 de Octubre
  • Resistencia
  • Independiente FBC
  • Deportivo Caaguazú
  • Sportivo Iteño
  • Sportivo Trinidense
  • Tacuary
Mercredi, 10 Juillet 2019, 01:00 terminé
Mar 28 Mai
19:00 terminé
12 de Octubre PY 12 de Octubre PY
0-3
Sportivo Iteño Sportivo Iteño INFO
Mar 28 Mai
21:00 terminé
Humaitá Humaitá
1-4
Guaireña Guaireña INFO
Mer 29 Mai
19:00 terminé
Cristóbal Colón Cristóbal Colón
3-0
Deportivo Caaguazú Deportivo INFO
Mer 29 Mai
21:00 terminé
Sport Colonial Sport Colonial
1-5
Ovetense Ovetense INFO
Jeu 30 Mai
22:00 terminé
Sol de America Pastoreo America Pastoreo
16-3
Sportivo Puerto Diana Sportivo Puerto D. INFO
Ven 31 Mai
00:15 terminé
12 de Octubre SD 12 de Octubre SD
0-3
12 de Octubre 12 de Octubre INFO
Mar 04 Jun
20:00 terminé
Oriental Oriental
(2)2-2(3)
Sportivo San Juan Sportivo San Juan INFO
Mar 04 Jun
22:15 terminé
Silvio Pettirossi Silvio Pettirossi
0-1
2 de Mayo 2 de Mayo INFO
Jeu 06 Jun
23:00 terminé
Tacuary Tacuary
3-0
Resistencia Resistencia INFO
Ven 07 Jun
01:15 terminé
Atlético Juventud Atlético Juventud
1-0
Sportivo Trinidense Sportivo INFO
Mar 11 Jun
19:00 terminé
19 de Marzo 19 de Marzo
(2)1-1(3)
General Caballero SC General Caballero INFO
Mar 11 Jun
20:00 terminé
CA Colegiales CA Colegiales
2-0
Athletic Club Athletic Club INFO
Mer 12 Jun
19:00 terminé
Nueva Estrella Nueva Estrella
1-9
3 de Febrero 3 de Febrero INFO
Mer 12 Jun
21:00 terminé
Independiente Nanawa Independiente
0-4
Rubio Ñu Rubio Ñu INFO
Jeu 13 Jun
23:00 terminé
1 de Marzo de Pilar Marzo Pilar
1-2
Atyrá Atyrá INFO
Ven 14 Jun
01:15 terminé
3 de Mayo 3 de Mayo
1-3
RI 3 Corrales RI 3 Corrales INFO
Mar 09 Jul
23:00 terminé
Cristobal Colon JAS Cristobal Colon
1-2
Fernando de la Mora Fernando Mora INFO
Mer 10 Jul
01:00 terminé
Sportivo Limpeño Sportivo Limpeño
0-4
Olimpia Olimpia INFO
Mer 10 Jul
19:00 terminé
Sport Valenzolano Sport Valenzolano
0-3
General Caballero JLM General Caballero INFO
Mer 10 Jul
21:00 terminé
San Antonio San Antonio
2-8
Libertad Libertad INFO
Jeu 11 Jul
23:15 terminé
3 de Febrero FBC 3 de Febrero FBC
0-3
Nacional Nacional INFO
Ven 12 Jul
01:45 terminé
16 de Agosto 16 de Agosto
0-6
Sportivo San Lorenzo Sportivo Lorenzo INFO
Mar 16 Jul
23:15 terminé
Presidente Hayes Presidente Hayes
1-2
Atlético River Plate Atlético River P. INFO
Mer 17 Jul
01:45 terminé
1 de Marzo 1 de Marzo
0-3
Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño INFO
Mer 17 Jul
23:15 terminé
Porvenir Porvenir
1-4
Sol de América Sol de América INFO
Jeu 18 Jul
01:45 terminé
Atlantida Atlantida
0-3
Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño INFO
Jeu 18 Jul
23:15 terminé
Santo Domingo Santo Domingo
0-5
General Díaz General Díaz INFO
Ven 19 Jul
01:45 terminé
Sud América Sud América
0-5
Deportivo Santaní Deportivo Santaní INFO
Mer 24 Jul
00:30 terminé
Deportivo Recoleta Deportivo Recoleta
1-3
Guaraní Guaraní INFO
Mer 24 Jul
22:00 terminé
Aquidaban Aquidaban
1-8
Dep. Capiatá Dep. Capiatá INFO
Jeu 25 Jul
22:15 terminé
Sportivo Ameliano Sportivo Ameliano
3-0
Fulgencio Yegros Fulgencio Yegros INFO
Ven 26 Jul
00:30 terminé
Atlético Tembetary Atlético
2-0
Independiente FBC Independiente FBC INFO
  • DISCLAIMERS
  • Copyright © 2014-19 Besoccer.com, Live Scores
  • Joue de manière responsable. 18+

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook