Classement Oberliga régionale allemande 2022
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Bordesholm
M
V
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 |
2
|
|
Eckernförder SV
V
|
3 |
1 -1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
3
|
|
Weiche Flensburg 08 II
M
M
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
4
|
|
Inter Turkspor Kiel
M
M
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
5
|
|
TSB Flensburg
M
|
1 |
1 -1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
6
|
|
Kronshagen
M
|
1 |
1 -1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Altenholz
M
D
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | -5 |
8
|
|
SV Frisia 03
D
|
0 |
1 -1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Weiche Flensburg 08 II
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
2
|
|
Inter Turkspor Kiel
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
3
|
|
Kronshagen
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Bordesholm
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
TSB Flensburg
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Eckernförder SV
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
SV Frisia 03
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
8
|
|
Altenholz
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | -5 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Bordesholm
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 |
2
|
|
Eckernförder SV
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
3
|
|
TSB Flensburg
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
4
|
|
Weiche Flensburg 08 II
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
5
|
|
Altenholz
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Inter Turkspor Kiel
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
SV Frisia 03
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Kronshagen
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
SV Eichede
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | +11 |
2
|
|
VfB Lübeck II
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | +5 |
3
|
|
Todesfelde
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | +3 |
4
|
|
Union Neumünster
D
V
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
5
|
|
Dornbreite Lübeck
V
D
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 10 | -7 |
6
|
|
Eutin 08
D
D
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
7
|
|
Oldenburger SV
D
|
0 |
1 -1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
8
|
|
Pansdorf
D
|
0 |
1 -1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
9
|
|
SV Preußen Reinfeld
D
D
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7 | -6 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
SV Eichede
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | +8 |
2
|
|
VfB Lübeck II
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
3
|
|
Todesfelde
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
4
|
|
Dornbreite Lübeck
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
5
|
|
Oldenburger SV
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Union Neumünster
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
7
|
|
Eutin 08
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
8
|
|
SV Preußen Reinfeld
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
9
|
|
Pansdorf
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
SV Eichede
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
2
|
|
Union Neumünster
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
3
|
|
Todesfelde
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
4
|
|
VfB Lübeck II
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
5
|
|
Pansdorf
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Eutin 08
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
7
|
|
Oldenburger SV
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
8
|
|
SV Preußen Reinfeld
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
9
|
|
Dornbreite Lübeck
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | -8 |