noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Tigres UANL
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • BATE Borisov
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Amicaux
  • Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecz - Stal Rzeszow
Samedi, 22 Février 2020, 12:00 terminé
  • Stade : Stadion MOSiR
Sam 22 Fév
00:30 terminé
Orlando City Orlando City
2-1
San Antonio San Antonio INFO
Sam 22 Fév
02:00 terminé
Kingborough Lions Kingborough Lions
1-4
Clarence Zebras Clarence Zebras INFO
Sam 22 Fév
09:00 terminé
CLB Bong Da Hue CLB Bong Da Hue
1-3
Hong Linh Hà Tinh Hong Linh Tinh INFO
Sam 22 Fév
09:00 terminé
Zenit Zenit
1-1
Isloch Isloch INFO
Sam 22 Fév
10:00 terminé
Weiz Weiz
9-3
SV Union Gnas SV Union Gnas INFO
Sam 22 Fév
10:00 terminé
FC Petržalka FC Petržalka
2-0
Spartak Myjava Spartak Myjava INFO
Sam 22 Fév
10:00 terminé
Bayswater City Bayswater City
1-0
ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup INFO
Sam 22 Fév
10:00 terminé
Cockburn City Cockburn City
1-2
Rockingham City Rockingham City INFO
Sam 22 Fév
10:00 terminé
Prostějov Prostějov
10-0
Frýdek-Místek Frýdek-Místek INFO
Sam 22 Fév
10:00 terminé
Vitkovice Vitkovice
5-0
Třinec Třinec INFO
Sam 22 Fév
10:00 terminé
Líšeň Líšeň
9-0
Inter Bratislava Inter Bratislava INFO
Sam 22 Fév
10:00 terminé
Rubin Kazán Rubin Kazán
2-0
Sheriff Sheriff INFO
Sam 22 Fév
10:30 terminé
Pardubice Pardubice
2-1
Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov INFO
Sam 22 Fév
11:00 terminé
OFK Beograd OFK Beograd
5-0
BASK BASK INFO
Sam 22 Fév
11:00 terminé
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava
5-1
Vlašim Vlašim INFO
Sam 22 Fév
11:00 terminé
Chomutov Chomutov
0-6
Baník Sokolov Baník Sokolov INFO
Sam 22 Fév
11:00 terminé
Slavoj Vyšehrad Slavoj Vyšehrad
8-3
Motorlet Praha Motorlet Praha INFO
Sam 22 Fév
11:00 Reporté
Viktoria Otrokovice Viktoria
11:00
Prostějov Prostějov
Sam 22 Fév
11:00 terminé
Hvidovre IF Hvidovre IF
3-0
Avarta Avarta INFO
Sam 22 Fév
11:00 Reporté
Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn
11:00
Sokół Ostróda Sokół Ostróda
Sam 22 Fév
11:00 terminé
Skeid Skeid
1-0
Asker Asker INFO
Sam 22 Fév
11:00 terminé
Varnsdorf Varnsdorf
3-1
Prepere Prepere INFO
Sam 22 Fév
11:00 terminé
Blansko Blansko
3-1
Znojmo Znojmo INFO
Sam 22 Fév
11:00 terminé
Vyškov Vyškov
1-2
Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno INFO
Sam 22 Fév
11:00 terminé
GKS Tychy 71 GKS Tychy 71
2-0
Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna INFO
Sam 22 Fév
11:00 terminé
Ústí nad Labem Ústí nad Labem
4-0
Sokol Brozany Sokol Brozany INFO
Sam 22 Fév
11:00 terminé
Hellerup IK Hellerup IK
3-1
Hillerød Hillerød INFO
Sam 22 Fév
11:00 terminé
Helsingborgs Helsingborgs
3-1
FK Liepāja FK Liepāja INFO
Sam 22 Fév
11:00 terminé
Kaluga Kaluga
0-0
Urozhay Urozhay INFO
Sam 22 Fév
11:30 terminé
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie
1-5
Odra Opole Odra Opole INFO
Sam 22 Fév
12:00 terminé
FK Ohrid FK Ohrid
3-0
Pitu Guli Pitu Guli INFO
Sam 22 Fév
12:00 terminé
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
4-0
Pakhtakor Pakhtakor INFO
Sam 22 Fév
12:00 terminé
Lindome Lindome
1-1
Qviding FIF Qviding FIF INFO
Sam 22 Fév
12:00 terminé
Stromsgodset IF Stromsgodset IF
2-0
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov INFO
Sam 22 Fév
12:00 terminé
Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih
4-1
Nikopol Nikopol INFO
Sam 22 Fév
12:00 terminé
Belshina Bobruisk Belshina Bobruisk
2-1
Gorodeja Gorodeja INFO
Sam 22 Fév
12:00 terminé
Bronshoj Bronshoj
2-1
Herlev Herlev INFO
Sam 22 Fév
12:00 terminé
Chrobry Głogów Chrobry Głogów
0-2
Ślęza Wrocław Ślęza Wrocław INFO
Sam 22 Fév
12:00 terminé
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
5-1
SV Eltendorf SV Eltendorf INFO
Sam 22 Fév
12:00 terminé
Inglewood United Inglewood United
2-3
Balcatta Balcatta INFO
Sam 22 Fév
12:00 terminé
Rot-Weiß Hadamar Rot-Weiß Hadamar
1-2
Engers 07 Engers 07 INFO
Sam 22 Fév
12:00 terminé
Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecz Termalica Bruk-Bet
3-0
Stal Rzeszow Stal Rzeszow INFO
Sam 22 Fév
12:00 terminé
Wisla Pulawy Wisla Pulawy
1-3
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin INFO
Sam 22 Fév
12:00 terminé
Olimpia Grudziadz Olimpia Grudziadz
4-3
Unia Janikowo Unia Janikowo INFO
Sam 22 Fév
12:00 terminé
Torpedo Vladimir Torpedo Vladimir
3-3
Zvezda Ryazan Zvezda Ryazan INFO
Sam 22 Fév
12:00 terminé
FC Helsingør FC Helsingør
3-1
HB Køge HB Køge INFO
Sam 22 Fév
12:00 terminé
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
3-0
Písek Písek INFO
Sam 22 Fév
12:00 terminé
Chrudim Chrudim
1-4
FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha INFO
Sam 22 Fév
12:15 terminé
B 1908 B 1908
2-5
 BK Frem 1886 II BK Frem 1886 II INFO
Sam 22 Fév
13:00 terminé
Otterup Otterup
1-0
Dalum Dalum INFO
Sam 22 Fév
13:00 terminé
Trollhattan FC Trollhattan FC
1-1
Ljungskile Ljungskile INFO
Sam 22 Fév
13:00 terminé
Viktoria Aschaffenburg Viktoria
2-2
Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht INFO
Sam 22 Fév
13:00 terminé
ACS Poli Timişoara Poli Timişoara
2-1
Zemun Zemun INFO
Sam 22 Fév
13:00 terminé
Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV
4-1
SF Baumberg SF Baumberg INFO
Sam 22 Fév
13:00 terminé
Crno Buki Crno Buki
2-6
Mladi Radnik Mladi Radnik INFO
Sam 22 Fév
13:00 terminé
Slavia Mozyr Slavia Mozyr
2-1
Noah Noah INFO
Sam 22 Fév
13:00 terminé
Skive Skive
1-0
Fredericia Fredericia INFO
Sam 22 Fév
13:00 terminé
Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF
1-1
Landskrona Landskrona INFO
Sam 22 Fév
13:00 terminé
Trans Trans
0-1
Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi INFO
Sam 22 Fév
13:00 terminé
Ismaning Ismaning
1-2
VfR Garching VfR Garching INFO
Sam 22 Fév
14:00 terminé
Hødd Hødd
4-0
Brattvåg Brattvåg INFO
Sam 22 Fév
14:00 terminé
Sloga Vinica Sloga Vinica
3-2
Kadino Skopje Kadino Skopje INFO
Sam 22 Fév
14:00 terminé
Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgarter
1-1
Illertissen Illertissen INFO
Sam 22 Fév
14:00 terminé
SV Wacker Burghausen Wacker Burghausen
2-1
TSV Wasserburg TSV Wasserburg INFO
Sam 22 Fév
14:00 terminé
Tikves Tikves
1-1
Gostivar Gostivar INFO
Sam 22 Fév
14:00 terminé
Akropolis Akropolis
2-2
Nykopings Nykopings INFO
Sam 22 Fév
14:00 terminé
Chrobry Głogów Chrobry Głogów
3-0
Świt Skolwin Świt Skolwin INFO
Sam 22 Fév
14:00 terminé
Bayreuth SpVgg Bayreuth SpVgg
2-2
Eintracht Bamberg Eintracht Bamberg INFO
Sam 22 Fév
14:00 terminé
Bregalnica Štip Bregalnica Štip
2-1
Sasa Sasa INFO
Sam 22 Fév
14:00 terminé
Zenit Zenit
1-1
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk INFO
Sam 22 Fév
14:00 Reporté
Sloga Vinica Sloga Vinica
14:00
Osogovo Osogovo
Sam 22 Fév
14:00 terminé
Ull Kisa Ull Kisa
2-1
Kvik Halden Kvik Halden INFO
Sam 22 Fév
14:00 terminé
Trajal Krusevac Trajal Krusevac
0-0
Dinamo Vranje Dinamo Vranje INFO
Sam 22 Fév
14:00 terminé
Egersund Egersund
1-4
Vard Vard INFO
Sam 22 Fév
14:00 Reporté
Jastrzębie Jastrzębie
14:00
Puszcza Niepolomice Puszcza
Sam 22 Fév
14:00 terminé
Pelister Pelister
0-1
Pehchevo Pehchevo INFO
Sam 22 Fév
14:00 terminé
Schweinfurt Schweinfurt
4-1
Grossbardorf Grossbardorf INFO
Sam 22 Fév
14:00 terminé
Ravensburg Ravensburg
2-2
Memmingen Memmingen INFO
Sam 22 Fév
14:00 Reporté
Levadia Levadia
14:00
Dinamo Batumi Dinamo Batumi
Sam 22 Fév
14:00 terminé
Kirchanschöring Kirchanschöring
1-2
Schalding-Heining Schalding-Heining INFO
Sam 22 Fév
14:00 terminé
Ranheim Ranheim
0-0
Nardo Nardo INFO
Sam 22 Fév
14:00 terminé
Strindheim Strindheim
4-2
Tynset Tynset INFO
Sam 22 Fév
14:30 terminé
FK Pobeda Prilep FK Pobeda Prilep
3-1
Osogovo Osogovo INFO
Sam 22 Fév
14:30 terminé
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie
3-3
Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów INFO
Sam 22 Fév
14:30 terminé
Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecz Termalica Bruk-Bet
1-1
Hetman Zamosc Hetman Zamosc INFO
Sam 22 Fév
14:30 terminé
Augsburg II Augsburg II
3-1
FC Pipinsried FC Pipinsried INFO
Sam 22 Fév
14:45 terminé
Roskilde Roskilde
0-0
Fremad Amager Fremad Amager INFO
Sam 22 Fév
15:00 terminé
Kozuv Gevgelija Kozuv Gevgelija
1-0
Belasica Belasica INFO
Sam 22 Fév
15:00 terminé
Nürnberg II Nürnberg II
3-1
Seligenporten Seligenporten INFO
Sam 22 Fév
15:00 terminé
Fredrikstad FK Fredrikstad FK
2-1
Mjøndalen Mjøndalen INFO
Sam 22 Fév
16:00 terminé
FC Dallas FC Dallas
2-0
Inter Miami Inter Miami INFO
Sam 22 Fév
16:00 terminé
Haugesund Haugesund
4-2
Åsane Åsane INFO
Sam 22 Fév
16:00 terminé
VfB Dillingen VfB Dillingen
1-2
Rot-Weiß Hasborn Rot-Weiß Hasborn INFO
Sam 22 Fév
16:00 terminé
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov
2-0
Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva INFO
Sam 22 Fév
16:00 terminé
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
3-0
Ufa Ufa INFO
Sam 22 Fév
17:00 terminé
Real Monarchs Real Monarchs
1-3
Louisville City Louisville City INFO
Sam 22 Fév
17:00 terminé
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva
3-1
Chayka Chayka INFO
Sam 22 Fév
18:00 Reporté
Atlanta United II Atlanta United II
18:00
Birmingham Legion Birmingham Legion
Sam 22 Fév
19:00 Reporté
North Carolina North Carolina
19:00
Loudoun United Loudoun United
Sam 22 Fév
19:30 terminé
Colorado Springs .
0-1
Union Omaha INFO
Sam 22 Fév
20:00 terminé
England Revolution
1-0
Hartford Athletic INFO
Sam 22 Fév
21:00 terminé
Colorado Rapids
1-1
Toronto FC INFO
Sam 22 Fév
22:00 terminé
New York RB
2-1
Sporting Kansas City INFO
Sam 22 Fév
23:00 terminé
Forward Madison
1-3
Memphis 901 INFO
Sam 22 Fév
23:00 terminé
Philadelphia Union
1-3
DC United INFO
Sam 22 Fév
23:30 terminé
Minnesota United
1-2
Vancouver Whitecaps INFO
  • DISCLAIMERS
  • Copyright © 2014-20 Besoccer.com, Live Scores
  • Joue de manière responsable. 18+

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook