Classement Primera División RFEF 2022
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Unionistas CF
M
V
V
V
M
|
14 |
6 |
4 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 3 | +6 |
2
|
|
RC Deportivo
V
V
V
D
M
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 3 | +9 |
3
|
|
UD Logroñés
V
V
V
D
V
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 4 | +4 |
4
|
|
Rayo Majadahonda
V
D
V
D
V
|
12 |
6 |
4 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 6 | +3 |
5
|
|
CD Badajoz
M
V
D
V
M
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 5 | +3 |
6
|
|
Celta Fortuna
M
V
V
D
V
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 8 | -1 |
7
|
|
Racing
D
V
D
V
M
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 5 | +5 |
8
|
|
UD Sanse
D
V
M
V
D
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
9
|
|
SD Logroñés
M
V
D
V
M
|
9 |
6 |
2 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 5 | +3 |
10
|
|
Bilbao Ath.
M
D
D
V
M
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 8 | +1 |
11
|
|
Cultural Leonesa
M
V
D
V
M
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 13 | 0 |
12
|
|
Racing Ferrol
M
V
D
V
M
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
13
|
|
CD Calahorra
D
D
M
V
V
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
14
|
|
Real Unión Club
V
D
D
D
D
|
6 |
6 |
2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 9 | -3 |
15
|
|
CF Talavera
V
D
M
D
M
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 11 | -5 |
16
|
|
Internacional de Madrid
M
D
V
D
D
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 11 | -4 |
17
|
|
Zamora
M
D
V
D
D
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 8 | -5 |
18
|
|
Real Valladolid Promesas
D
D
M
D
M
|
3 |
6 |
0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 11 | -5 |
19
|
|
Tudelano
D
D
D
D
M
|
1 |
6 |
0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 10 | -7 |
20
|
|
Extremadura
M
D
V
V
M
|
0 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Racing
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | +7 |
2
|
|
UD Sanse
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
3
|
|
Rayo Majadahonda
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
4
|
|
UD Logroñés
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
5
|
|
RC Deportivo
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | +6 |
6
|
|
SD Logroñés
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | +4 |
7
|
|
Unionistas CF
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | +4 |
8
|
|
CD Badajoz
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
9
|
|
Extremadura
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
10
|
|
Celta Fortuna
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
11
|
|
Cultural Leonesa
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
12
|
|
CF Talavera
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
13
|
|
Bilbao Ath.
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
14
|
|
Internacional de Madrid
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
15
|
|
Racing Ferrol
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
16
|
|
CD Calahorra
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
17
|
|
Real Unión Club
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
18
|
|
Real Valladolid Promesas
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
19
|
|
Tudelano
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
20
|
|
Zamora
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6 | -5 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Unionistas CF
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
2
|
|
RC Deportivo
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
3
|
|
UD Logroñés
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
4
|
|
Bilbao Ath.
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
5
|
|
CD Calahorra
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
6
|
|
Racing Ferrol
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
7
|
|
Zamora
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
8
|
|
CD Badajoz
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
9
|
|
Rayo Majadahonda
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
10
|
|
Real Unión Club
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
11
|
|
Celta Fortuna
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
12
|
|
Cultural Leonesa
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 8 | -1 |
13
|
|
SD Logroñés
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
14
|
|
Racing
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
15
|
|
Real Valladolid Promesas
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
16
|
|
UD Sanse
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
17
|
|
Extremadura
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
18
|
|
Internacional de Madrid
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
19
|
|
Tudelano
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6 | -5 |
20
|
|
CF Talavera
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 10 | -7 |