Classement Preferente Cádiz 2020
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Guadiaro
V
V
V
V
V
|
42 |
16 |
14 | 0 | 2 | 55 | 11 | +44 |
2
|
|
Los Cortijillos
V
D
M
V
M
|
35 |
16 |
11 | 2 | 3 | 31 | 11 | +20 |
3
|
|
Xerez Deportivo B
V
V
V
D
V
|
31 |
16 |
10 | 1 | 5 | 45 | 22 | +23 |
4
|
|
San Fernando CD B
V
V
D
V
M
|
31 |
16 |
10 | 1 | 5 | 33 | 22 | +11 |
5
|
|
UD Algaida
V
V
V
D
V
|
29 |
16 |
9 | 2 | 5 | 34 | 14 | +20 |
6
|
|
RC Portuense
V
V
V
M
M
|
25 |
16 |
7 | 4 | 5 | 28 | 21 | +7 |
7
|
|
CD Jédula
V
D
V
D
V
|
25 |
16 |
7 | 4 | 5 | 30 | 24 | +6 |
8
|
|
CD Rivera
D
D
D
V
D
|
21 |
16 |
5 | 6 | 5 | 23 | 22 | +1 |
9
|
|
Amigos Cruz Roja Jerez
M
D
D
V
M
|
21 |
16 |
6 | 3 | 7 | 24 | 25 | -1 |
10
|
|
Cañorrera
D
D
D
D
M
|
20 |
16 |
6 | 2 | 8 | 14 | 36 | -22 |
11
|
|
Rayo Sanluqueño
D
D
M
V
M
|
19 |
16 |
5 | 4 | 7 | 13 | 24 | -11 |
12
|
|
Estrella Portuense FC
D
V
M
M
V
|
18 |
16 |
4 | 6 | 6 | 16 | 24 | -8 |
13
|
|
Alcalá del Valle
V
V
V
D
D
|
18 |
16 |
5 | 3 | 8 | 17 | 28 | -11 |
14
|
|
J. Sanluqueña
D
M
M
M
V
|
16 |
16 |
3 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 27 | -10 |
15
|
|
Divina Pastora Sanluqueña
M
V
D
M
D
|
14 |
16 |
3 | 5 | 8 | 14 | 30 | -16 |
16
|
|
Espera C.F.
D
M
D
D
D
|
14 |
16 |
4 | 2 | 10 | 12 | 34 | -22 |
17
|
|
Medina Balompié
D
D
V
M
D
|
12 |
16 |
3 | 3 | 10 | 15 | 28 | -13 |
18
|
|
San Jose Obrero UD
D
D
D
M
D
|
11 |
16 |
2 | 5 | 9 | 20 | 38 | -18 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Guadiaro
|
24 |
8 |
8 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 1 | +37 |
2
|
|
Los Cortijillos
|
21 |
8 |
7 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 6 | +15 |
3
|
|
San Fernando CD B
|
19 |
9 |
6 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 8 | +9 |
4
|
|
Xerez Deportivo B
|
18 |
8 |
6 | 0 | 2 | 30 | 11 | +19 |
5
|
|
UD Algaida
|
18 |
8 |
6 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 5 | +15 |
6
|
|
CD Jédula
|
17 |
8 |
5 | 2 | 1 | 23 | 8 | +15 |
7
|
|
Amigos Cruz Roja Jerez
|
16 |
9 |
5 | 1 | 3 | 19 | 11 | +8 |
8
|
|
CD Rivera
|
14 |
9 |
4 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 11 | +5 |
9
|
|
Cañorrera
|
14 |
8 |
4 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 0 |
10
|
|
RC Portuense
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 6 | +9 |
11
|
|
Divina Pastora Sanluqueña
|
13 |
8 |
3 | 4 | 1 | 12 | 8 | +4 |
12
|
|
Rayo Sanluqueño
|
13 |
8 |
4 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 9 | -2 |
13
|
|
Medina Balompié
|
12 |
8 |
3 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 8 | +3 |
14
|
|
J. Sanluqueña
|
12 |
8 |
3 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 9 | +2 |
15
|
|
Alcalá del Valle
|
11 |
8 |
3 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 10 | -2 |
16
|
|
Espera C.F.
|
10 |
8 |
3 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 14 | -7 |
17
|
|
Estrella Portuense FC
|
9 |
7 |
2 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 12 | -3 |
18
|
|
San Jose Obrero UD
|
7 |
8 |
1 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 13 | -4 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Guadiaro
|
18 |
8 |
6 | 0 | 2 | 17 | 10 | +7 |
2
|
|
Los Cortijillos
|
14 |
8 |
4 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 5 | +5 |
3
|
|
Xerez Deportivo B
|
13 |
8 |
4 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 11 | +4 |
4
|
|
San Fernando CD B
|
12 |
7 |
4 | 0 | 3 | 16 | 14 | +2 |
5
|
|
RC Portuense
|
12 |
10 |
3 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 15 | -2 |
6
|
|
UD Algaida
|
11 |
8 |
3 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 9 | +5 |
7
|
|
Estrella Portuense FC
|
9 |
9 |
2 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 12 | -5 |
8
|
|
CD Jédula
|
8 |
8 |
2 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 16 | -9 |
9
|
|
CD Rivera
|
7 |
7 |
1 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 11 | -4 |
10
|
|
Alcalá del Valle
|
7 |
8 |
2 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 18 | -9 |
11
|
|
Rayo Sanluqueño
|
6 |
8 |
1 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 15 | -9 |
12
|
|
Cañorrera
|
6 |
8 |
2 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 27 | -22 |
13
|
|
Amigos Cruz Roja Jerez
|
5 |
7 |
1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 14 | -9 |
14
|
|
J. Sanluqueña
|
4 |
8 |
0 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 18 | -12 |
15
|
|
San Jose Obrero UD
|
4 |
8 |
1 | 1 | 6 | 11 | 25 | -14 |
16
|
|
Espera C.F.
|
4 |
8 |
1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 20 | -15 |
17
|
|
Divina Pastora Sanluqueña
|
1 |
8 |
0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 22 | -20 |
18
|
|
Medina Balompié
|
0 |
8 |
0 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 20 | -16 |