noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Tigres UANL
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
Mardi, 02 Juillet 2019, 11:00 terminé
Mar 02 Jul
11:00 terminé
Vitkovice Vitkovice
1-4
Skalica Skalica INFO
Mar 02 Jul
11:00 terminé
Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva
1-6
FK Khimki FK Khimki INFO
Mar 02 Jul
15:00 terminé
Paraná Paraná
1-1
Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño INFO
Mar 02 Jul
15:00 terminé
Osijek Osijek
1-1
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava INFO
Mar 02 Jul
16:00 terminé
At. Nacional At. Nacional
1-0
La Guaira La Guaira INFO
Mar 02 Jul
16:00 terminé
Zemplin Michalovce Zemplin Michalovce
1-1
Liptovsky Mikulas Liptovsky Mikulas INFO
Mar 02 Jul
16:00 terminé
FC Lviv FC Lviv
3-3
Ahrobiznes Volochysk Ahrobiznes INFO
Mar 02 Jul
16:00 terminé
Zenit Izhevsk Zenit Izhevsk
0-5
Khimik-Avgust Khimik-Avgust INFO
Mar 02 Jul
16:00 terminé
Belshina Bobruisk Belshina Bobruisk
0-2
Tambov Tambov INFO
Mar 02 Jul
16:00 terminé
CS U Craiova CS U Craiova
3-3
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa INFO
Mar 02 Jul
16:30 terminé
Javor Ivanjica Javor Ivanjica
1-0
Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina INFO
Mar 02 Jul
16:30 terminé
Sutjeska Sutjeska
1-0
Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica INFO
Mar 02 Jul
17:00 terminé
Ufa Ufa
1-0
Botosani Botosani INFO
Mar 02 Jul
17:00 terminé
Pardubice Pardubice
4-3
Trenčín Trenčín INFO
Mar 02 Jul
17:00 Reporté
Botosani Botosani
17:00
Pribram Pribram
Mar 02 Jul
17:00 Reporté
Nitra Nitra
17:00
Györi ETO Györi ETO
Mar 02 Jul
17:00 terminé
Meppen Meppen
2-2
Antwerp Antwerp INFO
Mar 02 Jul
17:00 terminé
Qarabağ Qarabağ
2-2
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň INFO
Mar 02 Jul
17:00 Reporté
Poprad Poprad
17:00
Podbrezová Podbrezová
Mar 02 Jul
18:00 terminé
Sochi Sochi
2-0
Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis INFO
Mar 02 Jul
18:00 terminé
Le Havre Le Havre
0-1
Guingamp Guingamp INFO
Mar 02 Jul
18:00 terminé
Oleksandriya Oleksandriya
2-1
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg INFO
Mar 02 Jul
18:00 terminé
Concordia Wiemelhausen Concordia
3-6
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum INFO
Mar 02 Jul
18:00 terminé
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol
1-2
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec INFO
Mar 02 Jul
18:00 terminé
Ried Ried
2-0
Gyirmot Gyirmot INFO
Mar 02 Jul
18:00 terminé
FC Astra Giurgiu FC Astra Giurgiu
0-0
NK Slaven Belupo NK Slaven Belupo INFO
Mar 02 Jul
18:00 terminé
Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden
0-0
Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa INFO
Mar 02 Jul
18:00 terminé
Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau
4-3
Atromitos Atromitos INFO
Mar 02 Jul
18:00 terminé
FC Orenburg FC Orenburg
2-0
Kobenhavn Kobenhavn INFO
Mar 02 Jul
18:30 terminé
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
2-0
SK Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt INFO
Mar 02 Jul
18:30 terminé
Neusiedl Neusiedl
0-1
Horn Horn INFO
Mar 02 Jul
18:30 terminé
Austria Wien Austria Wien
2-3
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha INFO
Mar 02 Jul
18:30 terminé
Young Boys Young Boys
1-1
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia INFO
Mar 02 Jul
18:30 terminé
Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest
0-0
Dundee Dundee INFO
Mar 02 Jul
18:30 terminé
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
0-3
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny INFO
Mar 02 Jul
19:00 terminé
La Guaira La Guaira
1-1
At. Nacional At. Nacional INFO
Mar 02 Jul
19:00 terminé
DAC DAC
3-0
Sepsi Sepsi INFO
Mar 02 Jul
19:00 terminé
Hohenems Hohenems
4-3
Dornbirn Dornbirn INFO
Mar 02 Jul
19:00 terminé
Mattersburg Mattersburg
3-3
Osijek Osijek INFO
Mar 02 Jul
19:00 terminé
Overasseltse Boys Overasseltse Boys
0-16
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen INFO
Mar 02 Jul
19:00 terminé
Fehérvár Fehérvár
3-3
Bačka Topola Bačka Topola INFO
Mar 02 Jul
19:00 terminé
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş Metan Mediaş
2-0
Lincoln Red Imps Lincoln Red Imps INFO
Mar 02 Jul
19:00 terminé
Draßburg Draßburg
8-0
SC Neudörfl SC Neudörfl INFO
Mar 02 Jul
19:00 terminé
Geel-Meerhout Geel-Meerhout
0-5
Lommel Lommel INFO
Mar 02 Jul
19:00 terminé
Gleisdorf Gleisdorf
1-3
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz INFO
Mar 02 Jul
19:30 terminé
Borussia Mönchengladbach II Borussia
5-0
Erndtebrück Erndtebrück INFO
Mar 02 Jul
19:30 terminé
Neuchâtel Xamax Neuchâtel Xamax
2-1
Yverdon Yverdon INFO
Mar 02 Jul
19:30 terminé
Venlosche Boys Venlosche Boys
1-5
VVV Venlo VVV Venlo INFO
Mar 02 Jul
20:00 terminé
São Caetano São Caetano
0-1
Cuiabá Cuiabá INFO
Mar 02 Jul
20:15 terminé
Gretna 2008 Gretna 2008
0-7
Motherwell Motherwell INFO
Mar 02 Jul
20:30 terminé
Stranraer Stranraer
2-2
BSC Glasgow BSC Glasgow INFO
Mar 02 Jul
20:30 terminé
Brimscombe & Thrupp Brimscombe Thrupp
0-6
Swindon Town Swindon Town INFO
Mar 02 Jul
20:45 terminé
Cheadle Town Cheadle Town
0-3
Curzon Ashton Curzon Ashton INFO
Mar 02 Jul
20:45 terminé
Forres Mechanics Forres Mechanics
1-6
Inverness CT Inverness CT INFO
Mar 02 Jul
20:45 terminé
Rothes Rothes
1-7
Inverness CT Inverness CT INFO
Mar 02 Jul
20:45 terminé
Berwick Rangers Berwick Rangers
2-0
Coldstream Coldstream INFO
Mar 02 Jul
20:45 terminé
Redditch United Redditch United
0-1
Leamington Leamington INFO
Mar 02 Jul
20:45 terminé
Hamworthy United FC Hamworthy United
1-3
Weymouth Weymouth INFO
Mar 02 Jul
20:45 terminé
Eccleshill United Eccleshill United
0-5
Farsley Farsley INFO
Mar 02 Jul
20:45 terminé
Aveley Aveley
1-2
Chelmsford City Chelmsford City INFO
Mar 02 Jul
20:45 terminé
Airdrieonians Airdrieonians
2-0
Albion Rovers Albion Rovers INFO
Mar 02 Jul
20:45 terminé
East Fife East Fife
1-2
Queen of the South Queen South INFO
Mar 02 Jul
20:45 terminé
Alloa Athletic Alloa Athletic
3-2
Clyde Clyde INFO
Mar 02 Jul
20:45 Reporté
Dumbarton Dumbarton
20:45
Dunfermline Athletic FC Dunfermline
Mar 02 Jul
20:45 terminé
East Kilbride East Kilbride
1-0
Stenhousemuir Stenhousemuir INFO
  • DISCLAIMERS
  • Copyright © 2014-19 Besoccer.com, Live Scores
  • Joue de manière responsable. 18+

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook