Classement Troisième Division slovaque 2010
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Bodva Moldava
D
V
V
V
D
|
54 |
26 |
17 | 3 | 6 | 53 | 19 | +34 |
2
|
|
Vranov nad Topľou
D
V
D
D
V
|
49 |
26 |
15 | 4 | 7 | 45 | 26 | +19 |
3
|
|
Odeva Lipany
V
D
V
M
V
|
47 |
26 |
13 | 8 | 5 | 39 | 20 | +19 |
4
|
|
Podbrezová II
V
V
D
V
D
|
45 |
26 |
12 | 9 | 5 | 43 | 16 | +27 |
5
|
|
Tatran Prešov II
M
D
D
D
V
|
45 |
26 |
14 | 3 | 9 | 41 | 33 | +8 |
6
|
|
Slavoj Trebišov
D
D
M
V
D
|
43 |
26 |
12 | 7 | 7 | 33 | 28 | +5 |
7
|
|
Dukla II
V
V
M
V
D
|
40 |
26 |
12 | 4 | 10 | 35 | 40 | -5 |
8
|
|
Poprad
D
V
V
D
V
|
36 |
26 |
10 | 6 | 10 | 35 | 41 | -6 |
9
|
|
Lokomotiva Zvolen
V
M
V
D
V
|
33 |
26 |
8 | 9 | 9 | 32 | 33 | -1 |
10
|
|
Spišská Nová Ves
V
D
M
M
V
|
33 |
26 |
8 | 9 | 9 | 34 | 38 | -4 |
11
|
|
Žilina II
V
M
M
D
M
|
32 |
26 |
7 | 11 | 8 | 35 | 36 | -1 |
12
|
|
Futura Humenné
D
M
M
V
D
|
31 |
26 |
7 | 10 | 9 | 20 | 32 | -12 |
13
|
|
Košice II
V
V
V
M
D
|
27 |
26 |
8 | 3 | 15 | 35 | 47 | -12 |
14
|
|
Banská Bystrica
D
M
D
V
D
|
20 |
26 |
4 | 8 | 14 | 27 | 49 | -22 |
15
|
|
Čadca
D
D
D
M
M
|
19 |
26 |
4 | 7 | 15 | 23 | 45 | -22 |
16
|
|
Stará Ľubovňa
M
D
M
D
V
|
16 |
26 |
3 | 7 | 16 | 22 | 49 | -27 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Odeva Lipany
|
35 |
13 |
11 | 2 | 0 | 28 | 5 | +23 |
2
|
|
Bodva Moldava
|
32 |
13 |
10 | 2 | 1 | 33 | 6 | +27 |
3
|
|
Slavoj Trebišov
|
31 |
13 |
10 | 1 | 2 | 23 | 6 | +17 |
4
|
|
Tatran Prešov II
|
31 |
13 |
10 | 1 | 2 | 28 | 13 | +15 |
5
|
|
Vranov nad Topľou
|
29 |
13 |
9 | 2 | 2 | 27 | 8 | +19 |
6
|
|
Podbrezová II
|
28 |
13 |
8 | 4 | 1 | 30 | 7 | +23 |
7
|
|
Lokomotiva Zvolen
|
28 |
13 |
8 | 4 | 1 | 24 | 9 | +15 |
8
|
|
Dukla II
|
26 |
13 |
8 | 2 | 3 | 22 | 16 | +6 |
9
|
|
Žilina II
|
23 |
13 |
6 | 5 | 2 | 19 | 11 | +8 |
10
|
|
Poprad
|
23 |
13 |
6 | 5 | 2 | 17 | 12 | +5 |
11
|
|
Spišská Nová Ves
|
21 |
13 |
6 | 3 | 4 | 21 | 17 | +4 |
12
|
|
Futura Humenné
|
21 |
13 |
5 | 6 | 2 | 13 | 11 | +2 |
13
|
|
Košice II
|
17 |
13 |
5 | 2 | 6 | 21 | 18 | +3 |
14
|
|
Banská Bystrica
|
14 |
13 |
3 | 5 | 5 | 20 | 20 | 0 |
15
|
|
Čadca
|
13 |
13 |
3 | 4 | 6 | 17 | 17 | 0 |
16
|
|
Stará Ľubovňa
|
12 |
13 |
2 | 6 | 5 | 12 | 21 | -9 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Bodva Moldava
|
22 |
13 |
7 | 1 | 5 | 20 | 13 | +7 |
2
|
|
Vranov nad Topľou
|
20 |
13 |
6 | 2 | 5 | 18 | 18 | 0 |
3
|
|
Podbrezová II
|
17 |
13 |
4 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 9 | +4 |
4
|
|
Tatran Prešov II
|
14 |
13 |
4 | 2 | 7 | 13 | 20 | -7 |
5
|
|
Dukla II
|
14 |
13 |
4 | 2 | 7 | 13 | 24 | -11 |
6
|
|
Poprad
|
13 |
13 |
4 | 1 | 8 | 18 | 29 | -11 |
7
|
|
Odeva Lipany
|
12 |
13 |
2 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 15 | -4 |
8
|
|
Spišská Nová Ves
|
12 |
13 |
2 | 6 | 5 | 13 | 21 | -8 |
9
|
|
Slavoj Trebišov
|
12 |
13 |
2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | 22 | -12 |
10
|
|
Futura Humenné
|
10 |
13 |
2 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 21 | -14 |
11
|
|
Košice II
|
10 |
13 |
3 | 1 | 9 | 14 | 29 | -15 |
12
|
|
Žilina II
|
9 |
13 |
1 | 6 | 6 | 16 | 25 | -9 |
13
|
|
Banská Bystrica
|
6 |
13 |
1 | 3 | 9 | 7 | 29 | -22 |
14
|
|
Čadca
|
6 |
13 |
1 | 3 | 9 | 6 | 28 | -22 |
15
|
|
Lokomotiva Zvolen
|
5 |
13 |
0 | 5 | 8 | 8 | 24 | -16 |
16
|
|
Stará Ľubovňa
|
4 |
13 |
1 | 1 | 11 | 10 | 28 | -18 |