noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Tigres UANL
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
Mercredi, 10 Juillet 2019, 19:00 terminé
  • Stade : Schützenwiese

Compositions Winterthur - Stuttgart

Mer 10 Jul
01:30 terminé
CSyB Atenas CSyB Atenas
2-1
Instituto Instituto INFO
Mer 10 Jul
08:00 terminé
Junior Sevan Junior Sevan
2-4
Gandzasar Gandzasar INFO
Mer 10 Jul
08:30 terminé
KamAZ KamAZ
1-0
Ufa II Ufa II INFO
Mer 10 Jul
09:30 terminé
Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti
2-2
Chindia Târgovişte Chindia INFO
Mer 10 Jul
10:00 terminé
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice
6-0
Frýdek-Místek Frýdek-Místek INFO
Mer 10 Jul
10:15 terminé
Slavoj Vyšehrad Slavoj Vyšehrad
1-2
Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov INFO
Mer 10 Jul
11:00 terminé
Argeş Piteşti Argeş Piteşti
1-1
Concordia Chiajna Concordia Chiajna INFO
Mer 10 Jul
11:00 terminé
Budapesti Vasas Budapesti Vasas
0-3
Mezőkövesd-Zsory Mezőkövesd-Zsory INFO
Mer 10 Jul
11:00 terminé
Sandecja Nowy Sacz Sandecja Nowy Sacz
2-1
Liptovsky Mikulas Liptovsky Mikulas INFO
Mer 10 Jul
11:00 terminé
Podbeskidzie Podbeskidzie
0-0
NKP Podhale NKP Podhale INFO
Mer 10 Jul
11:00 terminé
Mačva Šabac Mačva Šabac
1-1
Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani INFO
Mer 10 Jul
11:00 terminé
Olimpia Grudziadz Olimpia Grudziadz
2-0
Warta Poznan Warta Poznan INFO
Mer 10 Jul
11:00 terminé
Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
1-1
Huddersfield Town Huddersfield Town INFO
Mer 10 Jul
11:00 terminé
NK Nafta Lendava NK Nafta Lendava
3-1
Zalaegerszegi TE Zalaegerszegi TE INFO
Mer 10 Jul
11:30 terminé
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin
1-0
KSZO Ostrowiec KSZO Ostrowiec INFO
Mer 10 Jul
11:30 terminé
Rio Ave Rio Ave
0-2
Penafiel Penafiel INFO
Mer 10 Jul
14:30 terminé
Unterhaching Unterhaching
1-2
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden INFO
Mer 10 Jul
15:00 terminé
Tigre Tigre
1-0
Fénix Bs As Fénix Bs As INFO
Mer 10 Jul
15:00 terminé
Celaya Celaya
3-1
Querétaro Querétaro INFO
Mer 10 Jul
15:30 terminé
Prykarpattya Prykarpattya
0-3
Nyva Ternopil Nyva Ternopil INFO
Mer 10 Jul
16:00 terminé
Ružomberok II Ružomberok II
4-0
Sparta Praha II Sparta Praha II INFO
Mer 10 Jul
16:00 terminé
Gorica Gorica
1-1
FK Tuzla City FK Tuzla City INFO
Mer 10 Jul
16:00 terminé
Wattens Wattens
3-2
FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli INFO
Mer 10 Jul
16:00 Reporté
Sered Sered
16:00
FC Petržalka FC Petržalka
Mer 10 Jul
16:30 terminé
Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv
1-0
Kalush Kalush INFO
Mer 10 Jul
17:00 terminé
Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov
0-6
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha INFO
Mer 10 Jul
17:00 terminé
Szeged 2011 Szeged 2011
5-0
Füzesgyarmati Füzesgyarmati INFO
Mer 10 Jul
17:00 terminé
Kromeriz Kromeriz
1-3
Slovácko II Slovácko II INFO
Mer 10 Jul
17:00 terminé
Puebla Puebla
3-4
Veracruz Veracruz INFO
Mer 10 Jul
17:00 terminé
Gyirmot Gyirmot
0-0
Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce INFO
Mer 10 Jul
17:00 terminé
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
4-1
Gornik Polkowice Gornik Polkowice INFO
Mer 10 Jul
17:00 terminé
Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna
3-1
Stal Rzeszow Stal Rzeszow INFO
Mer 10 Jul
17:00 terminé
Chrobry Głogów Chrobry Głogów
1-0
Mieszko Gniezno Mieszko Gniezno INFO
Mer 10 Jul
17:00 terminé
Resovia Rzeszów Resovia Rzeszów
3-0
Lipany Lipany INFO
Mer 10 Jul
17:00 terminé
Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk
1-1
Ahrobiznes Volochysk Ahrobiznes INFO
Mer 10 Jul
17:00 terminé
FK Zlatibor Cajetina Zlatibor Cajetina
1-2
Metalac GM Metalac GM INFO
Mer 10 Jul
17:00 terminé
Fiorentina Fiorentina
21-0
Val di Fassa Val di Fassa INFO
Mer 10 Jul
17:00 terminé
Obolon Obolon
0-1
Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka INFO
Mer 10 Jul
17:00 Reporté
Samsung Vác FC Samsung Vác FC
17:00
Banská Bystrica Banská Bystrica
Mer 10 Jul
17:00 terminé
Slovan Bratislava II Slovan Bratislava
2-1
Slovan Duslo Šaľa Slovan Duslo Ša. INFO
Mer 10 Jul
17:00 Reporté
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice
17:00
Garbarnia Kraków Garbarnia Kraków
Mer 10 Jul
17:00 terminé
DVTK Borsodi DVTK Borsodi
6-1
Poprad Poprad INFO
Mer 10 Jul
17:00 terminé
Budafoki LC Budafoki LC
2-1
Pohronie Pohronie INFO
Mer 10 Jul
17:00 terminé
Snina Snina
0-2
Slavoj Trebišov Slavoj Trebišov INFO
Mer 10 Jul
17:00 terminé
Puszcza Niepolomice Puszcza
0-1
Bardejov Bardejov INFO
Mer 10 Jul
17:00 terminé
Rot-Weiss Erfurt Rot-Weiss Erfurt
1-3
Zwickau Zwickau INFO
Mer 10 Jul
17:00 terminé
Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98
1-2
Feyenoord Feyenoord INFO
Mer 10 Jul
17:00 terminé
FC Lugano FC Lugano
1-1
Ingolstadt 04 Ingolstadt 04 INFO
Mer 10 Jul
17:00 terminé
Ripensia Timisoara Ripensia Timisoara
8-0
Avantu Topolovatu Mare Avantu Topolovatu INFO
Mer 10 Jul
17:00 terminé
Puskás Akadémia Puskás Akadémia
2-2
Györi ETO Györi ETO INFO
Mer 10 Jul
17:00 terminé
Soroksár SC Soroksár SC
2-0
Kozarmisleny Kozarmisleny INFO
Mer 10 Jul
17:30 terminé
Skalica Skalica
1-3
Líšeň Líšeň INFO
Mer 10 Jul
17:30 terminé
Orléans Orléans
1-2
Niort Niort INFO
Mer 10 Jul
17:30 terminé
Nove Mesto Nad Vahom Nove Mesto Vahom
1-1
Uherský Brod Uherský Brod INFO
Mer 10 Jul
17:30 terminé
SC Globasnitz SC Globasnitz
0-6
SK Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt INFO
Mer 10 Jul
17:30 terminé
Podbeskidzie Podbeskidzie
1-1
Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów INFO
Mer 10 Jul
17:30 terminé
Trajal Krusevac Trajal Krusevac
3-0
Radnički Pirot Radnički Pirot INFO
Mer 10 Jul
17:30 terminé
Wolka Pelkinska Wolka Pelkinska
1-3
Stal Stalowa Wola Stal Stalowa Wola INFO
Mer 10 Jul
18:00 terminé
Huragan Morąg Huragan Morąg
1-1
Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn INFO
Mer 10 Jul
18:00 terminé
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest
1-0
Minaj Minaj INFO
Mer 10 Jul
18:00 terminé
Jászberényi FC Jászberényi FC
1-2
Kecskemeti TE Kecskemeti TE INFO
Mer 10 Jul
18:00 terminé
FC Petržalka FC Petržalka
6-0
Slovan Galanta Slovan Galanta INFO
Mer 10 Jul
18:00 terminé
Moreirense Moreirense
2-0
Berco Berco INFO
Mer 10 Jul
18:00 terminé
Olympiacos Piraeus Olympiacos Piraeus
1-1
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV INFO
Mer 10 Jul
18:00 terminé
Kisvarda Kisvarda
1-0
Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC Nyíregyháza INFO
Mer 10 Jul
18:00 terminé
Blansko Blansko
3-2
Znojmo Znojmo INFO
Mer 10 Jul
18:00 terminé
Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
5-0
Cerveira Cerveira INFO
Mer 10 Jul
18:00 terminé
Feirense Feirense
0-2
Academico Viseu Academico Viseu INFO
Mer 10 Jul
18:00 terminé
Unia Turza Śląska Unia Turza Śląs.
4-2
KS Plomien Polonia Plomien Polonia INFO
Mer 10 Jul
18:00 terminé
FC Bad Durrheim FC Bad Durrheim
0-16
Köln Köln INFO
Mer 10 Jul
18:00 terminé
SP. Covilhã SP. Covilhã
4-0
Oliveira Hospital Oliveira Hospital INFO
Mer 10 Jul
18:00 terminé
Partizan Beograd Partizan Beograd
2-1
Girondins Bordeaux Girondins Bordeaux INFO
Mer 10 Jul
18:00 terminé
UC Dublin UC Dublin
0-11
Portsmouth Portsmouth INFO
Mer 10 Jul
18:00 terminé
Verl Verl
2-2
Paderborn Paderborn INFO
Mer 10 Jul
18:00 terminé
Aluminij Aluminij
3-2
Beltinci Beltinci INFO
Mer 10 Jul
18:00 terminé
Bohumin Bospor Bohumin Bospor
2-5
Hlučín Hlučín INFO
Mer 10 Jul
18:30 terminé
Velbert Velbert
3-3
Köln II Köln II INFO
Mer 10 Jul
18:30 terminé
TSG Balingen TSG Balingen
0-1
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach Sonnenhof INFO
Mer 10 Jul
18:30 terminé
Lens Lens
2-1
Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden INFO
Mer 10 Jul
18:30 terminé
Hartberg Hartberg
2-2
FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen INFO
Mer 10 Jul
18:30 terminé
Chaves Chaves
0-2
Boavista Boavista INFO
Mer 10 Jul
18:30 terminé
B. Monchengladbach Monchengladbach
8-0
Mönchengladbach Mönchengladbach INFO
Mer 10 Jul
18:30 terminé
TeBe Berlin TeBe Berlin
3-2
Stern Stern INFO
Mer 10 Jul
18:30 terminé
Grazer AK Grazer AK
1-3
Hannover 96 Hannover 96 INFO
Mer 10 Jul
18:30 terminé
Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln
0-1
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster INFO
Mer 10 Jul
18:30 terminé
Bischofshofen Bischofshofen
0-3
Nürnberg Nürnberg INFO
Mer 10 Jul
18:30 terminé
BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo
0-1
Magdeburg Magdeburg INFO
Mer 10 Jul
18:30 terminé
Meuselwitz Meuselwitz
0-1
International Leipzig International INFO
Mer 10 Jul
18:30 terminé
SC Union Nettetal SC Union Nettetal
0-12
VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück INFO
Mer 10 Jul
18:30 terminé
Meppen Meppen
1-3
Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund INFO
Mer 10 Jul
19:00 terminé
OH Leuven OH Leuven
2-2
KAS Eupen KAS Eupen INFO
Mer 10 Jul
19:00 terminé
Sion Sion
1-1
Grenoble Grenoble INFO
Mer 10 Jul
19:00 terminé
Leithaprodersdorf Leithaprodersdorf
0-4
ASK Bruck/Leitha ASK Bruck/Leitha INFO
Mer 10 Jul
19:00 terminé
VfB Krieschow VfB Krieschow
4-1
Union Fürstenwalde Union INFO
Mer 10 Jul
19:00 terminé
Famalicão Famalicão
2-1
CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara INFO
Mer 10 Jul
19:00 terminé
Frauenkirchen Frauenkirchen
2-3
Kittsee Kittsee INFO
Mer 10 Jul
19:00 terminé
SVL Flavia Solva SVL Flavia Solva
1-3
TUS St Peter TUS St Peter INFO
Mer 10 Jul
19:00 terminé
Winterthur Winterthur
3-1
Stuttgart Stuttgart INFO
Mer 10 Jul
19:00 terminé
Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
3-1
Lommel Lommel INFO
Mer 10 Jul
19:00 terminé
UD Oliveirense
0-2
Paços de Ferreira INFO
Mer 10 Jul
19:00 terminé
Gartenstadt
2-0
Waldhof Mannheim INFO
Mer 10 Jul
19:00 terminé
Chateauroux
1-1
Clermont INFO
Mer 10 Jul
19:00 terminé
Rapperswil
2-1
Sporting CP INFO
Mer 10 Jul
19:00 terminé
Schaffhausen
2-1
YF Juventus INFO
Mer 10 Jul
19:00 terminé
Stein Reinisch
2-2
SVU Wolfsberg INFO
Mer 10 Jul
19:00 terminé
Ludwigsfelder FC
2-2
Altglienicke INFO
Mer 10 Jul
19:00 terminé
Mainz 05
9-0
Sportfreunde Eisbachtal INFO
Mer 10 Jul
19:00 terminé
Vitória
1-0
Desportivo Aves INFO
Mer 10 Jul
19:30 terminé
Reading
10-0
Gibraltar United INFO
Mer 10 Jul
19:30 terminé
Wingene
2-4
KSV Roeselare INFO
Mer 10 Jul
19:30 terminé
TSV Sasel
1-6
Drochtersen / Assel INFO
Mer 10 Jul
19:30 terminé
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
2-0
Engers 07 INFO
Mer 10 Jul
19:30 terminé
Sparta Lichtenberg
0-0
Lichtenberg INFO
Mer 10 Jul
19:30 terminé
Austria Klagenfurt
5-0
ATSV Wolfsberg INFO
Mer 10 Jul
19:30 terminé
1.FC Monheim
2-0
SC Obersprockhovel INFO
Mer 10 Jul
19:45 terminé
Victoria Hamburg
6-3
Heider SV INFO
Mer 10 Jul
20:00 Reporté
Gimnástica
20:00
Getafe B
Mer 10 Jul
20:00 terminé
York City
0-5
Leeds United INFO
Mer 10 Jul
20:30 terminé
Gateshead
1-3
Middlesbrough INFO
Mer 10 Jul
20:30 Reporté
Cheltenham Town
20:30
Bristol City
Mer 10 Jul
20:30 terminé
Stamford
0-6
Peterborough United INFO
Mer 10 Jul
20:45 terminé
Campion AFC
0-1
Thackley INFO
Mer 10 Jul
20:45 terminé
Hitchin Town
0-3
Stevenage INFO
Mer 10 Jul
20:45 terminé
Bohemian FC
1-1
Chelsea INFO
Mer 10 Jul
20:45 terminé
Mochtas Dublin
0-7
Bristol Rovers INFO
Mer 10 Jul
21:00 terminé
Benfica
1-2
Anderlecht INFO
  • DISCLAIMERS
  • Copyright © 2014-19 Besoccer.com, Live Scores
  • Joue de manière responsable. 18+

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook