Classement D3 Bulgarie 2021
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Levski 2020 Lom
V
V
V
V
V
|
36 |
14 |
11 | 3 | 0 | 33 | 3 | +30 |
2
|
|
Vihar Slavyanovo
V
D
V
M
V
|
31 |
14 |
10 | 1 | 3 | 32 | 11 | +21 |
3
|
|
FC Sevlievo
V
M
M
V
D
|
30 |
14 |
9 | 3 | 2 | 28 | 9 | +19 |
4
|
|
Botev Vratsa II
D
M
V
V
D
|
30 |
14 |
9 | 3 | 2 | 31 | 13 | +18 |
5
|
|
Spartak Pleven
V
V
M
D
V
|
28 |
14 |
9 | 1 | 4 | 33 | 14 | +19 |
6
|
|
Yantra Polski Trambesh
D
V
V
V
V
|
27 |
14 |
8 | 3 | 3 | 26 | 14 | +12 |
7
|
|
Pavlikeni
D
V
M
D
V
|
24 |
14 |
7 | 3 | 4 | 16 | 11 | +5 |
8
|
|
Partizan
V
D
M
V
D
|
23 |
14 |
7 | 2 | 5 | 24 | 20 | +4 |
9
|
|
Lokomotiv Dryanovo
D
D
V
D
V
|
21 |
14 |
7 | 0 | 7 | 34 | 33 | +1 |
10
|
|
Lokomotiv Mezdra
V
D
V
D
V
|
20 |
14 |
6 | 2 | 6 | 23 | 16 | +7 |
11
|
|
Akademik Svishtov
D
D
V
V
D
|
15 |
14 |
5 | 0 | 9 | 18 | 26 | -8 |
12
|
|
Parva Atomna
D
V
M
V
V
|
14 |
14 |
4 | 2 | 8 | 16 | 19 | -3 |
13
|
|
OFK Levski
V
D
D
D
V
|
14 |
14 |
3 | 5 | 6 | 15 | 18 | -3 |
14
|
|
Etar II
V
D
D
D
D
|
14 |
14 |
4 | 2 | 8 | 15 | 25 | -10 |
15
|
|
Drenovets
D
V
D
M
D
|
12 |
14 |
3 | 3 | 8 | 17 | 34 | -17 |
16
|
|
Peshtera Galata
D
V
D
D
D
|
11 |
14 |
3 | 2 | 9 | 21 | 39 | -18 |
17
|
|
Tryavna
D
D
D
D
D
|
5 |
14 |
1 | 2 | 11 | 9 | 35 | -26 |
18
|
|
Bdin
V
D
M
D
D
|
4 |
14 |
1 | 1 | 12 | 9 | 60 | -51 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Vihar Slavyanovo
|
24 |
8 |
8 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 2 | +24 |
2
|
|
Yantra Polski Trambesh
|
20 |
8 |
6 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 6 | +14 |
3
|
|
Spartak Pleven
|
19 |
8 |
6 | 1 | 1 | 24 | 6 | +18 |
4
|
|
FC Sevlievo
|
19 |
8 |
6 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 5 | +15 |
5
|
|
Levski 2020 Lom
|
18 |
6 |
6 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 1 | +18 |
6
|
|
Lokomotiv Dryanovo
|
18 |
8 |
6 | 0 | 2 | 24 | 13 | +11 |
7
|
|
Lokomotiv Mezdra
|
16 |
8 |
5 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 8 | +9 |
8
|
|
Botev Vratsa II
|
14 |
6 |
4 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 7 | +10 |
9
|
|
Etar II
|
13 |
8 |
4 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 11 | +2 |
10
|
|
Peshtera Galata
|
11 |
7 |
3 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 10 | +3 |
11
|
|
Partizan
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 8 | +6 |
12
|
|
Akademik Svishtov
|
9 |
6 |
3 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 9 | +2 |
13
|
|
Pavlikeni
|
9 |
6 |
3 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
14
|
|
OFK Levski
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 5 | +4 |
15
|
|
Parva Atomna
|
6 |
6 |
2 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
16
|
|
Drenovets
|
6 |
7 |
1 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 11 | -4 |
17
|
|
Tryavna
|
5 |
7 |
1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 13 | -8 |
18
|
|
Bdin
|
4 |
7 |
1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 17 | -14 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Levski 2020 Lom
|
18 |
8 |
5 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 2 | +12 |
2
|
|
Botev Vratsa II
|
16 |
8 |
5 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 6 | +8 |
3
|
|
Pavlikeni
|
15 |
8 |
4 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 4 | +5 |
4
|
|
Partizan
|
13 |
8 |
4 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 12 | -2 |
5
|
|
FC Sevlievo
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 4 | +4 |
6
|
|
Spartak Pleven
|
9 |
6 |
3 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 8 | +1 |
7
|
|
Parva Atomna
|
8 |
8 |
2 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 12 | -1 |
8
|
|
Yantra Polski Trambesh
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | -2 |
9
|
|
Vihar Slavyanovo
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 9 | -3 |
10
|
|
OFK Levski
|
6 |
8 |
1 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 13 | -7 |
11
|
|
Akademik Svishtov
|
6 |
8 |
2 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 17 | -10 |
12
|
|
Drenovets
|
6 |
7 |
2 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 23 | -13 |
13
|
|
Lokomotiv Mezdra
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8 | -2 |
14
|
|
Lokomotiv Dryanovo
|
3 |
6 |
1 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 20 | -10 |
15
|
|
Etar II
|
1 |
6 |
0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 14 | -12 |
16
|
|
Tryavna
|
0 |
7 |
0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 22 | -18 |
17
|
|
Peshtera Galata
|
0 |
7 |
0 | 0 | 7 | 8 | 29 | -21 |
18
|
|
Bdin
|
0 |
7 |
0 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 43 | -37 |