Classement Deuxième division slovaque 2007
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sobota
V
D
V
V
M
|
38 |
19 |
11 | 5 | 3 | 39 | 16 | +23 |
2
|
|
Slovan Duslo Sala
M
V
V
D
V
|
36 |
19 |
10 | 6 | 3 | 31 | 18 | +13 |
3
|
|
Zlaté Moravce
V
M
V
V
V
|
36 |
19 |
11 | 3 | 5 | 26 | 18 | +8 |
4
|
|
Eldus Mocenok
M
V
D
V
V
|
32 |
19 |
9 | 5 | 5 | 34 | 28 | +6 |
5
|
|
Tatran Prešov
M
V
M
D
M
|
28 |
19 |
7 | 7 | 5 | 25 | 17 | +8 |
6
|
|
LAFC Lučenec
D
V
D
V
D
|
25 |
19 |
7 | 4 | 8 | 22 | 20 | +2 |
7
|
|
Košice II
M
D
D
D
D
|
25 |
19 |
7 | 4 | 8 | 19 | 26 | -7 |
8
|
|
Zemplin Michalovce
M
M
V
D
V
|
21 |
19 |
4 | 9 | 6 | 23 | 26 | -3 |
9
|
|
Podbrezová
D
D
V
D
V
|
21 |
19 |
5 | 6 | 8 | 20 | 25 | -5 |
10
|
|
DAC
M
V
D
V
D
|
18 |
19 |
4 | 6 | 9 | 17 | 29 | -12 |
11
|
|
Futura Humenné
M
D
M
D
D
|
18 |
19 |
4 | 6 | 9 | 21 | 36 | -15 |
12
|
|
Aqua Turcianske
M
D
D
V
D
|
13 |
19 |
4 | 1 | 14 | 25 | 43 | -18 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sobota
|
26 |
10 |
8 | 2 | 0 | 27 | 6 | +21 |
2
|
|
Zlaté Moravce
|
25 |
10 |
8 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 7 | +10 |
3
|
|
Slovan Duslo Sala
|
24 |
10 |
7 | 3 | 0 | 18 | 6 | +12 |
4
|
|
Eldus Mocenok
|
22 |
9 |
7 | 1 | 1 | 25 | 10 | +15 |
5
|
|
LAFC Lučenec
|
21 |
9 |
6 | 3 | 0 | 16 | 4 | +12 |
6
|
|
Tatran Prešov
|
18 |
9 |
5 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 5 | +9 |
7
|
|
Podbrezová
|
18 |
10 |
5 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 9 | +5 |
8
|
|
Košice II
|
17 |
10 |
5 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 7 | +1 |
9
|
|
Zemplin Michalovce
|
14 |
10 |
3 | 5 | 2 | 16 | 11 | +5 |
10
|
|
Futura Humenné
|
14 |
9 |
3 | 5 | 1 | 16 | 13 | +3 |
11
|
|
DAC
|
12 |
9 |
3 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 11 | 0 |
12
|
|
Aqua Turcianske
|
12 |
9 |
4 | 0 | 5 | 15 | 16 | -1 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sobota
|
12 |
9 |
3 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 10 | +2 |
2
|
|
Slovan Duslo Sala
|
12 |
9 |
3 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 12 | +1 |
3
|
|
Zlaté Moravce
|
11 |
9 |
3 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 11 | -2 |
4
|
|
Tatran Prešov
|
10 |
10 |
2 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 12 | -1 |
5
|
|
Eldus Mocenok
|
10 |
10 |
2 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 18 | -9 |
6
|
|
Košice II
|
8 |
9 |
2 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 19 | -8 |
7
|
|
Zemplin Michalovce
|
7 |
9 |
1 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 15 | -8 |
8
|
|
DAC
|
6 |
10 |
1 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 18 | -12 |
9
|
|
LAFC Lučenec
|
4 |
10 |
1 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 16 | -10 |
10
|
|
Futura Humenné
|
4 |
10 |
1 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 23 | -18 |
11
|
|
Podbrezová
|
3 |
9 |
0 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 16 | -10 |
12
|
|
Aqua Turcianske
|
1 |
10 |
0 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 27 | -17 |