noscript image
  • UA Tamaulipas
  • Real Zamora
  • Mineros de Fresnillo
  • Cuautla
  • América Premier
  • Estudiantes Tecos
  • Nuevo Chimalhuacán
  • Reboceros de la Piedad
  • Calor de San Pedro
  • Irapuato
  • Necaxa Premier
  • Celaya Premier
  • Sahuayo F.C.
  • F.C. Satélites
  • Loros Universidad
  • Cruz Azul Hidalgo
  • Pumas UNAM Premier
  • Sporting Canamy
  • Cruz Azul Premier
  • Pioneros de Cancún
  • Guadalajara Premier
  • Orizaba
Sam 31 Mar
00:00 terminé
Orizaba Orizaba
2-2
Coyotes de Tlaxcala Coyotes Tlaxcala INFO
Sam 31 Mar
00:00 terminé
Nuevo Chimalhuacán Nuevo
3-0
Cuatetes de Acapulco Cuatetes Acapulco INFO
Sam 31 Mar
00:00 terminé
Cuautla Cuautla
3-1
F.C. Satélites F.C. Satélites INFO
Sam 31 Mar
00:00 terminé
Deportivo Cafessa Deportivo Cafessa
2-0
Dorados Premier Dorados Premier INFO
Sam 31 Mar
02:00 terminé
Chapulineros de Oaxaca Chapulineros
0-0
Ocelotes de la UNACH Ocelotes UNACH INFO
Sam 31 Mar
18:00 terminé
UA Tamaulipas UA Tamaulipas
3-2
Celaya Premier Celaya Premier INFO
Sam 31 Mar
23:00 terminé
Calor de San Pedro Calor Pedro
3-2
Cimarrones II Cimarrones II INFO
Sam 31 Mar
23:00 terminé
UA Zacatecas UA Zacatecas
1-3
Leones Negros Premier Leones Negros Pre. INFO
Sam 31 Mar
23:30 terminé
Atlético Saltillo Atlético Saltillo
3-3
Constructores Constructores INFO
Dim 01 Avr
00:00 terminé
Ciervos Ciervos
3-0
Deportivo Gladiadores F.C. Deportivo INFO
Dim 01 Avr
00:00 terminé
Zitacuaro Zitacuaro
2-0
Isleños del Carmen Isleños Carmen INFO
Dim 01 Avr
01:00 terminé
Sahuayo F.C. Sahuayo F.C.
1-1
Internacional SM Internacional SM INFO
Dim 01 Avr
03:00 terminé
Mineros de Fresnillo Mineros Fresnillo
3-5
Mineros de Zacatecas II Mineros Zacatecas INFO
Dim 01 Avr
22:00 terminé
Yalmakan Yalmakan
2-1
Teca UTN Teca UTN INFO

Classement

Groupe 1 Pts J G N P BP BC DIFF
Légende
playseries
1 Leones Negros Pre. Leones Negros Pre. 33 13 10 3 0 23 7 +16
2 Mineros Zacatecas Mineros Zacatecas 32 13 10 2 1 30 16 +14
3 Celaya Premier Celaya Premier 23 13 6 5 2 25 19 +6
4 UA Tamaulipas UA Tamaulipas 23 13 7 2 4 22 18 +4
5 Internacional SM Internacional SM 22 13 6 4 3 23 14 +9
6 Deportivo Cafessa Deportivo Cafessa 19 13 6 1 6 17 15 +2
7 Sahuayo F.C. Sahuayo F.C. 17 13 5 2 6 13 15 -2
8 Dorados Premier Dorados Premier 15 13 3 6 4 16 15 +1
9 Constructores Constructores 14 13 3 5 5 22 26 -4
10 UA Zacatecas UA Zacatecas 14 13 4 2 7 18 23 -5
11 Cimarrones II Cimarrones II 12 13 3 3 7 14 22 -8
12 Mineros Fresnillo Mineros Fresnillo 10 13 2 4 7 15 23 -8
13 Calor Pedro Calor Pedro 10 13 3 1 9 9 22 -13
14 Atlético Saltillo Atlético Saltillo 7 13 1 4 8 14 26 -12
GROUPE 2 Pts J G N P BP BC DIFF
1 Yalmakan Yalmakan 30 13 9 3 1 30 8 +22
2 Orizaba Orizaba 29 13 8 5 0 29 6 +23
3 Chapulineros Chapulineros 26 13 7 5 1 30 12 +18
4 Ciervos Ciervos 24 13 7 3 3 23 20 +3
5 Zitacuaro Zitacuaro 22 13 6 4 3 18 13 +5
6 Coyotes Tlaxcala Coyotes Tlaxcala 20 13 4 8 1 27 12 +15
7 Nuevo Nuevo 19 13 5 4 4 13 13 0
8 Teca UTN Teca UTN 16 13 4 4 5 14 13 +1
9 Cuautla Cuautla 14 13 4 2 7 16 14 +2
10 Ocelotes UNACH Ocelotes UNACH 14 13 3 5 5 16 16 0
11 Isleños Carmen Isleños Carmen 14 13 4 2 7 11 17 -6
12 Deportivo Deportivo 14 13 3 5 5 13 22 -9
13 F.C. Satélites F.C. Satélites 6 13 2 0 11 12 33 -21
14 Cuatetes Acapulco Cuatetes Acapulco 0 13 0 0 13 0 53 -53

Statistiques générales

Buts marqués
513 2.82 par match
Commentaires
4 1 par match
Victoires
135 74.2% total
Matches nuls
47 25.8% total
Résultat le plus fréquent
1-1 20 fois

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook