noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Sprimont-Comblain
  • Olsa Brakel
  • Bornem
  • Walhain
  • Tempo Overijse
  • Ninove
  • Zwarte Leeuw
  • Tournai
  • Wingene
  • Ganshoren
  • Wellen
  • Léopold Uccle-Woluwé
  • KSC City Pirates
  • Aywaille
  • Sint-Lenaarts
  • Richelle United
  • Betekom
  • Mormont
  • Bilzerse Waltwilder
  • Jong Lede
  • Aische
  • Helson Helchteren
Groupe 2
Sam 23 Nov
Wallonne Wallonne
20:30
Rochefort Rochefort
Dim 24 Nov
Herstal Herstal
14:30
Warnant Warnant
Aywaille Aywaille
14:30
Meix-Devant-Virton Meix-Devant-Virton
Mormont Mormont
14:30
Aische Aische
Habay-la-Neuve Habay-la-Neuve
14:30
Raeren Raeren
Jodoigne Jodoigne
15:00
Sprimont-Comblain Sprimont-Comblain
Spy Spy
15:00
Oppagne-Wéris Oppagne-Wéris
Richelle United Richelle United
15:00
Huy Huy
Equipe / Points
1 Warnant WAR 26
2 Mormont MOR 26
3 Richelle United RIC 23
4 Rochefort ROC 21
5 Raeren RAE 21
6 Habay-la-Neuve HBN 20
7 Aische AIS 19
8 Jodoigne JOD 19
 
9 Herstal HER 18
10 Oppagne-Wéris OPP 18
11 Sprimont-Comblain SPR 17
12 Aywaille AYW 16
13 Spy SPY 13
14 Huy HUY 9
15 Meix-Devant-Virton MEI 9
16 Wallonne WAC 8
Groupe 3
Sam 30 Nov
Ninove Ninove
19:30
Wolvertem Merchtem Wolvertem Merchtem
Tempo Overijse Tempo Overijse
20:00
RC Lebbeke RC Lebbeke
Dim 01 Déc
Bornem Bornem
14:30
Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel
Wetteren Wetteren
14:30
Torhout Torhout
Lochristi Lochristi
14:30
Jong Lede Jong Lede
Zelzate Zelzate
14:30
Wingene Wingene
Avanti Avanti
14:30
Eppegem Eppegem
Oostnieuwkerke Oostnieuwkerke
14:30
Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele
Equipe / Points
1 Zelzate ZEL 25
2 Wetteren WET 24
3 Ninove NIN 23
4 Olsa Brakel OLS 23
5 Jong Lede JON 22
6 RC Lebbeke RCL 22
7 Eppegem EPP 21
8 Tempo Overijse TEM 16
 
9 Lochristi LOC 15
10 Wingene WIN 15
11 Wolvertem Merchtem HWM 13
12 Oostnieuwkerke OOS 12
13 Avanti AVA 11
14 Torhout TOR 11
15 Svelta Melsele SVE 11
16 Bornem BOR 2
  • DISCLAIMERS
  • Copyright © 2014-19 Besoccer.com, Live Scores
  • Joue de manière responsable. 18+

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook