noscript image
  • Marloie Sport
  • Grimbergen
  • Ninove
  • Eendracht Zele
  • Vlijtingen
  • Wielsbeke
  • Herk
  • Appelterre-Eichem
  • Sterrebeek
  • Lorraine Arlon
  • Waterloo
  • Racing Waregem
  • Mariekerke
  • Sassport Boezinge
  • Grand-Leez
  • Ethe Belmont
  • Oostnieuwkerke
  • Champlon
  • Peruwelz
  • Rochefort
  • La Roche
  • Zonhoven
Groupe 1
Dim 14 Avr
Braives Braives
0-1
Ster-Francorchamps Ster-Francorchamps
Raeren Raeren
3-0
Ougrée Ougrée
Amblève Amblève
3-0
Cointe-Liège Cointe-Liège
Rechain Rechain
1-5
JS Fizoise JS Fizoise
Aubel Aubel
1-2
Trooz Trooz
Beaufays Beaufays
0-1
Stade Disonais Stade Disonais
UCE Liège UCE Liège
3-1
Weywertz Weywertz
Sprimont-Comblain II Sprimont-Comblain
1-2
Wanze / Bas-Oha Wanze / Bas-Oha
Equipe / Points
1 Raeren RAE 63
2 Wanze / Bas-Oha WAN 58
3 UCE Liège LIE 52
4 Ster-Francorchamps SFR 49
5 Stade Disonais STA 47
6 JS Fizoise JSF 46
7 Aubel RAU 41
8 Amblève AMB 39
 
9 Ougrée OUG 38
10 Weywertz WEY 36
11 Sprimont-Comblain II SPC 35
12 Rechain REC 33
13 Trooz TRO 30
14 Beaufays BEA 30
15 Cointe-Liège CLI 23
16 Braives EHB 19
Groupe 2
Dim 21 Avr
Beauraing Beauraing
15:00
Loyers Loyers
Nismes Nismes
15:00
Spy Spy
Grand-Leez Grand-Leez
15:00
Profondeville Profondeville
Flavion Sport Flavion Sport
15:00
Es de la Moligneé Moligneé
Biesme Biesme
15:00
Arquet Arquet
Rhisnes Rhisnes
15:00
Wépion Wépion
Rochefort Rochefort
15:00
Pesche Pesche
Gedinnois Gedinnois
15:00
Ligny Ligny
Equipe / Points
1 Spy SPY 59
2 Loyers LOY 57
3 Grand-Leez GRA 55
4 Nismes NIS 51
5 Rochefort ROC 49
6 Wépion WEP 40
7 Biesme BIE 37
8 Es de la Moligneé MOL 36
 
9 Rhisnes RHI 33
10 Beauraing BEA 33
11 Pesche PES 33
12 Profondeville PRO 30
13 Arquet ARQ 29
14 Ligny LIG 29
15 Gedinnois GED 28
16 Flavion Sport FLA 26
Groupe 3
Equipe / Points
1 Habay-la-Neuve HBN 60
2 Marloie Sport MAR 47
3 Saint-Hubert RFC 46
4 Libramontois LIB 42
5 Ethe Belmont EBE 41
6 La Roche LAR 39
7 Chaumont CHA 33
 
8 Lorraine Arlon LOR 31
9 Gouvy GOU 30
10 Jeunesse Freylangeoise JEU 25
11 Saint-Louis-Saint-Léger SAI 21
12 Sartoise SAR 20
13 Champlon CHA 18
14 Rossignol ROS 10
Groupe 6
Sam 06 Avr
Ardennen Ardennen
2-1
Lochristi Lochristi
HO Kalken HO Kalken
0-2
Sparta Waasmunster Sparta Waasmunster
Adegem Adegem
1-1
Eendracht Zele Eendracht Zele
Elene-Grotenberge Elene-Grotenberge
4-1
Sottegem Sottegem
Ninove Ninove
3-0
Bambrugge Bambrugge
Excelsior Mariakerke Excelsior
3-7
Eendracht Aalter Eendracht Aalter
Drongen Drongen
5-0
Dendermonde Dendermonde
Jong Zulte Jong Zulte
0-0
Appelterre-Eichem Appelterre-Eichem
Equipe / Points
1 Ninove NIN 63
2 Bambrugge BAM 53
3 Eendracht Zele EEN 51
4 Eendracht Aalter AAL 50
5 Lochristi LOC 48
6 Excelsior Mariakerke KSC 47
7 Elene-Grotenberge EEG 46
8 Appelterre-Eichem APP 42
 
9 Jong Zulte JZU 38
10 Ardennen ARD 37
11 HO Kalken HOK 36
12 Adegem ADE 31
13 Drongen DRO 30
14 Dendermonde DEN 30
15 Sottegem SOT 21
16 Sparta Waasmunster KFC 13
Groupe 8
Dim 07 Avr
Torpedo Hasselt Torpedo Hasselt
2-0
Zonhoven Zonhoven
Groen Star Beek Groen Star Beek
6-3
HIH Hoepertingen HIH Hoepertingen
Zepperen Zepperen
0-2
Herk Herk
Melo Zonhoven Melo Zonhoven
3-1
Alken Alken
Beringen Beringen
1-1
Huvo Jeuk Huvo Jeuk
Weerstand Koersel Weerstand Koersel
3-0
Achel Achel
Herkol Herkol
2-2
Eendracht Maasmechelen Eendracht
Park Houthalen Park Houthalen
3-0
Vlijtingen Vlijtingen
Equipe / Points
1 Beringen BER 60
2 Herk HER 58
3 Weerstand Koersel WEK 55
4 Melo Zonhoven MEL 52
5 Zepperen ZEP 50
6 Torpedo Hasselt THA 50
7 Park Houthalen PAH 49
8 Alken ALK 49
 
9 Groen Star Beek GRO 40
10 Herkol HER 36
11 Achel ACH 31
12 Zonhoven ZON 30
13 Eendracht Maasmechelen EEN 26
14 Vlijtingen VLI 24
15 Huvo Jeuk HUV 24
16 HIH Hoepertingen HIH 19
Groupe 9
Sam 06 Avr
Meulebeke Meulebeke
0-1
Racing Waregem Racing Waregem
Sassport Boezinge Sassport Boezinge
4-2
Oostduinkerke Oostduinkerke
Wielsbeke Wielsbeke
1-1
Blankenberge Blankenberge
RC Lauwe RC Lauwe
2-1
BS Poperinge BS Poperinge
Damme Damme
0-1
Dadizele Dadizele
Kortemark Kortemark
1-2
Excelsior Zedelgem Excelsior Zedelgem
Oostnieuwkerke Oostnieuwkerke
1-1
Deerlijk Sport Deerlijk Sport
Dim 07 Avr
Vlamertinge Vlamertinge
2-2
WS Lauwe WS Lauwe
Equipe / Points
1 Oostnieuwkerke OOS 68
2 Dadizele VKD 62
3 RC Lauwe RCL 59
4 Wielsbeke WIE 54
5 Oostduinkerke OOS 48
6 WS Lauwe KWL 46
7 Sassport Boezinge SAS 42
8 Blankenberge BLA 41
 
9 BS Poperinge BSP 39
10 Excelsior Zedelgem KEZ 37
11 Racing Waregem RAC 33
12 Vlamertinge KSK 31
13 Deerlijk Sport KVC 26
14 Damme DAM 23
15 Kortemark KOR 23
16 Meulebeke MEU 19
  • DISCLAIMERS
  • Copyright © 2014-19 Besoccer.com, Live Scores
  • Joue de manière responsable. 18+

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook